Ti på topp pistol 2020 |
oppdat. 14. mar 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Norsk
bestenotering for hver øvelse er ført opp bak klassenavnet. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Menn |
|
|
530 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
27.08 |
529 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
20.08 |
526 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Maridalen 50 meter |
31.08 |
521 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Åres |
30.05 |
506 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold 50m |
13.08 |
503 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.08 |
498 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
01.11 |
494 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Lillegårdseter |
21.06 |
492 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
16.06 |
489 |
Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK |
Fjæreheia |
09.08 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
Junior |
|
|
522 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
U16 |
|
|
473 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Kuleisen |
25.10 |
378 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Levanger |
16.06 |
274 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V55 |
|
|
546 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.08 |
515 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
27.08 |
512 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
27.08 |
502 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Kuleisen |
25.10 |
500 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
Jonahola |
08.08 |
496 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
25.10 |
494 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
Kuleisen |
25.10 |
460 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Jonahola |
08.08 |
454 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
Lillegårdseter |
21.06 |
448 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
Åres |
08.09 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V65 |
|
|
508 |
Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK |
Kuleisen |
25.10 |
508 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.08 |
489 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Jonahola |
08.08 |
488 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
Kuleisen |
25.10 |
478 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
27.08 |
472 |
Rolf Toven, Nesset PK |
Skytterhallen |
09.02 |
453 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Levanger |
16.06 |
387 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
08.09 |
359 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
Lillegårdseter |
21.06 |
336 |
Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK |
Fjæreheia |
09.08 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol -
V73 |
|
|
500 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Lillegårdseter |
21.06 |
448 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Levanger |
16.06 |
426 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
16.06 |
397 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
Jonahola |
08.08 |
386 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
Menn |
|
|
529 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
14.02 |
519 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
03.02 |
513 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Bodø |
07.08 |
506 |
Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK |
Bodø |
07.08 |
503 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Skytesenteret |
30.09 |
498 |
Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
23.10 |
489 |
Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
01.03 |
482 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
21.01 |
479 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
21.01 |
477 |
Arne Olav Halle, Stavanger PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
01.03 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
Junior |
|
|
319 |
Adrian Halle, Stavanger PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
01.03 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V55 |
|
|
502 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
21.01 |
502 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Bodø |
07.08 |
500 |
Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
08.03 |
497 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
01.03 |
487 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
06.11 |
487 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
24.01 |
449 |
Olav Johny Ludviksen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
14.02 |
442 |
Bjørn Reidar Furre, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
28.05 |
437 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammen |
13.10 |
418 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
Ekeberg |
03.02 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V65 |
|
|
509 |
Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
01.03 |
499 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
04.10 |
494 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
04.10 |
485 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammen |
13.10 |
483 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
04.10 |
480 |
Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
01.03 |
469 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Brevik |
24.01 |
449 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
21.01 |
445 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
Skytesenteret |
30.09 |
399 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
Fripistol B -
V73 |
|
|
488 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
01.03 |
445 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
28.05 |
405 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
Buran |
21.01 |
355 |
Karl Gustav Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
24.01 |
350 |
Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn |
|
|
582 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
Alfhallen |
12.01 |
572 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
27.09 |
571 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
28.11 |
569 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Byrkjelo |
11.10 |
568 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
26.07 |
568 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
23.02 |
567 |
Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK |
Melhushallen |
05.03 |
566 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
24.06 |
563 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
Vestnes |
01.03 |
563 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
14.11 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Kvinner |
|
|
566 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
int Säwsjö |
03.01 |
566 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
08.03 |
564 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
08.02 |
553 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
22.09 |
552 |
Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
15.02 |
550 |
Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
Mo i Rana |
15.01 |
547 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
Alfhallen |
26.09 |
546 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
Mo i Rana |
19.02 |
546 |
Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS |
Rolvsøy |
08.03 |
546 |
Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
09.01 |
546 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
20.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn Jr |
|
|
582 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
01.02 |
567 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
14.11 |
565 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Kolsås |
01.11 |
549 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
04.01 |
548 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
int Gundsølille |
17.01 |
544 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
23.02 |
544 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Alfhallen |
27.09 |
542 |
Theodor Møller Rørtveit, Tromsø PK |
Tromsø |
04.02 |
535 |
Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
08.03 |
533 |
Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK |
Alfhallen |
27.09 |
533 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
11.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Kvinner Jr |
|
|
555 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
int Säwsjö |
04.01 |
554 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Alfhallen |
27.09 |
544 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
Alfhallen |
26.09 |
542 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Blåsenborg |
