Ti på topp pistol 2020 oppdat. 14. mar 21
Fripistol - Menn
480 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Kuleisen 25.10
475 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK  Kuleisen 25.10
460 Johannes Martin Eileraas Jr, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.02
456 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.02
445 Geir Ove Skaarstad, Sola PK  Kuleisen 25.10
444 Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 25.10
438 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.02
431 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 25.10
413 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK  Kuleisen 23.02
407 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.02
Fripistol - U16
473 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Kuleisen 25.10
Fripistol - V55
502 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Kuleisen 25.10
496 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 25.10
Fripistol - V65
508 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 25.10
488 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 25.10
Fripistol B - Menn
503 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Skytesenteret 30.09
489 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
477 Arne Olav Halle, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
440 Svein Kristian Risa, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
429 Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 30.09
421 Øyvind Vaaland, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
222 Michael Wronski, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 30.09
199 Leonid Danielsen, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 30.09
26 Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
Fripistol B - Junior
319 Adrian Halle, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
Fripistol B - V55
497 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
285 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 28.05
Fripistol B - V65
509 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
480 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
445 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 30.09
Fripistol B - V73
488 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 01.03
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
557 Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 06.12
553 Helge Lothe Johansen, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 13.02
551 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 20.12
551 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Blåsenborg 28.12
543 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.12
541 Carlos Daniel Osorio Melendez, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 15.10
541 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 09.01
541 Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK  SKUDENESHAVN, KROSSBU 01.02
540 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.09
540 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.12
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
546 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 09.01
546 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 20.12
545 Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
536 Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 30.10
502 Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 11.03
365 Magnhild Fiskaaen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.01
Luftpistol 60 - Menn Jr
544 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Alfhallen 27.09
533 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Alfhallen 27.09
467 Adrian Halle, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner Jr
544 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Alfhallen 26.09
542 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK  Blåsenborg 09.01
Luftpistol 60 - U16
527 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.12
500 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Blåsenborg 28.12
Luftpistol 60 - V55
564 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK int Säwsjö 05.01
555 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 09.12
551 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Kuleisen 20.12
540 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Blåsenborg 09.01
534 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.09
531 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
492 Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 20.12
489 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 11.11
437 Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK  Edinburgh 15.03
Luftpistol 60 - V65
525 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
524 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
Luftpistol 40 - Kvinner
327 Jenny Sola, Sola PK  Blåsenborg 15.10
323 Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK  Blåsenborg 15.10
Luftpistol 40 - U16
373 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
365 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Blåsenborg 30.10
355 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 05.12
352 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Blåsenborg 15.10
349 Jenny Sola, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.12
341 Joakim Dahle, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
336 Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
319 Sofie Lauvvik, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.12
291 Kristin Øglænd Håheim, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 28.12
Luftpistol 40 - V55
366 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.12
354 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 09.12
314 Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
Luftpistol 40 - V65
367 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 13.02
345 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK  Blåsenborg 30.10
231 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 05.12
Luftpistol 40 - V73
373 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 28.12
343 Harald Ræge, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
283 Per Magnus Vagle, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 28.12
216 Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK  Kuleisen 11.03
Luft 40 1-håndsst. - U14
322 Astri Kristine Sæbø Wollvik, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 30.10
319 Ivar Dahle, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 07.03
313 William Hiim Rønsen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.12
281 Aleksander Vedul Tegle, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 30.10
262 Iben Bøe Vøllestad, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
258 Emil Mathias Kvanlid Endresen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.01
Luft 40 2-håndsst. - U12
359 Mathilde Knudsen Dahl, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 15.10
349 Olaf Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK  Blåsenborg 28.12
348 Nandika Ramkumar, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.12
340 Ida Tørresdal Eikanger, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.12
336 Sindre Sele-Takvam, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
331 Ivar Dahle, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
330 Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
306 Elmer Sola, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
298 Aksel Sele-Takvam, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
291 William Hiim Rønsen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 19.10
Luft-Sprint - Menn
296 Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 14.10
290 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 09.12
288 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 14.10
285 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
283 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
276 Eirik Sæverud, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
275 Egil Madsø, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
270 Arild Helland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 09.12
268 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Kuleisen 20.12
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner
287 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 14.10
274 Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 20.12
Luft-Sprint - V55
292 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 09.12
287 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Kuleisen 20.12
283 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.02
279 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 19.12
266 Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 20.12
Silhuett - Menn
561 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 21.11
560 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK NM Løvenskiold 11.09
556 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 11.09
537 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.09
523 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 21.11
514 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne  Sola Skytehall 06.03
491 Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 06.03
483 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 21.11
483 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 06.03
472 Audun Skjær Kolseth, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 06.03
Silhuett - U16
528 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 21.11
492 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 06.09
439 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.09
Silhuett - V55
542 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 21.11
527 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 06.03
505 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 21.11
Silhuett - V65
473 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK NM Løvenskiold 11.09
367 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 21.11
Silhuett - V73
488 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK NM Løvenskiold 11.09
Standard - Menn
548 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 22.12
544 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 09.02
542 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
535 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
526 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 22.12
525 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
