Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Fin - Åpen per 9.des 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 581,71 586 24 583 0 582 0 588 346
+3 2 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 579,85 586 21 582 21 578 49 587 323
ny 3 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   578,94 582 27 580 24 586 208 578 52
-2 4 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 573,99 593 232 583 233 574 114
+2 5 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 573,60 581 0 573 24 584 364 578 269
-2 6 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   573,59 583 105 576 24 578 140 572 176
-4 7 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 573,01 580 70 576 14 571 21 574 168
-2 8 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 572,98 580 70 575 105 576 140 573 52
+4 9 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 572,57 576 22 574 22 573 50 572 49
+4 10 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 572,03 575 25 580 213 577 196 575 140
+8 11 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 571,99 578 105 582 237 581 300 577 272
+46 12 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK   570,96 583 225 575 108 575 114 566 14
+40 13 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 569,55 576 55 574 97 571 96 573 233
+43 14 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 569,53 583 105 571 120 567 24 567 52
+6 15 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   568,38 575 69 570 52 569 52 567 55
ny 16 Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK 568,31 578 21
+11 17 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 567,91 580 98 578 192 568 114
-7 18 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 567,74 577 24 578 234 564 52 570 239
+13 19 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 567,27 577 52 574 159 573 190
-3 20 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 567,03 579 105 580 300 576 328 565 237
+10 21 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 566,83 571 52 568 54 567 26 568 71
-7 22 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 566,82 573 105 576 297 576 300 574 263
+1 23 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 566,79 572 0 568 24 567 70 567 114
-15 24 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   566,77 572 23 572 114 568 52 571 295
+11 25 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 565,31 575 165 571 188 570 165 566 114
+1 26 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 564,75 569 24 578 325 563 24 565 114
ny 27 Audun Skjær Kolseth, OKTS   564,11 574 27            
ny 28 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK 564,05 573 50 565 22 562 50 569 267
-11 29 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 563,58 583 322 570 114 568 211
- 30 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 563,18 574 189 575 308 570 188 560 114
ny 31 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK 563,15 573 26
+3 32 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 563,07 567 50 574 267 563 49 570 295
+40 33 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK   562,60 573 52 569 114 561 23    
-22 34 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 561,74 575 114 569 145
-15 35 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 561,71 572 175 574 273 567 126
ny 36 Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK   561,67 569 45 564 49 566 199 558 21
+29 37 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 560,87 571 172 567 178 561 70 560 52
+8 38 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 560,69 572 14 565 56 565 280 564 357
ny 39 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK   560,31 577 50 565 50 554 52 559 267
ny 40 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 559,48 569 78 567 71 565 239 552 71
+49 41 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 559,19 571 49 561 22 558 126 562 266
+21 42 Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK   558,75 572 9 563 231 555 28 564 310
-17 43 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 558,63 573 304 560 24 557 26 564 239
ny 44 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK 558,54 568 14
+23 45 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V60 558,40 574 52 563 114 560 55 548 126
ny 46 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 558,25 571 114
ny 47 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 557,48 568 105 567 98 558 172 551 53
+6 48 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 557,42 561 57 559 50 559 50 562 187
+12 49 Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK 557,32 568 49 559 21 558 21 556 266
ny 50 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 557,30 572 233 566 114
-12 51 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK   556,74 571 200 568 322 560 168 554 102
ny 52 Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK 556,51 562 22 560 22 556 23 554 114
ny 53 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 556,16 563 45 562 49 560 199 550 22
ny 54 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK   556,09 562 0 566 248 555 24 552 52
-22 55 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 556,08 572 323 563 231 563 267 554 21
+29 56 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK 556,04 573 225 564 168
ny 57 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK   555,83 562 22 561 49 553 21 552 50
-21 58 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 555,45 559 51 557 22 564 272 563 300
-30 59 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK V50 555,03 570 267 564 267 565 323 559 295
+2 60 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   554,83 574 114 559 231        
+18 61 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 554,74 569 175 557 49 562 273 557 295
ny 62 Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK V50 554,63 561 27 569 300 563 328 556 272
+7 63 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   554,24 565 105 562 30 553 172 556 272
ny 64 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 554,23 568 145
+7 65 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 554,22 560 24 563 131 554 52 552 162
ny 66 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 553,75 564 17 560 120        
+8 67 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK 553,70 565 70
-3 68 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 553,65 568 114 564 272
-61 69 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   553,58 566 104            
-28 70 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 553,49 559 24 563 325 561 269 553 52
-49 71 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 553,46 562 114 564 267 560 267 557 239
ny 72 Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK   553,29 564 52            
-13 73 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 552,91 570 246
ny 74 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK 552,89 562 45 564 322 560 266 548 49
-23 75 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 552,69 557 14 562 238 562 324 551 70
+8 76 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK V50 552,60 565 186 558 159 557 172 551 109
-32 77 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK 552,56 573 348
ny 78 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK   552,55 565 105            
+9 79 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 552,47 565 49 558 126 559 323 550 175
+11 80 Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK V50 552,18 562 25
-58 81 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 552,10 567 346 557 105 554 30 557 328
ny 82 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 552,09 563 63 566 327
-45 83 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 551,88 557 99 559 231 552 21 552 28
-7 84 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   551,85 569 26 558 63 550 54 544 271
ny 85 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 551,81 566 232 561 114
ny 86 Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK 551,39 564 25 558 53 552 270 550 213
ny 87 Ørjan Tjørhom, Øvre Sirdal PK   551,28 561 22            
-19 88 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 551,25 568 30 564 52 552 348 544 269
ny 89 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 550,24 560 78 552 106 554 194 558 323
ny 90 Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK V50 550,05 568 267 561 295 557 295 553 323
ny 91 Svein Kristian Risa, Hafrsfjord PK 549,84 556 21 554 21 551 168 554 266
ny 92 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 549,75 563 49 561 22 552 273 544 295
-83 93 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 549,67 575 364 566 364 553 325 550 325
-18 94 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK V50 549,65 556 55 555 55 550 27 543 27
ny 95 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss V50 549,62 560 70 554 14
-48 96 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   549,55 557 78 559 199 558 322 552 246
-38 97 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 549,47 553 21 553 45 559 357 554 219
-51 98 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK V50 549,14 567 300 561 272 550 55 541 55
ny 99 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK   548,91 561 54 558 26 549 24 538 211
ny 100 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK V50 548,80 566 51 546 22