09.01 |
530 |
Vilde Sirann Hansen, Tromsø PK |
Bodø |
09.02 |
528 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
26.02 |
506 |
Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- U16 |
|
|
554 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
30.08 |
527 |
Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
05.12 |
500 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Blåsenborg |
28.12 |
497 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
07.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- V55 |
|
|
577 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
12.07 |
567 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
24.05 |
566 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Kolsås |
08.03 |
565 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
06.06 |
565 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Kolsås |
09.08 |
564 |
Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK |
int Säwsjö |
05.01 |
555 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
09.12 |
551 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
19.01 |
551 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Kuleisen |
20.12 |
549 |
Vivi-Ann Evasdatter Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Tromsø |
07.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- V65 |
|
|
545 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Odda |
01.03 |
544 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Brevik |
08.03 |
542 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK |
Laksevåg |
06.02 |
540 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
18.10 |
539 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
01.03 |
535 |
Berit Neumann Frydenlund, Ull SS |
Rolvsøy |
08.03 |
533 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
09.02 |
532 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
MO I RANA |
16.09 |
525 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
Sola Skytehall |
19.10 |
524 |
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
Sola Skytehall |
19.10 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- V73 |
|
|
543 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner |
|
|
357 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
08.03 |
341 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bommestadhallen |
18.01 |
327 |
Jenny Sola, Sola PK |
Blåsenborg |
15.10 |
323 |
Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK |
Blåsenborg |
15.10 |
31 |
Julie Elvira Belaqua, Evje PK |
Evje, Klubbhus |
15.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- Kvinner Jr |
|
|
337 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
07.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- U16 |
|
|
373 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
19.10 |
372 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.02 |
370 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
09.10 |
367 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Frosta |
22.11 |
365 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Blåsenborg |
30.10 |
355 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Sola Skytehall |
05.12 |
352 |
Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK |
Blåsenborg |
15.10 |
349 |
Jenny Sola, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
05.12 |
348 |
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK |
Tromsø |
04.02 |
344 |
Marius Aleksander Sørensen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
08.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V55 |
|
|
385 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
15.02 |
380 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
23.02 |
377 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Kolsås |
18.01 |
372 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Kolsås |
29.02 |
370 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
27.09 |
369 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
02.02 |
369 |
Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
08.03 |
366 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
04.01 |
366 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
08.03 |
366 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
05.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V65 |
|
|
367 |
Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
13.02 |
367 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
23.02 |
367 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Kolsås |
23.02 |
366 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
25.01 |
363 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestadhallen |
18.01 |
359 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
07.10 |
358 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
23.10 |
357 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
26.01 |
355 |
Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
26.02 |
349 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Kuleisen |
20.12 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V73 |
|
|
374 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
09.02 |
373 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
28.12 |
356 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
14.11 |
348 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Egge fellesbane |
19.10 |
343 |
Harald Ræge, Stavanger PK |
Sola Skytehall |
07.03 |
343 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
Kuleisen |
06.12 |
340 |
Gerhard Fisch Vågen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
06.02 |
340 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Frosta |
26.01 |
338 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
26.02 |
337 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
03.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
379 |
Malin Sagmyr, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
04.10 |
373 |
Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
02.10 |
370 |
Magnus Ersvik, Tromsø PK |
Tromsø |
04.02 |
368 |
Maiken Hellem Dahl, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
03.10 |
366 |
Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL |
Rolvsøy |
08.03 |
365 |
Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
15.02 |
365 |
Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
04.01 |
364 |
Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
11.02 |
363 |
Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
07.03 |
358 |
Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Oppdal |
11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
386 |
Leila Sol Nicolaysen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
11.03 |
381 |
Victoria Elisabeth Hafstad Johansson, Tromsø PK |
Tromsø |
04.02 |
374 |
Victoria Sandvik Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
14.11 |
373 |
Bjørn Daniel Langmo, Sarpsborg PK |
Kolsås |
07.03 |
372 |
Arpad Samuel Totth, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
04.11 |
363 |
Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
Tromsø |
07.03 |
359 |
Mathilde Knudsen Dahl, Stavanger PK |
Blåsenborg |
15.10 |
357 |
Harald Haga Tofte, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
22.01 |
349 |
Olaf Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK |
Blåsenborg |
28.12 |
349 |
Sebastian Sisouvanh Ormbostad, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
298 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
01.02 |
298 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
06.06 |
297 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
17.06 |
297 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Byrkjelo |
11.10 |
297 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
06.06 |
296 |
Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
14.10 |
296 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Hønefoss |
19.12 |
295 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
16.08 |
294 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Levanger |
28.12 |
293 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
08.02 |
293 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
08.07 |
293 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
17.10 |
293 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kolsås |
26.07 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner |
|
|
294 |
Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
16.10 |
289 |
Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
Mo i Rana |
22.01 |
289 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
Mo i Rana |
05.02 |
288 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
08.02 |
288 |
Line Nor, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
23.02 |
287 |
Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
Kulås |
19.01 |