524 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
522 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.03
514 Tommy Stråbø Brakstad, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
514 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.03
514 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK  Karmøy Hallen Skytebane 04.03
Standard - Kvinner
538 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.01
512 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.01
385 Anita Øvrebø Grønningen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
369 Sandra Stava, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
Standard - Menn Jr
474 Jøran Thomsen, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 27.01
Standard - Kvinner Jr
502 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 09.02
Standard - U16
484 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
469 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 09.02
Standard - U14
198 Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 21.02
Standard - V55
530 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.03
511 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 22.12
509 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Karmøy Hallen Skytebane 04.03
505 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 21.02
503 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 22.12
498 Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.03
488 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.01
475 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
452 John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
446 Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 26.11
446 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.03
Standard - V65
523 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK  Haraland/Skurve på Ålgård 24.08
515 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK  Nodelandshallen 06.10
509 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK  Haraland/Skurve på Ålgård 24.08
418 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 06.03
Finpistol - Menn
577 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Kuleisen 13.12
576 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.12
571 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 13.09
564 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 13.09
562 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 23.09
552 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.12
546 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 22.02
544 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Skytesenteret 24.10
544 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.12
542 Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 22.02
Finpistol - Kvinner
562 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 28.01
407 Sandra Stava, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.12
295 May Kristin Øvrevik, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 17.10
Finpistol - Menn Jr
348 Tom André Skigelstrand, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 17.10
201 Torbjørn Nes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 26.01
Finpistol - U16
548 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.09
546 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.09
529 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 05.09
529 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 23.09
304 Bendik Prytz Kvernevik, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted 02.06
Finpistol - V55
557 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 06.09
553 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Kuleisen 13.12
538 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 08.03
537 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 01.12
536 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 23.09
531 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 25.01
525 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 26.01
524 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 01.12
504 Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.12
502 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK  Kvinesdal 12.01
Finpistol - V65
542 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK NM Løvenskiold 13.09
535 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 24.10
494 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted 02.06
459 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 24.10
Finpistol - V73
541 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 23.09
Grovpistol - Menn
569 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 23.09
558 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.12
545 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.12
539 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 28.01
534 Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 23.09
523 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 17.10
523 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 17.10
518 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.12
513 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Kuleisen 13.12
497 Arild Helland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.12
Grovpistol - V55
562 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Kuleisen 13.12
552 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Kopervik 25.01
539 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 25.01
522 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.12
501 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 23.09
345 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.12
Grovpistol - V65
492 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 24.10
469 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 23.09
Hurtig Fin - Menn
585 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 13.11
577 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 16.02
574 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 13.11
573 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.02
570 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 13.11
568 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 13.11
566 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Narvik Pistolklubb 16.02
563 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
562 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 17.01
561 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
552 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 08.03
536 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 19.01
524 Liv Håland, Hå PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
506 Ragnhild Hakestad Strøm, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 16.10
468 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
403 Sandra Stava, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.08
400 Emilie Dalen Ask, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.10
306 May Kristin Øvrevik, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 16.10
295 Anita Øvrebø Grønningen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 15.11
160 Monica Ask, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 15.11
Hurtig Fin - Menn Jr
463 Tom André Skigelstrand, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 22.08
426 Ole Johan Gregersen, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 09.03
386 Sverre Andre Skår, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 09.03
324 Torbjørn Nes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner Jr
545 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 17.01
365 Amalie Folkestad Sarkkinen, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 09.03
Hurtig Fin - U16
544 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
542 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
542 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
501 Øystein Stødle Bowitz, Egersund PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 18.10
483 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
384 Bendik Prytz Kvernevik, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 10.03
270 Jack Matthias Thoresen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.08
Hurtig Fin - U14
313 Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 09.03
210 Leon Johnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.08
175 Bjørn-Oscar Thoresen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.08
Hurtig Fin - V55
572 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
560 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 16.10
559 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
553 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
550 Are Wivestad, Sola PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 19.01
544 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 17.01
541 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 13.11
540 Jan Hugo Nilsen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
539 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
539 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 14.11
Hurtig Fin - V65
543 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
520 Leif Birger Bø, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
516 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 17.01
492 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
Hurtig Fin - V73
543 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 14.02
438 Oddbjørn Dubland, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
Hurtig Grov - Menn
573 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
568 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
565 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
559 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
556 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
551 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
551 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 15.11
550 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 18.10
547 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 18.10
546 Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 22.08
Hurtig Grov - V55
572 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
557 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Kopervik 09.03
552 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
528 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
509 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
501 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
