Adelskalender 2017 pr 24.november 2017
pl. Kal. 22 øvelser poeng 76 skyttere -22
diff. 16 pl.   klasse diff. 16 diff Sum Fri Silh Std VM Fin Hurtig Fin
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 +1 2890 545 588 577 590 590
- 2 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK +9 37 2853 548 577 565 578 585
+2 3 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK   +10 38 2815 529 563 562 578 583
- 4 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 -4 10 2805 523 567 556 580 579
+3 5 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 +14 3 2802 524 555 562 579 582
+1 6 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 +7 6 2796 532 536 573 574 581
-1 7 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK -15 16 2780 543 529 553 580 575
ny 8 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK ny 19 2761 513 541 553 575 579
+2 9 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK   +10 8 2753 496 569 544 565 579
+2 10 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 +1 13 2740 512 536 548 568 576
+16 11 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 +35 5 2735 492 539 554 569 581
+2 12 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK   -3 4 2731 519 535 551 559 567
+19 12 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U16 +36 0 2731 503 554 551 565 558
-5 14 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V50 -50 2 2729 509 564 543 545 568
+15 15 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK V50 +25 7 2722 494 543 555 561 569
+7 16 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 +5 10 2712 520 527 543 562 560
+3 17 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK -4 2 2710 502 525 545 563 575
+3 18 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   -7 5 2705 480 543 541 561 580
+28 19 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 +67 8 2697 521 490 552 556 578
+17 19 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 +11 0 2697 508 550 527 555 557
-3 21 Ole-Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK   -40 12 2685 464 551 532 568 570
+14 22 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 -2 1 2684 469 548 543 550 574
ny 22 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 ny 0 2684 519 516 517 564 568
ny 24 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr   ny 10 2674 480 527 540 559 568
+16 25 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 +13 2 2672 455 520 556 563 578
-4 26 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK -46 7 2665 419 563 540 568 575
+34 26 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK   +80 0 2665 491 504 539 568 563
ny 28 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK ny 1 2664 450 529 553 564 568
ny 29 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 ny 2 2662 461 530 531 558 582
-3 29 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK   -40 0 2662 436 551 547 563 565
+34 31 Jan Bertil Marcus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK +88 7 2655 467 515 540 568 565
+20 32 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen +30 7 2648 464 503 556 560 565
+21 33 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U16 +33 5 2643 455 527 545 572 544
+10 34 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 -15 5 2638 426 537 541 557 577
ny 35 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK ny 1 2637 437 500 552 572 576
+22 36 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS   +48 3 2634 457 511 539 557 570
-8 37 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 -72 8 2626 503 478 526 561 558
+9 38 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 -6 2 2624 482 507 521 555 559
ny 39 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   ny 2 2622 451 490 543 562 576
+41 39 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK V50 +116 0 2622 464 522 527 547 562
ny 41 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK ny 4 2618 482 506 518 556 556
+3 42 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 -36 2 2616 461 481 538 569 567
ny 43 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK ny 11 2605 427 513 544 555 566
+14 44 John Lothe, Haugesund PK +13 6 2599 470 493 523 546 567
+4 45 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK V60 -34 6 2593 478 493 531 543 548
ny 46 Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik V50 ny 19 2574 486 513 492 547 536
+27 47 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK V60 +46 2 2572 476 492 507 538 559
ny 48 Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr V60 ny 1 2571 462 476 521 548 564
+8 48 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 -27 0 2571 458 483 514 551 565
ny 48 Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK V60 ny 0 2571 468 490 514 553 546
+15 51 Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK V50 +6 4 2567 476 466 524 544 557
+11 52 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK V50 -13 3 2564 490 488 523 537 526
+16 53 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 -6 17 2547 440 497 512 554 544
-5 54 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 -85 5 2542 460 501 497 544 540
ny 55 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK Menn Jr ny 1 2541 437 492 512 547 553
+25 56 Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK V60 +20 17 2524 435 502 498 550 539
+25 57 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 +16 7 2517 416 512 508 546 535
+26 58 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen +22 11 2506 404 495 510 538 559
-6 59 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK -114 7 2499 339 528 522 539 571
+1 60 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 -95 12 2487 396 484 511 546 550
+15 61 Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS Kv -36 3 2484 387 499 515 529 554
+25 62 Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne V70 +3 5 2479 461 484 465 535 534
+25 63 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V50 +1 5 2474 388 527 497 520 542
ny 64 Roy Andre Hanssen, Bodø SSK ny 4 2470 480 395 506 545 544
+3 65 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 -87 3 2467 476 450 480 541 520
+17 66 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   -38 5 2462 389 444 516 547 566
ny 67 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 ny 3 2459 408 479 511 528 533
+28 68 Arne Lidwin, OKTS V50 +78 31 2428 400 439 515 533 541
+26 69 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK V60 +9 11 2417 369 498 485 533 532
ny 70 Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK ny 28 2389 450 471 467 475 526
ny 71 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL ny 61 2328 380 432 491 516 509
+29 72 Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK V50 +54 30 2298 361 451 460 493 533
ny 73 Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK Menn Jr ny 160 2138 250 454 471 464 499
ny 74 Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK V50 ny 69 2069 324 330 442 486 487
ny 75 Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK V50 ny 116 1953 294 350 384 447 478
ny 76 Jan Ingar Vik, Ringerike PK V60 ny 302 1651 211 287 383 390 380