287 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
14.10 |
286 |
Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
01.03 |
286 |
Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL |
Kolsås |
23.10 |
286 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kolsås |
15.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn Jr |
|
|
298 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
05.08 |
297 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
08.07 |
293 |
Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn |
Kolsås |
02.02 |
292 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Kolsås |
01.11 |
285 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
19.05 |
284 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Tromsø |
07.03 |
277 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
29.02 |
274 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
290 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
Kolsås |
07.03 |
286 |
Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
29.02 |
278 |
Vilde Sirann Hansen, Tromsø PK |
Bodø |
09.02 |
261 |
Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
16.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U16 |
|
|
294 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
17.10 |
287 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Levanger |
28.12 |
280 |
Rasmus Gillund-Paulsen, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
19.01 |
274 |
Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK |
Tromsø |
07.03 |
270 |
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK |
Tromsø |
07.03 |
262 |
Maja Hansen, Tromsø PK |
Bodø |
09.02 |
260 |
Sebastian Holm Vonstad, Mo PK |
Mo i Rana |
05.02 |
257 |
Tord Wivestad, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
16.02 |
250 |
Malin Solberg, Mysen PL |
Kolsås |
07.03 |
249 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
11.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
U14 |
|
|
296 |
Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
04.01 |
293 |
Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
07.03 |
289 |
Eirik Frøshaug-Kristoffersen, Ringerike PK |
Hønefoss |
19.12 |
289 |
Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
29.02 |
287 |
Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
04.01 |
285 |
Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
07.03 |
284 |
Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
15.02 |
282 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kuleisen |
06.12 |
279 |
Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL |
Kolsås |
07.03 |
262 |
Kjell Andre Jonassen, Trondhjems PK |
Kolstad |
16.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V55 |
|
|
299 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
21.05 |
298 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
24.05 |
297 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
26.02 |
295 |
Frank Lien, Ringerike PK |
Kolsås |
12.07 |
294 |
Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP |
Kolsås |
01.03 |
292 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
09.12 |
292 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
01.03 |
290 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
19.01 |
289 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Kattem Skytebane |
09.02 |
289 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V65 |
|
|
294 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
15.01 |
292 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Kolsås |
07.03 |
291 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
15.02 |
290 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Kolsås |
22.01 |
289 |
Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
23.10 |
289 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
04.11 |
288 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
Kuleisen |
20.12 |
285 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
12.02 |
284 |
Steinar Myhre, Mo PK |
Mo i Rana |
26.02 |
284 |
Einar Gottfried Dahl Tønnessen, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
07.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V73 |
|
|
290 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Kattem Skytebane |
19.05 |
282 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kolsås |
01.02 |
279 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
Kuleisen |
20.12 |
276 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Levanger |
28.12 |
275 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Steinkjer |
17.01 |
265 |
Gerhard Fisch Vågen, Bergen PK |
Laksevåg |
06.02 |
250 |
Bernt Johannes Aglen, Levanger SSL |
Levanger |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Standard
40 - Menn |
|
|
331 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
04.01 |
311 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK |
Gamle
Meierikjelleren |
04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Menn |
|
|
580 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
07.06 |
574 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
07.06 |
561 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
21.11 |
560 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
11.09 |
558 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
03.10 |
557 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
28.06 |
557 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
26.08 |
556 |
Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
11.09 |
556 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
11.09 |
553 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
Sola Skytehall |
06.09 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Junior |
|
|
554 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
21.06 |
536 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
21.06 |
532 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
03.10 |
493 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Sola Skytehall |
06.09 |
171 |
Arnt Ellef Bjorland, Evje PK |
Y2 |
08.08 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - U16 |
|
|
528 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
21.11 |
492 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Sola Skytehall |
06.09 |
485 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
28.06 |
441 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
VERDAL |
13.06 |
439 |
Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
05.09 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V55 |
|
|
584 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
28.06 |
553 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Jonsvatnet |
26.08 |
542 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
21.11 |
537 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Bodø |
09.08 |
534 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Bodø |
09.08 |
533 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
21.06 |
527 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
06.03 |
526 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
30.05 |
518 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
NM Løvenskiold |
11.09 |
516 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Y2 |
08.08 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V65 |
|
|
543 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Brevik |
19.01 |
525 |
Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
12.01 |
520 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
04.10 |
512 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
11.09 |
507 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
04.10 |
504 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
19.07 |
503 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
15.08 |
480 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
VERDAL |
13.06 |
473 |
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
11.09 |
450 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
19.01 |
|
|
|
|
Silhuett - V73 |
|
|
532 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
19.01 |
524 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
26.08 |
488 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
11.09 |
439 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
VERDAL |
13.06 |
438 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
11.09 |
427 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Menn |
|
|
561 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
Vestnes |
01.03 |
560 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
559 |
Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK |
Bollitun |
23.02 |
559 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.07 |
558 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
03.10 |
554 |
Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
08.03 |
554 |
Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.10 |
554 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
03.08 |
554 |
Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
06.07 |
554 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
06.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner |
|
|
552 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
02.01 |
547 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
08.10 |
538 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
30.01 |
524 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Geiteryggen |
20.02 |
523 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
Narvik |
04.06 |
513 |
Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Kristiansand
Pistolbane, Farvannet |
21.09 |
512 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
Bodø |
07.08 |
512 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
30.01 |
497 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
24.10 |
495 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Menn Jr |
|
|
555 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.07 |
529 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
518 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Sola Skytehall |
09.02 |
511 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
18.10 |
511 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Sola Skytehall |
09.02 |
474 |
Jøran Thomsen, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
27.01 |
414 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
18.10 |
362 |
Adrian Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
18.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
532 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
03.10 |
502 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Sola Skytehall |
09.02 |
418 |
Linn Robin Andersen, Narvik PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
18.10 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U16 |
|
|
493 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Tromsdalen |
26.06 |
484 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
06.03 |
474 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
06.07 |
469 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
09.02 |
464 |
Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
18.10 |
413 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
02.01 |
399 |
Sondre Aasheim, Mo PK |
MO I RANA |
07.10 |
358 |
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
18.10 |
94 |
Jens Herland Kristiansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Kristiansand
Pistolbane, Farvannet |
21.09 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - U14 |
|
|
417 |
Ida Bendiksen Sommernes, Vadsø SSK |
Vadsø |
19.01 |
390 |
William Berg, Vadsø SSK |
Vadsø |
13.09 |
311 |
Elias Fjellberg Tobiassen, Vadsø SSK |
Vadsø |
19.01 |
198 |
Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
21.02 |
144 |
Leander Svendsen Timenes, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Kristiansand
Pistolbane, Farvannet |
21.09 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V55 |
|
|
570 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.07 |
557 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Bodø |
07.08 |
543 |
Morten Støen, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
09.03 |
540 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Voss |
01.07 |
539 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
Drammen |
27.10 |
536 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
533 |
Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK |
Otrahallen |
16.01 |
532 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Solør skytterhall |
07.10 |
530 |
Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
03.03 |
528 |
Per Ivar Bruvik, Vaksdal SSK |
Ardalen |
19.08 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V65 |
|
|
549 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
ODDA |
21.01 |
547 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
11.10 |
538 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
06.07 |
531 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Brevik |
27.09 |
526 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
06.07 |
523 |
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
Haraland/Skurve på
Ålgård |
24.08 |
521 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
02.11 |
516 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
Maridalen |
24.08 |
515 |
Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK |
Nodelandshallen |
06.10 |
514 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
07.09 |
|
|
|
|
Standard - V73 |
|
|
547 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
24.10 |
493 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
Vevatne |
25.10 |
489 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdalen |
26.06 |
472 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
Drammen |
18.08 |
460 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Tromsdalen |
26.06 |
428 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
418 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
Åres |
29.08 |
264 |
Dwight Northrop Putnam, Odda PK |
ODDA |
21.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn |
|
|
583 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
20.01 |
582 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Bodø |
08.08 |
577 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kuleisen |
13.12 |
577 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Øvre Årdal |
16.08 |
576 |
Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
03.12 |
575 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
574 |
Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
17.10 |
574 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
573 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Sankthansholet |
12.05 |
571 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Ørsta Kulturhus |
02.02 |
571 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
571 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner |
|
|
568 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
567 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK |
Sola Skytehall |
06.09 |
567 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
563 |
Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK |
Sola Skytehall |
05.09 |
562 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
Finnsnes |
05.11 |
562 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
28.01 |
561 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
30.08 |
559 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
29.08 |
559 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
553 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Menn Jr |
|
|
579 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
19.07 |
566 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
555 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Sola Skytehall |
05.09 |
544 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
17.10 |
505 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
17.10 |
438 |
Simen Nikolai Evensen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
29.08 |
397 |
Jonas Alexander Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
29.08 |
363 |
Thomas Tørum, Selbu PK |
Selbuhallen |
26.10 |
348 |
Tom André Skigelstrand, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
17.10 |
337 |
Adrian Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
17.10 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
553 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
552 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
Sola Skytehall |
05.09 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U16 |
|
|
548 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
05.09 |
546 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
05.09 |
529 |
Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
05.09 |
529 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
23.09 |
525 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
30.08 |
518 |
Sondre Aasheim, Mo PK |
MO I RANA |
12.09 |
513 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
STJØRDAL |
27.06 |
496 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
25.07 |
482 |
Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
17.10 |
413 |
Martin Emil Danielsen-Anderssen, Horten O. PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
U14 |
|
|
497 |
William Berg, Vadsø SSK |
Vadsø |
15.10 |
397 |
Alva-Cassandra Todal Galta, Horten O. PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
304 |
Simon Aleksander Thynes, Mo PK |
MO I RANA |
29.06 |
208 |
Jana Marie Gerhard, Stord PK |
prestagardsskogen |
04.10 |
136 |
Mie Elisabeth Schwanborg Thoresen, Nedre Eiker PK |
