|
Alle på topp:
Luft-Sprint - 2024 |
Klasse: |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
oppdatert 28.mars 2024 |
|
|
|
krav |
291 |
285 |
270 |
|
|
Trykk Ctrl-F for tekstsøk |
|
Res. skutt siste 21 dager uthevet |
|
Norsk bestenotering: 300 Pål Hembre |
277 skyttere ( -139 ) |
2023 |
pl |
Navn, Klubb |
klasse |
Sum |
2023 |
Dato |
type |
Sted |
Arr. |
+6 |
1 |
Pål Hembre, Bærum PK |
V55 |
297 |
+1 |
21.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+12 |
2 |
Erik Eknes, Numedal SS |
|
296 |
+1 |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+1 |
2 |
Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK |
|
296 |
-1 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-3 |
4 |
Ingar Woll, Bærum PK |
|
295 |
-3 |
1.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-1 |
4 |
Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
295 |
-2 |
3.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+3 |
4 |
Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK
Drammen |
V55 |
295 |
-1 |
10.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+10 |
4 |
Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK |
|
295 |
- |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-3 |
4 |
Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
295 |
-3 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+3 |
4 |
Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
295 |
-1 |
10.feb |
|
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
+7 |
10 |
Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK |
V55 |
294 |
- |
7.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+64 |
10 |
Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS |
Kv V55 |
294 |
+7 |
11.feb |
|
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
+45 |
10 |
Belinda Rostad, Råde SSK |
Kv |
294 |
+5 |
4.mar |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-3 |
10 |
Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK |
|
294 |
-2 |
11.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+29 |
14 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
|
293 |
+3 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-7 |
14 |
Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK |
|
293 |
-3 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+240 |
16 |
Olav Øiberg, Skjåk PK |
|
292 |
+24 |
11.mar |
|
Skjåk Snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
+44 |
16 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal SSK |
|
292 |
+4 |
11.feb |
|
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
+4 |
16 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
292 |
-1 |
29.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+104 |
16 |
Rickard Lars Ragnar Lindqvist, Fredrikstad SS |
|
292 |
+9 |
4.mar |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+23 |
20 |
Øyvind Hella, Ringerike PK |
|
291 |
+1 |
28.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-17 |
20 |
Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK |
V65 |
291 |
-6 |
4.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+23 |
20 |
Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS |
|
291 |
+1 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
20 |
Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS |
Kv |
291 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
+40 |
20 |
Vegard Lorentzen, Trondheim SS |
|
291 |
+3 |
7.feb |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus SS |
+75 |
20 |
Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK |
Kv |
291 |
+6 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+14 |
20 |
Kari Johanne Andersen, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
291 |
- |
28.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-13 |
20 |
Stein Sem-Jacobsen, Ringerike PK |
|
291 |
-5 |
23.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-3 |
28 |
Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal SSK |
Kv Jr |
290 |
-2 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+67 |
28 |
Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK |
|
290 |
+5 |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-8 |
28 |
Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK |
V65 |
290 |
-3 |
6.mar |
|
Odda |
Odda PK |
-3 |
28 |
Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK |
Kv Jr |
290 |
-2 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+32 |
28 |
Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK |
V55 |
290 |
+2 |
6.mar |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+57 |
28 |
Geir Berg, Ringerike PK |
V65 |
290 |
+4 |
28.jan |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
28 |
Ann-Elin Bjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK |
Kv |
290 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+57 |
28 |
Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK |
|
290 |
+4 |
7.feb |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+15 |
28 |
Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK |
Menn Jr |
290 |
