Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Fin - Åpen per 15.aug 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 579,77 593 116 589 275 583 117
-1 2 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 578,10 588 230 581 60 585 248 583 210
+2 3 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   577,40 587 207 583 151 582 179 578 84
+10 4 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 574,15 580 97 577 80 575 24 581 298
+14 5 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 573,72 582 121 581 184 577 156 577 212
ny 6 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   573,67 586 92 579 80        
+6 7 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 572,85 579 151 579 179 578 151 578 207
-1 8 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 572,47 584 248 578 153 578 184 576 210
-5 9 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   572,17 578 24 583 272 572 60 575 232
-4 10 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 570,99 576 24 577 181 578 272 573 132
-8 11 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 570,84 574 52 581 269 577 178 578 311
+46 12 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK   570,42 583 109            
+2 13 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 568,88 576 181 576 184 574 147 576 294
+4 14 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 568,70 583 206 577 297 576 290 568 95
+21 15 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 568,25 575 49 571 72 570 49 565 73
+14 16 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 567,99 574 73 575 192 570 72 576 364
+36 17 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 567,76 573 117 574 156 571 92 572 212
-7 18 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 567,55 578 118 570 123 574 272 566 29
-2 19 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 567,49 580 184 576 212 575 275 565 121
+8 20 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 566,50 578 76
+11 21 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK   565,58 574 43 573 74        
-2 22 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 565,37 572 59 574 157 567 10 565 277
+1 23 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 565,01 575 272 571 156 572 210 570 212
-14 24 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 564,99 578 300 577 300 575 248 566 248
+10 25 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 564,62 574 151 570 179 570 207 571 270
+1 26 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 562,86 578 209 563 78 562 60 568 248
+12 27 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK   561,99 571 84 568 206 570 298 560 52
-2 28 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 561,98 573 188 573 326 564 123 562 95
-8 29 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 560,58 563 24 572 303 560 29 566 212
-22 30 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   560,47 585 301 570 255 563 283    
+2 31 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 559,88 572 207 563 115 563 151 568 332
ny 32 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 559,15 572 117
-21 33 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   559,05 569 29            
-5 34 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK V50 558,85 570 151 564 151 565 207 559 179
+19 35 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 558,30 562 71 561 52 564 151 562 207
-14 36 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 558,22 573 361 564 151 567 283 560 151
+29 37 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 558,16 571 56 567 62 554 132 557 248
+47 38 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK 558,03 573 109 564 52 563 353
+18 39 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   557,75 571 4 570 209 555 153 553 181
-9 40 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 557,43 575 190 570 95 559 326 552 188
-32 41 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 556,81 578 270 571 179 555 298
+3 42 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK   556,37 573 232            
+36 43 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 556,17 569 59 562 157 557 179 550 10
-2 44 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 555,82 563 209 565 272 561 153 565 300
+15 45 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK   555,43 570 130 569 361        
+17 46 Jan Bertil Marcus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK 555,02 563 115 564 194 563 283 558 257
-9 47 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 554,73 566 283 559 115 562 257 556 78
ny 48 Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK V50 554,70 569 184 563 212 556 156 558 275
ny 49 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V60 554,05 564 29
ny 50 Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK V50 553,87 568 151 561 179 557 179 553 207
-14 51 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 553,72 564 156 563 184 559 277 556 208
ny 52 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK 553,68 566 132 560 181 557 153 556 272
-6 53 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK V50 553,61 570 275 567 184 561 156 537 10
ny 54 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK   553,37 569 151 559 151 556 207 556 298
-32 55 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 553,20 567 230 568 305 557 212 553 232
ny 56 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 553,19 566 116
-23 57 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 552,85 572 347 563 179        
+32 58 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 552,70 558 10 562 150 554 157 557 297
-13 59 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 552,30 565 164 564 241 560 298
+12 60 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 552,30 563 15 552 46 556 181 556 300
-9 61 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 551,99 564 263 562 208 562 311 552 192
-21 62 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv V50 551,75 573 361 566 354
-12 63 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 551,51 570 347 557 190 560 290 553 206
-16 64 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 551,46 559 83 558 206 559 269 558 298
ny 65 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK 550,96 565 185 562 213
+4 66 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   550,83 566 357 553 56 556 156 554 212
+17 67 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK V50 550,78 565 70 558 43 557 56 529 10
ny 68 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 550,62 558 56 557 203 556 181 552 184
ny 69 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK   550,36 560 83 557 150 554 202 549 130
-11 70 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 550,33 567 297 559 241 551 130 549 83
+17 71 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 550,29 558 10 559 207 550 59 553 297
ny 72 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK   550,21 562 85            
ny 73 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK 550,17 564 206 560 150 561 297 543 178
-58 74 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 550,05 579 181 545 181
-10 75 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK   549,87 564 156            
ny 76 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK 549,13 559 206 557 151 549 84 551 151
-16 77 Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK 549,10 563 269 556 150 556 270 549 151
-29 78 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   549,09 561 153 560 305 558 272 549 232
-36 79 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 547,99 558 210 556 248 552 153 552 181
ny 80 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK V50 547,70 566 283
ny 81 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK   547,64 556 73 556 190 552 188 544 80
ny 82 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 547,63 565 123 552 78 552 319
-3 83 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK 547,57 558 209 560 272 554 300 549 153
ny 84 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen   547,43 562 116 549 78 555 272 548 272
ny 85 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 547,39 565 198 559 213 561 298 533 156
-24 86 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 546,96 559 115 560 283
ny 87 Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK   546,69 560 206 558 178        
ny 88 Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK 546,32 566 83 548 202
ny 89 Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK 546,15 556 179 555 207 550 179 549 207
+9 90 Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK   545,91 563 199 559 354        
ny 91 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 545,75 554 78 558 207 552 319 547 248
-11 92 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 545,37 558 270 551 151 551 179 551 298
-53 93 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 545,22 565 272 554 232        
ny 94 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 545,20 568 29 547 354
ny 95 Pål Terje Støtvig, Farris SS - Larvik 545,08 565 332
ny 96 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS   544,69 558 203 554 245 555 294 541 147
-20 97 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 544,64 561 256 559 302 544 155 547 274
-22 98 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK V50 544,52 558 303 549 156 550 209 553 303
ny 99 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK   544,38 559 59 549 34 546 10 536 277
-22 100 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK   544,22 566 312 553 272 542 4