Aronsløkka |
11.10 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V55 |
|
|
590 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
19.07 |
571 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.08 |
570 |
Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
562 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
18.10 |
561 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
18.10 |
560 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Bodø |
08.08 |
558 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
557 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
557 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
06.09 |
555 |
Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
26.05 |
555 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
prestagardsskogen |
04.10 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V65 |
|
|
562 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
ODDA |
11.02 |
549 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Bommestadhallen |
07.03 |
548 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
15.08 |
547 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
21.09 |
544 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
Maridalen |
08.06 |
542 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
21.09 |
542 |
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
540 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
prestagardsskogen |
04.10 |
540 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
29.08 |
539 |
Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK |
Kristiansand
Pistolbane, Farvannet |
24.08 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V73 |
|
|
571 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
29.08 |
568 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
541 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
23.09 |
526 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
STJØRDAL |
27.06 |
524 |
Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
522 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
prestagardsskogen |
04.10 |
480 |
Rolf Johan Dillevik, Mysen PL |
NM Løvenskiold |
13.09 |
476 |
Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK |
stord pistolklubb |
16.06 |
474 |
Arne Einar Strand, Stord PK |
prestagardsskogen |
04.10 |
448 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
Åres |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Menn |
|
|
579 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Brevik |
30.08 |
572 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
30.08 |
569 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
23.09 |
563 |
Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS |
Birkenes |
16.08 |
558 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
13.12 |
556 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Giske Idrettshall |
11.01 |
555 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
26.05 |
553 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
Bodø |
08.08 |
553 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
Birkenes |
16.08 |
552 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
Ekeberg |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
Junior |
|
|
511 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Øvre Årdal |
16.08 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V55 |
|
|
578 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.08 |
562 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Kuleisen |
13.12 |
561 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
27.08 |
560 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
ODDA |
11.02 |
552 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Kopervik |
25.01 |
550 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
25.07 |
549 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
Ekeberg |
20.01 |
549 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
01.03 |
546 |
Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK |
Bodø |
08.08 |
541 |
Tore Stensby, Løiten SS |
Brumunddal |
01.03 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V65 |
|
|
553 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
STJØRDAL |
27.06 |
546 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
ODDA |
01.12 |
544 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Brevik |
18.10 |
542 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
05.10 |
538 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.08 |
529 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
29.08 |
522 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
08.08 |
513 |
Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
09.02 |
508 |
Arne Jordal, Odda PK |
ODDA |
11.02 |
507 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
Grovpistol -
V73 |
|
|
556 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Brevik |
18.10 |
549 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
STJØRDAL |
27.06 |
526 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
prestagardsskogen |
04.10 |
477 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
STJØRDAL |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
589 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
28.06 |
586 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
Smiholen |
21.05 |
585 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
Grovastøylen |
23.05 |
585 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Sola Skytehall |
13.11 |
584 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
28.06 |
583 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
10.02 |
581 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
581 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
13.01 |
579 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
28.06 |
579 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
12.12 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
579 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
13.01 |
577 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
10.03 |
568 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bjørndalen |
22.08 |
565 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
15.10 |
557 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
16.02 |
552 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
08.03 |
549 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bommestad |
14.02 |
546 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
13.01 |
546 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
MO I RANA |
14.10 |
542 |
Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
03.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
585 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.07 |
549 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
15.06 |
542 |
Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK |
Øvre Årdal |
16.08 |
541 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
18.10 |
538 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
09.03 |
518 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
11.07 |
472 |
Elias Bovin, Narvik PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
10.02 |
463 |
Tom André Skigelstrand, Kopervik PK |
Blikshavn |
22.08 |
447 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
18.10 |
426 |
Ole Johan Gregersen, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
560 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Florø |
03.10 |
545 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Sola Skytehall |
17.01 |
424 |
Victoria Josefine Kværner Foss, Asker SK |
Asker Skyteklubb |
19.09 |
365 |
Amalie Folkestad Sarkkinen, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U16 |
|
|
544 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
14.02 |
542 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
10.10 |
542 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
535 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
06.07 |
514 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Brevik |
25.09 |
512 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
STJØRDAL |
14.06 |
511 |
Martin Emil Danielsen-Anderssen, Horten O. PK |
Bjørndalen |
22.08 |
510 |
John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK |
Brekstad |
18.01 |
501 |
Øystein Stødle Bowitz, Egersund PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
18.10 |
483 |
Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
14.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
U14 |
|
|
540 |
Terje Thyholt, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
11.07 |
433 |
Karoline Kværner Foss, Asker SK |
Asker Skyteklubb |
19.09 |
426 |
Ida Bendiksen Sommernes, Vadsø SSK |
Vadsø |
25.10 |
383 |
Thedor Knoll, Arendal PK |
Arendal |
17.02 |
320 |
Simon Aleksander Thynes, Mo PK |
MO I RANA |
22.06 |
