Adelskalender  -  2018 pr 22.oktober 2018
pl. 25m Øvelser poeng 30 skyttere -41
diff. 17 pl.   klasse diff. 17 diff Sum Silh Std VM Fin VM Grov Hurtig Fin Hurtig Grov
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 -81 3436 576 554 578 572 574 582
ny 2 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK ny 35 3401 556 552 578 570 575 570
- 3 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 -54 22 3379 562 552 561 566 574 564
-1 4 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK -85 31 3348 550 533 561 564 572 568
+7 5 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK -27 3 3345 545 552 559 570 565 554
+13 6 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   -2 6 3339 538 537 562 567 562 573
- 7 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 -80 8 3331 527 543 571 565 572 553
ny 8 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 ny 3 3328 525 557 565 559 562 560
+7 9 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   -29 3 3325 540 519 559 558 574 575
-2 10 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK -84 3 3322 529 537 564 563 564 565
-5 11 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 -108 4 3318 544 547 572 571 522 562
+5 12 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK   -47 13 3305 545 525 549 556 569 561
+8 13 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK -35 3 3302 524 530 565 566 567 550
ny 14 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr ny 18 3284 535 514 562 552 566 555
-10 15 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 -161 16 3268 525 537 564 558 560 524
-7 16 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv -125 9 3259 501 528 548 568 546 568
ny 17 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr ny 2 3257 530 527 530 556 561 553
-4 18 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 -119 15 3242 506 523 563 547 548 555
-8 19 Arild inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 -134 1 3241 524 523 545 550 551 548
+11 20 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 -57 11 3230 502 516 555 558 550 549
-8 21 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 -174 41 3189 520 507 543 535 552 532
+36 22 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK +26 32 3157 493 520 544 510 550 540
-3 23 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 -198 17 3140 482 514 519 523 562 540
+5 24 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 -154 2 3138 494 513 536 543 525 527
ny 25 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 ny 4 3134 502 518 533 546 546 489
+6 26 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 -158 6 3128 474 515 549 537 534 519
+36 27 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 +20 1 3127 508 508 549 536 533 493
+14 28 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK V50 -208 113 3014 502 485 511 505 517 494
ny 29 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 ny 65 2949 453 505 543 538 495 415
+27 30 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V60 -194 7 2942 459 468 489 501 502 523