- |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-25 |
28 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Menn Jr |
290 |
-7 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
38 |
Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
289 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
-18 |
38 |
Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen |
V55 |
289 |
-4 |
3.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+73 |
38 |
Irene Askeland, Bjørkelangen PK |
Kv |
289 |
+5 |
10.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+107 |
38 |
Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK |
V55 |
289 |
+8 |
4.mar |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
38 |
Lars Eknes, Numedal SS |
|
289 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+107 |
38 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
V55 |
289 |
+8 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-24 |
38 |
Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK |
Kv V55 |
289 |
-6 |
3.jan |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+5 |
38 |
Marius Ugge Eliassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
289 |
-1 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+236 |
38 |
Ingelin With Ottesen, Haugesund PK |
Kv U16 |
289 |
+24 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+107 |
38 |
Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK |
V73 |
289 |
+8 |
21.feb |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+26 |
48 |
Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK |
V73 |
288 |
+1 |
4.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
48 |
Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK |
|
288 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
-5 |
48 |
Neil Hugh Nielsen, Ull SS |
|
288 |
-2 |
19.feb |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+148 |
48 |
Arild Granmo, Melhus SS |
|
288 |
+12 |
7.feb |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus SS |
+115 |
48 |
Odd Ståle Klausen, SF Ørn |
|
288 |
+9 |
4.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+173 |
48 |
Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris
SS - Larvik |
V55 |
288 |
+15 |
24.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-23 |
48 |
Evert André Jonassen, Fredrikstad SS |
|
288 |
-4 |
4.mar |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
48 |
Per Stian Eskeland, Grenland SSK |
V55 |
288 |
ny |
18.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-14 |
48 |
Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola
PK |
Menn Jr |
288 |
-3 |
10.mar |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
+7 |
48 |
Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK |
|
288 |
-1 |
21.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
48 |
Carlos Daniel Osorio Melendez,
Stavanger PK |
|
288 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
-14 |
48 |
Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS |
V55 |
288 |
-3 |
10.feb |
|
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
-28 |
48 |
Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen |
V55 |
288 |
-5 |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+94 |
61 |
Maximillian Kjuus Spaniland, Mysen
PL |
Menn U16 |
287 |
+7 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
61 |
Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems PK |
V65 |
287 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-44 |
61 |
Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL |
Kv |
287 |
-7 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+34 |
61 |
Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
V65 |
287 |
+2 |
3.feb |
|
Østkroken |
Rømskog PK |
-1 |
61 |
Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK |
V55 |
287 |
-1 |
4.mar |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+113 |
61 |
Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK |
|
287 |
+9 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+34 |
61 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
|
287 |
+2 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+34 |
61 |
Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK |
Kv |
287 |
+2 |
24.jan |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+13 |
61 |
Geir Lau, Ringerike PK |
V55 |
287 |
- |
7.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
70 |
Johanna Reksten, Kisen MSL |
Kv |
286 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+68 |
70 |
Tor Einar Kristensen, Mo PK |
V55 |
286 |
+4 |
21.feb |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+4 |
70 |
Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS |
|
286 |
-1 |
21.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+68 |
70 |
Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS |
Kv |
286 |
+4 |
3.feb |
|
Østkroken |
Rømskog PK |
+25 |
70 |
Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS |
|
286 |
+1 |
11.feb |
|
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
-10 |
70 |
Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen |
|
286 |
-2 |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+75 |
70 |
Daniel Rødfjell, Mo PK |
|
286 |
+5 |
24.jan |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+15 |
70 |
Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK |
|
286 |
- |
24.jan |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-18 |
78 |
Arnstein Skare, Melhus SS |
|
285 |
-3 |
7.feb |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus SS |
+161 |
78 |
Kine-Merethe Pettersen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
285 |
+14 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+166 |
78 |
Nandika Ramkumar, Sola PK |
Kv U16 |
285 |
+15 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+106 |
78 |
Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL |
V55 |
285 |
+8 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-71 |
78 |
Frank Lien, Bærum PK |
V55 |
285 |
-11 |
7.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+7 |
78 |
Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
285 |
-1 |
18.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+77 |
78 |
Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U16 |
285 |
+5 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+33 |
78 |
Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
285 |
+1 |
3.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+117 |
86 |
Roy Andre Wahl, Trondhjems PK |
|
284 |
+9 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-69 |
86 |
Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK |
Kv |
284 |
-10 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+25 |
86 |
Helene Hella, Ringerike PK |
Kv Jr |
284 |
- |
25.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-52 |
86 |
Gunnar Nielsen, Ringerike PK |
|
284 |
-7 |
10.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+69 |
86 |
Christian Magaji, Bodø SSK |
|
284 |
+4 |
20.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
86 |
Sonja Lillesand, Trondhjems PK |
Kv V55 |
284 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-26 |
86 |
Olve Marvik, Stord PK |
|
284 |
-4 |
7.feb |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-26 |
86 |
Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK |
V55 |
284 |
-4 |
4.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-61 |
86 |
Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
284 |
-8 |
20.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-43 |
86 |
Bjørn Morten Linnerud, Lunner SL |
V55 |
284 |
-6 |
23.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+52 |
86 |
Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv |
284 |
+2 |
3.mar |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
-12 |
86 |
Sigurd Nes, Bergen PK |
V55 |
284 |
-3 |
4.feb |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
-1 |
86 |
Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK |
|
284 |
-2 |
14.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+34 |
86 |
Ina Gulowsen Knudsen, Bergen PK |
Kv |
284 |
+1 |
4.feb |
|
Laksevåg |
Bergen PK |
+69 |
86 |
Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS |
V55 |
284 |
+4 |
10.feb |
|
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
-52 |
86 |
Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen |
V55 |
284 |
-7 |
10.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
86 |
Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen |
SH 1 |
284 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+88 |
86 |
Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK |
|
284 |
+6 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-70 |
104 |
Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK |
V55 |
283 |
-8 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+7 |
104 |
Gisle Gordon, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
283 |
-1 |
7.feb |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-30 |
104 |
Audun Kvandal, Odda PK |
|
283 |
-4 |
6.mar |
|
Odda |
Odda PK |
ny |
104 |
Tarjei Ravn, Grimstad SS |
|
283 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+70 |
104 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
|
283 |
+5 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-44 |
104 |
Kjetil Knudsen, Bergen PK |
|
283 |
-5 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+70 |
104 |
Jonas Haug, Fredrikstad SS |
|
283 |
+5 |
15.jan |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-79 |
104 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
|
283 |
-9 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+92 |
104 |
Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sola PK |
|
283 |
+7 |
10.mar |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
-44 |
104 |
Stian Aleksander Andersen,
Trondheim SS |
|
283 |
-5 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-49 |
104 |
Viggo Olden, Ørland SS |
|
283 |
-6 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-70 |
104 |
Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen,
Numedal SS |
Kv |
283 |
-8 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+99 |