313 |
Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
09.03 |
210 |
Leon Johnsen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
27.08 |
175 |
Bjørn-Oscar Thoresen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V55 |
|
|
596 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
28.06 |
581 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
09.03 |
573 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
08.08 |
572 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Sola Skytehall |
10.10 |
569 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Voss |
13.09 |
569 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Mosjøen |
24.06 |
567 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
24.10 |
565 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
18.01 |
564 |
Tore Stensby, Løiten SS |
Smiholen |
21.05 |
563 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
Åres |
13.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V65 |
|
|
576 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Smiholen |
21.05 |
575 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
ODDA |
18.02 |
568 |
Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
03.08 |
564 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
Prestegardsskogen |
03.09 |
560 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Verdal |
30.08 |
556 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Bjørndalen |
22.08 |
555 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Verdal |
30.08 |
554 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
09.08 |
550 |
Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena SS |
Solør skytterhall |
11.03 |
550 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
03.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V73 |
|
|
564 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bjørndalen |
16.05 |
562 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
11.07 |
546 |
Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS |
Selbuhallen |
13.01 |
543 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
Sola Skytehall |
14.02 |
541 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Verdal |
30.08 |
531 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Verdal |
30.08 |
520 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
Bjørndalen |
22.08 |
515 |
Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
Buran |
17.10 |
507 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK |
Smiholen |
21.05 |
500 |
Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Menn |
|
|
583 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
25.07 |
580 |
Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen |
Løvenskiold |
17.08 |
573 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
568 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
10.10 |
566 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
15.10 |
565 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
01.11 |
565 |
Peter Ekblom, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
10.10 |
564 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Giske Idrettshall |
16.02 |
563 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
Oppdal |
28.06 |
562 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
Smiholen |
21.05 |
562 |
Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
Junior |
|
|
515 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
11.07 |
500 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
09.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V55 |
|
|
584 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
06.07 |
572 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Sola Skytehall |
10.10 |
562 |
Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK |
Voss |
13.09 |
561 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Ankerskogen |
20.01 |
557 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
Kopervik |
09.03 |
557 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
Åres |
24.10 |
552 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Sola Skytehall |
10.10 |
546 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
ODDA |
18.02 |
544 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Voss |
13.09 |
541 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
12.01 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V65 |
|
|
568 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
ODDA |
18.02 |
552 |
Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL |
Voss |
13.09 |
549 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Ekeberg |
05.10 |
543 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
26.09 |
542 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Verdal |
30.08 |
541 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
09.08 |
540 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
Verdal |
30.08 |
535 |
Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena SS |
Brumunddal |
09.02 |
523 |
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
523 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
24.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Grov -
V73 |
|
|
562 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
11.07 |
554 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
13.06 |
516 |
Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK |
Løvenskiold |
20.07 |
512 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Verdal |
30.08 |
505 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Tromsdalen |
28.05 |
466 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
Myhrespiten |
26.09 |
435 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
09.02 |
351 |
Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
11.07 |
309 |
Oddbjørn Punsvik, Steigen PK |
Moan Skytebane |
12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- Menn |
|
|
571 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
569 |
Gisle Enge, Etne PK |
Kuleisen |
29.12 |
564 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
10.06 |
560 |
Espen Magnussen, Sola PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
558 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
557 |
Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK |
Blikshavn |
22.08 |
556 |
Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK |
ODDA |
10.12 |
556 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
Kuleisen |
16.10 |
552 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
551 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
Blikshavn |
22.08 |
551 |
Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK |
Brumunddal |
23.05 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V55 |
|
|
560 |
Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss |
Voss |
13.09 |
540 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
539 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
08.08 |
538 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
538 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
26.09 |
536 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Jonsvatnet |
26.09 |
535 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
534 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Vevatne |
17.09 |
533 |
Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK |
Mosjøen |
12.08 |
530 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V65 |
|
|
570 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
ODDA |
06.02 |
549 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Bjørndalen |
22.08 |
533 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
12.08 |
520 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Tromsdalen |
28.05 |
512 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
12.08 |
499 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Bjørndalen |
22.08 |
499 |
John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
17.09 |
467 |
Kjell Arne Nilsen, Steigen PK |
Moan Skytebane |
13.09 |
448 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
Voss |
13.09 |
445 |
Kåre Louis Angvik, Horten O. PK |
Bjørndalen |
22.08 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Militær
- V73 |
|
|
525 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
10.06 |
516 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bjørndalen |
22.08 |
486 |
Kjell Holestøl, NOP |
Asker Skyteklubb |
19.09 |
461 |
Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
10.06 |
449 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
Myhrespiten |
26.09 |
449 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
23.05 |
415 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
23.05 |
326 |
Ove Evald Kristiansen, Nordhordland PK |
Voss |
13.09 |
268 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
10.06 |
159 |
Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - Menn |
