Adelskalender  -  2018 pr 9.desember 2018
pl. Kal. 32 øvelser poeng 48 skyttere -139
diff. 17 pl.   klasse diff. 17 diff Sum VM Grov Hurtig Grov
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 -18 1154 572 582
+1 2 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS -14 9 1145 574 571
ny 3 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   ny 5 1140 570 570
+16 3 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK +11 0 1140 567 573
+4 5 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv -9 4 1136 568 568
+5 6 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv -4 1 1135 571 564
+7 7 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK - 2 1133 558 575
+6 7 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 -2 0 1133 571 562
-5 9 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   -25 1 1132 564 568
-5 10 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 -21 2 1130 566 564
+14 11 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK +3 2 1128 563 565
ny 12 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv ny 1 1127 569 558
+12 13 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK -1 3 1124 570 554
ny 14 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 ny 5 1119 559 560
-7 15 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 -29 1 1118 565 553
+7 16 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK -9 1 1117 556 561
+2 17 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK -13 1 1116 566 550
ny 18 Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK   ny 2 1114 555 559
ny 19 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr ny 5 1109 556 553
-3 20 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK -22 1 1108 550 558
ny 21 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr ny 1 1107 552 555
+27 21 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 +9 0 1107 558 549
-8 23 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 -30 5 1102 547 555
-8 24 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 -30 1 1101 558 543
-6 25 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 -31 3 1098 550 548
-21 26 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 -69 16 1082 558 524
+15 27 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 -24 2 1080 551 529
ny 28 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK ny 3 1077 524 553
+17 28 John Lothe, Haugesund PK -22 0 1077 536 541
ny 30 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK V60 ny 5 1072 517 555
-9 31 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 -57 2 1070 543 527
-2 32 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 -53 3 1067 535 532
-1 33 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 -55 4 1063 523 540
+20 34 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 -31 5 1058 528 530
-7 35 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 -65 2 1056 537 519
+30 36 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar SSK SH 1 -26 1 1055 520 535
+58 37 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK -8 5 1050 510 540
+54 38 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK Kv V50 -13 3 1047 528 519
ny 39 Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK V50 ny 5 1042 533 509
ny 40 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK ny 6 1036 522 514
+28 41 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 -42 1 1035 546 489
+69 42 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 -10 6 1029 536 493
+55 43 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V60 -26 5 1024 501 523
ny 44 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK V60 ny 4 1020 528 492
ny 45 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK   ny 17 1003 489 514
+8 46 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK V50 -90 4 999 505 494
+3 47 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 -99 1 998 505 493
+24 48 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 -122 45 953 538 415