497 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
395 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
Hurtig Grov - V65
523 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
440 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 10.10
Hurtig Militær - Menn
571 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
560 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
558 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
557 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 22.08
556 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK  ODDA 10.12
552 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
551 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 22.08
543 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK  Kuleisen 06.08
533 Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
526 Terje Sigurd Woll, Hafrsfjord PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
526 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.11
Hurtig Militær - V55
540 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
538 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
535 Are Wivestad, Sola PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
534 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Vevatne 17.09
530 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
528 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.10
527 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
513 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK  Kuleisen 29.12
509 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
466 Kim Vater, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.12
Hurtig Militær - V65
246 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
579 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Fotland 16.05
563 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
559 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
559 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
557 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.11
556 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
554 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 22.08
552 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK  ODDA 10.12
548 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.11
540 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 06.08
Hurtig Revolver - V55
558 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 22.08
557 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 06.08
557 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
550 Are Wivestad, Sola PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
548 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Fotland 16.05
538 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.11
528 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
527 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK  Kuleisen 29.12
527 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
525 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
Hurtig Revolver - V73
442 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
Hurtig Revolver - U16
442 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
406 Øystein Stødle Bowitz, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
569 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK  ODDA 10.12
558 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
552 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
551 John Vedø, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 22.08
549 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
541 Morten Svanes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
528 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 22.08
523 Olav Austad, Egersund PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
518 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 22.08
513 Liv Håland, Hå PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
557 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
554 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
475 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
458 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
427 John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
572 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
536 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.02
534 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
528 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.10
526 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
525 Liv Håland, Hå PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
523 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Fotland 16.05
513 Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
509 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Haraland/Skurve 16.08
509 Knut Ivar Sørheim, Time PK  Fotland 16.05
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
544 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Kvinesdal 23.02
535 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.10
508 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
461 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK  Fotland 16.05
167 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK  Fotland 16.05
NAIS Fin - Menn
294 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 06.02
293 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
292 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
290 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 10.12
288 Kjetil Eia, Time PK  Haraland/Skurve 21.09
288 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.11
286 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.09
284 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Varhaug 03.10
283 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
283 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.09
283 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Varhaug 03.10
NAIS Fin - Kvinner
287 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.11
279 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.01
274 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK  Varhaug 03.10
270 Liv Håland, Hå PK  Varhaug 03.10
269 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK  Haraland/Skurve 21.09
240 Sandra Stava, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
227 Anita Øvrebø Grønningen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 10.12
200 Emilie Dalen Ask, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.11
127 Monica Ask, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 10.12
NAIS Fin - Menn Jr
180 Torbjørn Nes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
NAIS Fin - Kvinner Jr
278 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK  Varhaug 03.10
NAIS Fin - U16
279 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Varhaug 03.10
273 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Varhaug 03.10
119 Askur Thor Petursson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 04.06
NAIS Fin - U14
88 Leon Johnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 17.11
NAIS Fin - V55
293 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Orstadhuset 08.10
286 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 10.12
282 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Varhaug 03.10
279 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Haraland/Skurve 21.09
276 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 04.06
276 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Varhaug 03.10
276 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Haraland/Skurve 21.09
275 Bjørg Vaage, Sola PK  Varhaug 03.10
274 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
273 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 17.11
273 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK  Haraland/Skurve 21.09
NAIS Fin - V65
289 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK  Varhaug 03.10
266 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Haraland/Skurve 21.09
262 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK  Haraland/Skurve 21.09
223 Arne Heistad, Stavanger PK  Haraland/Skurve 21.09
172 Arne Mæland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.01
NAIS Fin - V73
253 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK  Haraland/Skurve 21.09
250 Jan Varhaug, Hå PK  Varhaug 03.10
220 Oddbjørn Dubland, Sola PK  Varhaug 03.10
220 Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK  Kuleisen 05.03
191 Per Magnus Vagle, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
167 Arne Bernhard Taraldsøy, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 06.02
NAIS Grov - Menn
286 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 26.02
282 Andreas Fuglestad, Hå PK  Orstadhuset 08.10
281 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Varhaug 03.10
280 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Varhaug 03.10
278 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Varhaug 03.10
278 Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK  Varhaug 03.10
277 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.08
275 Gunnar Varhaug, Hå PK  Varhaug 03.10
274 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.12
272 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Varhaug 03.10
NAIS Grov - Kvinner
250 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK  Varhaug 03.10
229 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 14.01
227 Liv Håland, Hå PK  Varhaug 03.10
224 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK  Varhaug 03.10
100 Anita Øvrebø Grønningen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.08
NAIS Grov - Kvinner Jr
242 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK  Varhaug 03.10
NAIS Grov - V55
286 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Orstadhuset 08.10
278 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Varhaug 03.10
277 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Varhaug 03.10
276 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Varhaug 03.10
262 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.12
255 Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 19.11
249 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.08
239 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Haraland/Skurve 21.09
239 John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK  Haraland/Skurve 21.09
235 Bjørg Vaage, Sola PK  Varhaug 03.10
NAIS Grov - V65
234 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Varhaug 03.10
NAIS Grov - V73
215 Jan Varhaug, Hå PK  Varhaug 03.10