|
|
587 |
Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
Nodelandshallen |
10.03 |
579 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Fotland |
16.05 |
570 |
Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK |
Brumunddal |
23.05 |
567 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
Myhrespiten |
06.06 |
566 |
Gisle Enge, Etne PK |
ODDA |
10.12 |
564 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
10.06 |
564 |
Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK |
ODDA |
09.01 |
564 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Giske Idrettshall |
18.01 |
563 |
Runar Magnussen, Sola PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
561 |
Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK |
Brumunddal |
09.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V55 |
|
|
566 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
Myhrespiten |
26.09 |
566 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
23.05 |
558 |
Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK |
Blikshavn |
22.08 |
557 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
557 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
06.08 |
554 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
550 |
Are Wivestad, Sola PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
548 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Fotland |
16.05 |
548 |
Tore Stensby, Løiten SS |
Brumunddal |
23.05 |
548 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
ODDA |
05.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V65 |
|
|
576 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
ODDA |
30.01 |
566 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Smiholen |
21.05 |
550 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
10.06 |
542 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Åres |
13.06 |
541 |
Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena SS |
Brumunddal |
09.02 |
520 |
Kjell Arne Nilsen, Steigen PK |
Moan Skytebane |
13.09 |
519 |
Arne Moris Christensen, Tønsberg O. PK |
Aronsløkka |
10.10 |
518 |
Kjell Olsen, Bergen PK |
Voss |
13.09 |
510 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
Myhrespiten |
26.09 |
509 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
Voss |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - V73 |
|
|
552 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bjørndalen |
22.08 |
547 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
10.06 |
532 |
Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK |
Bjørndalen |
16.05 |
499 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
Myhrespiten |
26.09 |
490 |
Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
23.05 |
477 |
Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
23.05 |
454 |
Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
10.06 |
442 |
Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
353 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
10.06 |
339 |
Ove Evald Kristiansen, Nordhordland PK |
Voss |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
Revolver - U16 |
|
|
457 |
Martin Emil Danielsen-Anderssen, Horten O. PK |
Bjørndalen |
22.08 |
442 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
16.08 |
406 |
Øystein Stødle Bowitz, Egersund PK |
Fotland |
16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - Menn |
|
|
572 |
Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK |
Smiholen |
21.05 |
572 |
Gisle Enge, Etne PK |
Kuleisen |
16.10 |
571 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
570 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Kvinesdal |
01.11 |
569 |
Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK |
Myhrespiten |
06.06 |
569 |
Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK |
ODDA |
10.12 |
567 |
Morten Sleire, Kvam PK |
Voss |
13.09 |
563 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
ODDA |
05.03 |
559 |
Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK |
Myhrespiten |
06.06 |
558 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V55 |
|
|
557 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
Åres |
24.10 |
557 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
554 |
Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK |
Fotland |
16.05 |
553 |
Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK |
Aronsløkka |
10.10 |
548 |
Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK |
Jonsvatnet |
26.09 |
548 |
André Hansø, Kristiansund PK |
Oppdal |
28.06 |
545 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK |
Jonsvatnet |
26.09 |
543 |
Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bommestad |
18.01 |
539 |
Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen |
drammen |
21.09 |
537 |
Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK |
Myhrespiten |
06.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V65 |
|
|
588 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
ODDA |
09.01 |
559 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Bommestad |
18.01 |
543 |
Arne Moris Christensen, Tønsberg O. PK |
Aronsløkka |
10.10 |
540 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
02.06 |
523 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Bommestad |
18.01 |
522 |
Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
26.09 |
506 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
Bommestad |
18.01 |
499 |
Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen |
drammen |
21.09 |
475 |
Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK |
Oppdal |
28.06 |
429 |
Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK |
drammen |
21.09 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V73 |
|
|
519 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
STJØRDAL |
14.06 |
496 |
Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK |
drammen |
21.09 |
263 |
Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - Menn |
|
|
572 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
565 |
Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
562 |
Gisle Enge, Etne PK |
Kuleisen |
16.10 |
559 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
26.09 |
556 |
Morten Sleire, Kvam PK |
Vevatne |
17.09 |
555 |
Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK |
Gimlehallen |
16.02 |
555 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK |
Bollitun |
06.01 |
550 |
Knut Egil Bakke, Brumunddal PK |
Brumunddal |
04.10 |
547 |
Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK |
Bollitun |
03.02 |
545 |
Tor Egil Hannestad, Brumunddal PK |
Brumunddal |
04.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V55 |
|
|
545 |
Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
26.09 |
544 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
544 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Brumunddal |
04.10 |
535 |
Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
16.10 |
527 |
Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken og Hurum SL |
Myhrespiten |
06.06 |
527 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Bollitun |
04.10 |
525 |
Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
06.01 |
523 |
Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK |
Kvinesdal |
23.02 |
518 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK |
Jonsvatnet |
02.06 |
518 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
ODDA |
06.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V65 |
|
|
585 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
ODDA |
30.01 |
532 |
Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
02.06 |
528 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Myhrespiten |
06.06 |
480 |
Reidar Langkjær, Åsane PK |
Voss |
13.09 |
381 |
Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
02.06 |
350 |
Reidar Høyholm, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
02.06 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V73 |
|
|
559 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Menn |
|
|
296 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
Ekeberg |
09.11 |
295 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
Bollitun |
23.02 |
295 |
Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
17.10 |
294 |
Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
06.02 |
293 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
16.06 |
293 |
Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS |
Maridalen |
08.07 |
293 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
24.10 |
293 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
26.02 |
292 |
Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
27.02 |
292 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
293 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
24.10 |
287 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