104 |
Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK |
Menn Jr |
283 |
+8 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
117 |
Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
282 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-32 |
117 |
Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS |
V65 |
282 |
-4 |
10.feb |
|
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
+184 |
117 |
Even Fosen Risnes, Haugesund PK |
Menn U14 |
282 |
+23 |
7.feb |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
117 |
Jan Hugo Nilsen, Sola PK |
V55 |
282 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
117 |
Anna Kjellmo Nicolaysen, Bodø SSK |
Kv |
282 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+3 |
117 |
Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK |
V55 |
282 |
-1 |
11.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+86 |
117 |
Nasantas Felecio, Bærum PK |
Kv |
282 |
+7 |
10.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
117 |
Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK |
|
282 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-6 |
117 |
Line Anita Andreassen, Mo PK |
Kv |
282 |
-2 |
24.jan |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-97 |
117 |
Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS |
|
282 |
-11 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+3 |
117 |
Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK |
V65 |
282 |
-1 |
19.feb |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
-74 |
117 |
Tore Stensby, Hamar SSK |
V55 |
282 |
-8 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+79 |
117 |
Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK |
Kv |
282 |
+6 |
21.feb |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+28 |
117 |
Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK |
V55 |
282 |
+1 |
7.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
117 |
Gard Pedersen, Trondhjems PK |
V55 |
282 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+3 |
117 |
Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK |
|
282 |
-1 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
117 |
Ola Plassen, Skjåk PK |
|
282 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+69 |
134 |
Janne Agnete Kristiansen, Stjørdal
SSK |
Kv |
281 |
+6 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-14 |
134 |
Per-Henning Almvang, Bærum PK |
|
281 |
-2 |
4.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+11 |
134 |
Malin Vik, Ørland SS |
Kv Jr |
281 |
- |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
134 |
Erik Haglund, Grimstad SS |
|
281 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
134 |
Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK |
V55 |
281 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-79 |
139 |
Olav Melkild, Sunndal SSK |
V55 |
280 |
-8 |
6.jan |
|
Meierikjelleren |
Sunndal SSK |
ny |
139 |
Randi Margrete Strøm, Orkla PK |
Kv V55 |
280 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
ny |
139 |
Bodil Renate Tørresdal, Sola PK |
Kv |
280 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-79 |
139 |
Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS |
|
280 |
-8 |
7.feb |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus SS |
ny |
139 |
Sidsel Nilssen Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK |
Kv V65 |
280 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Østkroken |
Rømskog PK |
-65 |
139 |
Malin Sagmyr, Ørland SS |
Kv Jr |
280 |
-7 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+51 |
145 |
Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK |
Kv U16 |
279 |
+3 |
6.mar |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+191 |
145 |
Anita Belland Arnesen,
Kristiansand PS |
Kv |
279 |
+34 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+39 |
145 |
Petter Båshus, Grimstad SS |
|
279 |
+2 |
21.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+144 |
145 |
Lars Kurt Haugen, Skjåk PK |
|
279 |
+17 |
11.mar |
|
Skjåk Snikkeri |
Skjåk PK |
-34 |
145 |
Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK |
Menn Jr |
279 |
-5 |
11.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
145 |
Jan-Erik Disen, Steigen PK |
V55 |
279 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Steigen |
Steigen PK |
+39 |
145 |
Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK |
V73 |
279 |
+2 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+118 |
145 |
Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK |
V65 |
279 |
+12 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-25 |
145 |
Jan Petter Wiger, SF Ørn |
V65 |
279 |
-4 |
3.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+18 |
145 |
Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
279 |
- |
20.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-10 |
155 |
Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK |
V55 |
278 |
-3 |
10.mar |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
-70 |
155 |
Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen |
V65 |
278 |
-8 |
24.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
155 |
Eirik Djønne, Odda PK |
|
278 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Odda |
Odda PK |
+59 |
155 |
Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS -
Larvik |
V55 |
278 |
+4 |
24.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-121 |
155 |
Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK |
|
278 |
-13 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-10 |
155 |
Bjørn-Arild Frøshaug, Hamar SSK |
V55 |
278 |
-3 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+157 |
161 |
Gøril Sørensen, Kristiansand PS |
Kv |
277 |
+23 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-6 |
161 |
Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS |
V65 |
277 |
-3 |
7.feb |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus SS |
+23 |
161 |
John Risnes, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
277 |
- |
3.jan |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-23 |
161 |
Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og
Valderøy PK |
V55 |
277 |
-5 |
18.mar |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
+19 |
165 |
Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK |
V55 |
276 |
-1 |
24.jan |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-20 |
165 |
Johannes Martin Eileraas Jr, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
276 |
-5 |
3.jan |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+38 |
165 |
Hilde Veiby, Ull SS |
Kv |
276 |
+1 |
3.feb |
|
Østkroken |
Rømskog PK |
-45 |
165 |
Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK |
V55 |
276 |
-7 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+9 |
165 |
Elisabeth Trones Jørve, Ringerike PK |
Kv V55 |
276 |
-2 |
7.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
165 |
Bjørnar Vestnes, Farris SS -
Larvik |
V55 |
276 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
165 |
Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK |
V55 |
276 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
165 |
Herman Rummelhoff, Hvaler SS |
V55 |
276 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
+56 |
165 |
Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK |
Kv V73 |
276 |
+3 |
3.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+153 |
165 |
Henrik Bakken, Bærum PK |
|
276 |
+22 |
3.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
165 |
Lars Edgar Onsøyen, Trondhjems PK |
|
276 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
-38 |
176 |
Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK |
V65 |
275 |
-7 |
14.jan |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
-81 |
176 |
Irene Mork, Kristiansund SS |
Kv |
275 |
-10 |
25.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
+157 |
176 |
Wibecke Sem-Jacobsen, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
275 |
+28 |
25.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
-151 |
176 |
Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK |
|
275 |
-17 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-133 |
176 |
Andreas Hope, Bærum PK |
V65 |
275 |
-15 |
4.feb |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-65 |
176 |
Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK |
|
275 |
-9 |
24.jan |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
176 |
Kestutis Vladika, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
275 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
183 |
Roger Carlsen, Sandane PK |
V55 |
274 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
+63 |
183 |
Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK |
|
274 |
+5 |
11.feb |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
-20 |
183 |
Knut Aamodt, Farris SS - Larvik |
V65 |
274 |
-5 |
24.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-88 |
183 |
Rune Finstad, OKTS |
V65 |
274 |
-11 |
24.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+42 |
187 |
Børge Flått, Mo PK |
V55 |
273 |
+1 |
24.jan |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-3 |
187 |
Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
273 |
-4 |
24.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-13 |
187 |
Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS |
Kv V55 |
273 |
-5 |
10.feb |
|
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
187 |
Christer Rene Nordanger, Odda PK |
|
273 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Odda |
Odda PK |
+42 |
187 |
Hans Petter Paulsen, Skjåk PK |
|
273 |
+1 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
187 |
Tomas Edvard Mortensen, Bodø SSK |
Menn Jr |
273 |
ny |
24.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-3 |
187 |
Roy Blokhus, Mo PK |
V55 |
273 |
-4 |
21.feb |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
194 |
Arild Steinar Kraft, Trondhjems PK |
V65 |
272 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-74 |
194 |
Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik |
V73 |
272 |
-11 |
18.feb |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-120 |
194 |
Terje Storholt, Oslo PK |
V65 |
272 |
-15 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+62 |
194 |
Dag Helge Valentin Andresen, Aron SK Drammen |
V55 |
272 |
+4 |
21.jan |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-83 |
194 |
Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK |
Kv Jr |
272 |
-12 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+27 |
194 |
Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK |
V65 |
272 |
-1 |
24.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-16 |
200 |
Arne Richard Rishaug, Mo PK |
V55 |
271 |
-6 |
24.jan |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+29 |
200 |
Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK |
V65 |
271 |
-1 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
-26 |
200 |
Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK |
V55 |
271 |
-7 |
11.feb |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
-55 |
200 |
Helge Olden, Ørland SS |
V65 |
271 |
-10 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+29 |
200 |
Sigrid Lorentzen, Trondheim SS |
Kv U14 |
271 |
-1 |
7.feb |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus SS |
+72 |
205 |
Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK |
V65 |
270 |
+6 |
11.feb |
|
Kulås |
Sarpsborg PK |
+9 |
205 |
Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS
- Larvik |
V55 |
270 |
-4 |
24.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
-120 |
205 |
Morten Teinum, Kristiansand PS |
|
270 |
-16 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+84 |
205 |
Stian Myrås, Mo PK |
|
270 |
+8 |
24.jan |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+5 |
209 |
Kim Strømøy, Mo PK |
|
269 |
-5 |
21.feb |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
209 |
Reidunn Kvalavåg, Haugesund PK |
Kv U16 |
269 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+3 |
211 |
Robin Fisktjønmo Sagrabb, Mo PK |
|
268 |
-6 |
21.feb |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+117 |
211 |
Amalia Barros Laub, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
268 |
+19 |
20.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+101 |
211 |
Maja Solskinnsbakk, Trondheim SS |
Kv Jr |
268 |
+12 |
7.feb |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus SS |
ny |
211 |
Morten Ludvigsen, Sarpsborg PK |
V55 |
268 |
ny |
19.feb |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
211 |
Håkon Jostein Johansen, Mo PK |
V55 |
268 |
ny |
21.feb |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
-116 |
211 |
Per Morten Aarak, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
268 |
-17 |
7.feb |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
217 |
Hans-Arne Årebrot, Mysen PL |
|
267 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Østkroken |
Rømskog PK |
+46 |
217 |
Petter Østbye, Oslo PK |
V65 |
267 |
- |
3.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
-132 |
217 |
Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK |
Kv Jr |
267 |
-19 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+49 |
220 |
Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
Menn Jr |
266 |
- |
6.jan |
|
Meierikjelleren |
Sunndal SSK |
+102 |
220 |
Kjersti Fredriksen, Ringerike PK |
Kv |
266 |
+13 |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+9 |
220 |
Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal SSK |
V65 |
266 |
-6 |
6.jan |
|
Meierikjelleren |
Sunndal SSK |
ny |
223 |
Jan Arvid Bjerkestrand, Hafrsfjord
PK |
|
265 |
ny |
10.mar |
|
Sola Skytehall |
Sola PK |
ny |
223 |
Vilja-Linnea Adelaine
Ingebrigtsen, Bodø SSK |
Kv U16 |
265 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
ny |
223 |
Tor Kristen Pedersen, Bodø SSK |
V55 |
265 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+60 |
223 |
Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS |
V65 |
265 |
+2 |
21.jan |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
+81 |
223 |
Hans Kristian Brøndbo, Ringerike
PK |
|
265 |
+7 |
23.mar |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
+28 |
228 |
Andries Georges Mario Ferla, Haugesund PK |
|
264 |
-4 |
3.jan |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
+55 |
228 |
Alfred Rune Pedersen, Mo PK |
V55 |
264 |
+1 |
21.feb |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
228 |
Ole Simen Johnsen, Tromsø PK |
Menn U16 |
264 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+46 |
231 |
Jon Severin Eivik Jakobsen, Bodø SSK |
|
263 |
-1 |
24.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
+78 |
232 |
Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK |
V73 |
262 |
+5 |
25.feb |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
ny |
233 |
Bjørn Anders Nymoen, Steigen PK |
|
261 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Steigen |
Steigen PK |
ny |
233 |
Inger Aas Broen, Steigen PK |
Kv V55 |
261 |
ny |
5.mar |
|
Steigen |
Steigen PK |
ny |
233 |
Henrik Gudmundsen Johannessen,
