Adelskalender  -  2024 pr 18.juli 2024
pl. 25m Øvelser 54 skyttere -7
diff. 23 pl.   klasse diff. 23 diff Sum Silh Std VM Fin VM Grov Hurtig Fin Hurtig Grov
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 +18 3483 584 560 581 581 590 587
- 2 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK +27 29 3454 565 560 576 579 588 586
+10 3 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK   +50 41 3413 558 562 573 567 578 575
+2 4 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK +15 1 3412 539 565 581 572 579 576
- 5 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK -9 23 3389 568 531 561 571 579 579
-2 6 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   -19 6 3383 541 555 566 565 580 576
+1 7 Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK -1 1 3382 556 556 566 566 580 558
ny 8 Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS ny 4 3378 569 536 562 559 584 568
+3 9 Frank Lien, Bærum PK V55 -9 21 3357 548 534 563 559 578 575
+9 10 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK Kv V55 +18 13 3344 544 535 564 556 579 566
+11 11 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK +2 23 3321 552 545 554 555 568 547
-1 12 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   -63 3 3318 509 556 570 540 580 563
+14 13 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK +23 6 3312 494 551 574 573 567 553
+9 14 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V55 -6 5 3307 524 536 560 561 567 559
+3 14 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv -31   3307 509 551 557 565 564 561
+32 16 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr +148 4 3303 553 533 565 559 559 534
ny 17 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK ny 18 3285 555 532 527 526 569 576
+3 18 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK   -39 1 3284 527 539 555 536 568 559
-11 19 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK -104 5 3279 541 549 561 555 579 494
+10 20 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 +4 12 3267 536 528 562 550 558 533
+5 21 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK   -29 4 3263 527 539 554 538 560 545
+13 22 Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS +23 1 3262 521 523 553 545 569 551
+16 23 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 +25 9 3253 529 540 545 539 569 531
- 24 Viggo Olden, Ørland SS   -58 4 3249 526 528 552 534 570 539
ny 25 Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK V55 ny 2 3247 490 548 569 533 573 534
+6 26 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V55 -13 4 3243 470 535 563 552 567 556
+14 26 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V55 +26   3243 516 531 542 542 557 555
ny 28 Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK ny 22 3221 514 520 556 549 549 533
ny 29 Eirik Lygre, Askøy PK V55 ny 30 3191 460 532 562 554 550 533
ny 30 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK V65 ny 12 3179 500 512 535 539 552 541
+20 31 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sola PK +36 3 3176 548 491 521 511 564 541
+18 32 Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK +26 1 3175 492 530 544 521 542 546
ny 33 Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Ørland SS V55 ny 7 3168 469 520 537 524 571 547
+4 34 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland SS V55 -79 18 3150 504 494 540 531 549 532
+1 35 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V65 -102 21 3129 479 532 555 539 539 485
ny 36 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK V65 ny 1 3128 501 512 538 525 543 509
+8 37 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK Menn Jr -75 27 3101 513 481 543 532 534 498
ny 38 Are Wivestad, Sola PK V55 ny 3 3098 455 516 544 535 560 488
ny 39 Lars Petter Barstad, Arendal PK   ny 5 3093 495 491 524 516 542 525
ny 40 Gisle Gordon, Haugesund PK V55 ny 22 3071 480 488 530 511 542 520
ny 41 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK ny 5 3066 482 524 530 498 541 491
ny 42 Thomas Bjørnlund, Bærum PK V55 ny 17 3049 511 480 513 481 545 519
ny 43 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V73 ny 19 3030 458 481 511 519 533 528
+8 44 Helge Olden, Ørland SS V65 -100 2 3028 444 507 554 520 542 461
ny 45 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK V55 ny 7 3021 446 499 530 511 545 490
ny 46 Ivar Gustavsen, Kopervik PK ny 30 2991 433 492 520 517 537 492
ny 47 Kjetil Sætre, Time PK ny 34 2957 455 474 512 507 512 497
+7 48 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS V65 -47 16 2941 409 492 500 500 517 523
ny 49 Frode Hegge, Støren SSK ny 21 2920 416 513 514 476 546 455
+8 50 Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK V55 -15 8 2912 452 459 507 512 517 465
ny 51 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK V73 ny 17 2895 408 488 523 493 506 477
+5 52 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK -70 32 2863 434 482 496 488 482 481
ny 53 Dag Arild Hansen, Bergen PK V55 ny 24 2839 401 474 521 462 501 480
ny 54 Elena Barstad, Arendal PK Kv ny 54 2785 358 478 515 454 501 479