24.11 |
284 |
Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK |
Støren Skytesenter |
20.01 |
279 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
02.01 |
279 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
17.09 |
275 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
17.09 |
274 |
May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
271 |
Hege Rolt, OKTS |
Ekeberg |
24.02 |
270 |
Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
Mo i Rana |
08.06 |
270 |
Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
17.10 |
270 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
270 |
Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
KRISTIANSAND S |
26.01 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Menn Jr |
|
|
281 |
Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK |
Støren Skytesenter |
09.03 |
277 |
Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
17.10 |
274 |
Thien-Tan Nguyen, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
27.02 |
259 |
Jonas Alexander Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
17.09 |
259 |
Tor-Andre Kristoffersen Bang, Horten O. PK |
Hula |
06.02 |
255 |
Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
17.10 |
225 |
Nikolai Normann-Hansen, Horten O. PK |
Hula |
06.02 |
192 |
Adrian Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
17.10 |
180 |
Torbjørn Nes, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
05.03 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
278 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
218 |
Victoria Josefine Kværner Foss, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
24.02 |
202 |
Åse Trones Jørve, Ringerike PK |
Ringerikshallen |
01.03 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U16 |
|
|
279 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
273 |
Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
259 |
Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
17.10 |
256 |
Martin Emil Danielsen-Anderssen, Horten O. PK |
Hula |
06.02 |
253 |
Sondre Aasheim, Mo PK |
Mo i Rana |
08.06 |
194 |
Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK |
Narvik Pistolklubb |
17.10 |
119 |
Askur Thor Petursson, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
04.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - U14 |
|
|
267 |
Alva-Cassandra Todal Galta, Horten O. PK |
Hula |
06.02 |
248 |
Elias Fjellberg Tobiassen, Vadsø SSK |
Vadsø |
19.01 |
246 |
William Berg, Vadsø SSK |
Vadsø |
19.01 |
245 |
Karoline Kværner Foss, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
27.01 |
241 |
Ida Bendiksen Sommernes, Vadsø SSK |
Vadsø |
25.10 |
172 |
Jon Anders Olsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
KRISTIANSAND S |
26.01 |
172 |
Simon Aleksander Thynes, Mo PK |
Mo i Rana |
08.06 |
168 |
Jana Marie Gerhard, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.01 |
163 |
Linus Aleksander Andersen Øksendal, Greipstad PK |
KRISTIANSAND S |
26.01 |
116 |
Melvin Benkestok Vesterhus, Kvinesdal PK |
Kristiansand
Pistolbane, Farvannet |
04.11 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V55 |
|
|
293 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Orstadhuset |
08.10 |
289 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
STJØRDAL |
07.05 |
289 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
Ekeberg |
24.02 |
289 |
Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK |
Varangerbotn |
08.03 |
286 |
Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
10.12 |
285 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
ODDA |
16.12 |
284 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL |
Ringerikshallen |
12.01 |
283 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Ankerskogen |
03.02 |
282 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
Ringerikshallen |
12.01 |
282 |
Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK |
Brekstad |
18.01 |
282 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V65 |
|
|
291 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Ringerikshallen |
20.02 |
290 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
ODDA |
16.12 |
289 |
Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
286 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Ekeberg |
09.11 |
285 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
STJØRDAL |
07.05 |
284 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
02.11 |
282 |
Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK |
Ekeberg |
05.10 |
282 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
Bodø |
02.11 |
278 |
Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
12.05 |
275 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.01 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V73 |
|
|
288 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
12.05 |
285 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
Jonsvatnet |
04.09 |
265 |
Arvid Lande, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.01 |
261 |
Harald Breland, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
24.10 |
253 |
Svein Morten Elbert, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
27.01 |
253 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
Haraland/Skurve |
21.09 |
250 |
Jan Varhaug, Hå PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
248 |
Sigurd Stridsklev, Sarpsborg PK |
Kulås |
22.02 |
239 |
Jan Otto Andersen, Horten O. PK |
Hula |
06.02 |
232 |
Stein Rolt, OKTS |
Ekeberg |
24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Menn |
|
|
288 |
Gisle Enge, Etne PK |
ODDA |
16.12 |
286 |
Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK |
Bjergsted
Pistolbane |
26.02 |
282 |
Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK |
Nodelandshallen |
07.03 |
282 |
Andreas Fuglestad, Hå PK |
Orstadhuset |
08.10 |
281 |
Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
280 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
Olledalen |
27.01 |
280 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
278 |
Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
278 |
John Lothe, Haugesund PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
278 |
Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK |
Vinterveiskaret |
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Kvinner |
|
|
281 |
Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
24.10 |
263 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
Åres |
12.05 |
250 |
May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
231 |
Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS |
Ekeberg |
24.02 |
229 |
Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.01 |
227 |
Liv Håland, Hå PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
224 |
Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
118 |
Veronica Vichy Eriksson, Asker SK |
Olledalen |
27.01 |
100 |
Anita Øvrebø Grønningen, Haugesund PK |
Kuleisen |
13.08 |
64 |
Adeleid Remen, Arendal PK |
Vegarheim |
22.08 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
Kvinner Jr |
|
|
242 |
Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V55 |
|
|
286 |
Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK |
Orstadhuset |
08.10 |
278 |
Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
277 |
Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
276 |
Sjur I Børve, Odda PK |
ODDA |
16.12 |
276 |
Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
272 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
05.10 |
269 |
Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK |
Nodelandshallen |
24.10 |
269 |
Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK |
Ankerskogen |
03.02 |
267 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
Ekeberg |
24.02 |
265 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V65 |
|
|
282 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
ODDA |
16.12 |
276 |
Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK |
STJØRDAL |
07.05 |
264 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
Aronsløkka |
05.10 |
259 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
Åres |
12.05 |
237 |
Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.01 |
234 |
Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
229 |
Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK |
Prestegardsskogen |
14.01 |
224 |
Jarle Markhus, Tysnes SSK |
Vevatne |
25.06 |
178 |
Tor Olaf Sangvik, Kr.sand Garnison PK |
Kristiansand
Pistolbane, Farvannet |
04.11 |
158 |
Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK |
Buttentjern bane 5 |
18.10 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Grov -
V73 |
|
|
259 |
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK |
STJØRDAL |
07.05 |
215 |
Jan Varhaug, Hå PK |
Varhaug |
03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|