Tromsø PK |
Menn U16 |
261 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
236 |
Tor Arne Apalseth, Sandane PK |
|
260 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
-33 |
236 |
Ingebrigt Kolås, Melhus SS |
|
260 |
-15 |
7.feb |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus SS |
ny |
236 |
Mateusz Dawid Wybraniec, Aron SK Drammen |
|
260 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Drammenshallen |
Aron SK Drammen |
+7 |
239 |
Terje Vonstad, Mo PK |
V65 |
259 |
-10 |
24.jan |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+65 |
239 |
Tor Egil Ingebrigtsen, Bodø SSK |
|
259 |
+1 |
24.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-84 |
239 |
Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik |
V55 |
259 |
-21 |
24.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
ny |
242 |
Sarina Vestnes, Farris SS - Larvik |
Kv Jr |
257 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
ny |
243 |
Robert Rønstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
256 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
243 |
Kjell Hjertås, Melhus SS |
V55 |
256 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus SS |
ny |
243 |
Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK |
V55 |
256 |
ny |
15.mar |
NM |
Alfhallen |
Kisen MSL |
+43 |
246 |
Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal SSK |
|
255 |
-7 |
6.jan |
|
Meierikjelleren |
Sunndal SSK |
+17 |
246 |
Aleksander Øines, Mo PK |
|
255 |
-12 |
21.feb |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
+52 |
246 |
Nils-Henrik Synnes, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
255 |
-5 |
29.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
249 |
Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK |
V55 |
254 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
249 |
Mari Valset Meek, Sunndal SSK |
Kv U16 |
254 |
ny |
6.jan |
|
Meierikjelleren |
Sunndal SSK |
ny |
251 |
Frode Tomb Syrstad, Melhus SS |
V55 |
253 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Melhushallen |
Melhus SS |
ny |
251 |
Bjørn Torvill Urang, Ringerike PK |
V55 |
253 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
251 |
Idar Weber-Laumann Torgrimsen,
Farris SS - Larvik |
|
253 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Bommestadhallen |
Farris SS - Larvik |
+26 |
251 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V65 |
253 |
-11 |
29.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
255 |
Håkon Hvistendahl, Ringerike PK |
|
252 |
ny |
11.feb |
|
Ringerikshallen |
Ringerike PK |
ny |
255 |
Steffen Skrove, Grimstad SS |
|
252 |
ny |
25.feb |
|
Fevikhallen |
Grimstad SS |
ny |
257 |
Øystein Rinde, Sandane PK |
|
251 |
ny |
14.jan |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
+87 |
257 |
Johanne Johanin, Steigen PK |
Kv V55 |
251 |
+16 |
16.jan |
|
Steigen |
Steigen PK |
ny |
259 |
Trude Kvalvåg, Bærum PK |
Kv |
250 |
ny |
24.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+69 |
259 |
Jim Nilsen, Bodø SSK |
|
250 |
+1 |
24.jan |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
-87 |
261 |
Nils Nilssen, Rømskog PK |
V65 |
249 |
-29 |
3.feb |
|
Østkroken |
Rømskog PK |
+35 |
261 |
Tommy Ruste, Sunndal SSK |
|
249 |
-12 |
6.jan |
|
Meierikjelleren |
Sunndal SSK |
-100 |
263 |
Terje Andersen, Fredrikstad SS |
V65 |
248 |
-31 |
19.feb |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
263 |
Tom Edvardt Meek, Sunndal SSK |
V55 |
248 |
ny |
6.jan |
|
Meierikjelleren |
Sunndal SSK |
-17 |
263 |
Anders Vonstad, Mo PK |
|
248 |
-21 |
24.jan |
|
Sagbakken Pistolbane |
Mo PK |
ny |
266 |
Haakon Olerud, Bærum PK |
Menn U14 |
247 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
+43 |
267 |
Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK |
V55 |
246 |
-11 |
6.mar |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
268 |
Kristina Avksentiuk, Haugesund PK |
Kv |
245 |
ny |
6.mar |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
-48 |
269 |
Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK |
V55 |
244 |
-29 |
14.jan |
|
Ura pistolbane |
Sandane PK |
ny |
270 |
Bent Cato Dalager, Trondhjems PK |
|
242 |
ny |
18.jan |
|
Buran |
Trondhjems PK |
+70 |
271 |
Heidi Iren Rosenby, Steigen PK |
Kv |
238 |
-1 |
5.mar |
|
Steigen |
Steigen PK |
ny |
271 |
Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK |
|
238 |
ny |
7.feb |
|
Kuleisen |
Haugesund PK |
ny |
273 |
Iver Aamold Olden, Trondheim SS |
Menn U14 |
237 |
ny |
10.feb |
|
Kattem |
Trondheim SS |
ny |
274 |
Elias Bakken, Bærum PK |
Menn U16 |
235 |
ny |
3.mar |
|
Kolsås |
Bærum PK |
ny |
275 |
Lise-Marie Nygård Olsen, Halden PK |
Kv |
233 |
ny |
4.mar |
|
Rolvsøyhallen |
Fredrikstad SS |
ny |
276 |
Damien Joakim Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
Menn U16 |
205 |
ny |
29.jan |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
ny |
277 |
Anna Brastad Christensen, Bodø SSK |
Kv Jr |
178 |
ny |
20.mar |
|
Hunstad |
Bodø SSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|