Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Fin - Kvinner per 17.feb 2019
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 575,37 581 5 577 3 574 3 570 5
+1 2 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 564,05 577 53 574 259 570 258 560 184
-1 3 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 563,00 575 235 571 258 570 235 566 184
- 4 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 555,95 571 184
+3 5 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 554,10 573 53 557 175 554 100 551 238
- 6 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 550,94 563 119 561 92 546 1 552 343
-2 7 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 550,63 553 1 557 169 559 301 552 91
-1 8 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 548,48 553 91 553 115 550 30 548 70
- 9 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv 543,48 563 365 554 184        
- 10 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 539,94 566 184 539 215
- 11 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS Kv 533,84 540 70 545 307 533 29 533 70
+10 12 Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS Kv 532,06 553 34 532 6 527 167    
-1 13 Liv Håland, Hå PK Kv 530,73 540 92 544 337 533 120 527 92
-1 14 Vilde Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 525,57 553 148 535 365 525 238 518 122
- 15 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 523,51 538 220 530 196 528 159 525 245
- 16 Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK Kv 520,95 536 184
- 17 Nina Jeanette Straume Leirivaara, Asker SK Kv 520,85 540 324 535 324
+8 18 Janina-Simone Krause, Greipstad PK Kv 519,85 538 5 519 3 514 3 518 281
+8 19 Trine Rosenvinge, Brønnøysund PK Kv 515,79 536 341
- 20 Ida Charlotte Ringstad, Finnsnes PK Kv 514,01 544 235 521 235 510 259
-3 21 Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK Kv V55 513,82 537 97 510 34 519 342    
-1 22 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V55 513,06 545 264 522 148 513 309 502 184
-4 23 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK Kv 511,97 538 154 533 92 513 364 490 184
-10 24 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS Kv 507,51 542 242 493 1        
-2 25 Jeanette Berg, Grenland PK Kv 506,44 529 301 509 98
-1 26 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK Kv 504,78 512 92 508 29 507 120 504 120
-3 27 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 501,84 514 96            
- 28 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK Kv V55 498,95 514 184
+1 29 Kristin Thune, OKTS Kv V55 495,27 505 167 500 125 495 6 492 34
-1 30 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 494,00 523 260 492 196        
+14 31 Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK Kv 490,33 519 21 508 259 504 174 454 266
+7 32 Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 490,09 510 1 488 176
-2 33 Maiken Alvestad Moe, Hamar SSK Kv Jr 486,82 507 340            
ny 34 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 485,47 495 16
-3 35 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 483,15 538 175 504 123 432 175
-3 36 Sun Bore, Time PK SH 1 480,42 502 238 501 270 475 336    
-3 37 Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK Kv 477,06 509 266 475 278
-3 38 Sunniva Gaasemyr, Stor-Oslo SK Kv 476,27 509 235 471 235
-3 39 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 475,71 494 168 481 184        
-3 40 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK Kv 475,18 511 51 477 175 458 123
-3 41 Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK Kv 474,91 487 94
-1 42 Joanna Haakenstad Venstad, Greipstad PK Kv U12 470,76 489 281            
-1 43 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK Kv 469,68 516 115 516 119 485 84 381 269
-1 44 Anne Marie Joten Bryggen, Lora SS Kv 469,63 483 133
-1 45 Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv 469,18 486 238            
- 46 Svanhild Marie Blix, Mosjøen PK Kv V73 462,41 491 256 481 242 472 229 436 196
+13 47 Siv Mariann Aas, Rindal SS Kv V55 461,05 481 333
-1 48 Hege Rolt, OKTS Kv 458,76 479 342            
-1 49 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 458,65 490 183 451 173
-1 50 Ida Elisabeth Brekke, Hokksund PK Kv Jr 456,14 472 141 465 246
- 51 Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv V65 454,18 471 238            
- 52 Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK Kv 453,81 464 238 466 308 459 140 459 311
- 53 Gina-Eilen Jørgensen, Leirfjord SSK Kv U16 452,79 473 341
- 54 Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK Kv V55 452,78 465 98            
ny 55 Lene Bjørsvik Hoel, Narvik PK Kv 451,97 468 1 449 31
ny 56 Karianne Engebakken, Namnå PK Kv 449,95 460 32
-2 57 Ingvild Maria Halvorsen, Kirkenes PK Kv 447,14 462 232 455 94        
-2 58 Linn Therese Hanssen, Arendal PK Kv 446,19 464 112 456 363
-2 59 Martine Argentina Gjeterud Hasvold, Moss PK Kv 445,23 466 358
-2 60 Julie Aabø Aasen, Bodø SSK Kv 444,89 458 125            
ny 61 Siw Johanne Hellerud, Askim PK Kv 442,31 452 21
+8 62 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 438,49 478 29 435 1 418 169
-2 63 Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK Kv 434,52 451 308 448 238        
+5 64 Veronica Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK Kv 434,48 466 30 419 93
ny 65 Sanna Emelie Kristiansen, Narvik PK Kv 430,98 441 31
-4 66 Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK Kv 430,93 447 215            
ny 67 Mona Hotvedt, Horten O. PK Kv 427,05 437 29
-5 68 Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK Kv V55 424,87 444 308
-10 69 May Helen Johannessen, Hafrsfjord PK Kv 422,32 436 127 429 119 431 364    
ny 70 Andréa Birgitte Rosø, Ørland PK Kv 422,05 432 29
+3 71 Helmi Schaug-Pettersen Solhaug, Lillestrøm OP Kv V55 417,15 450 97 423 34 403 342
-6 72 Linn-Merete Sivertsen Aas, Hokksund PK Kv 415,36 429 141            
+9 73 Aina Irene Thune, OKTS Kv V55 414,48 459 34 408 6 398 342
-6 74 Anette Britt Christensen, Åsane PK Kv 408,87 428 308
+19 75 Nadia Line Skauli, Akademisk SL Kv 403,76 424 342            
-5 76 May-Britt Knutsen, Hurum SSK Kv 397,84 417 309
-5 77 Ane Fiskebekk, Kr.sand Garnison PK Kv 397,28 412 174
-5 78 Martine Ellingsen Sund, Bodø SSK Kv 396,89 410 125            
-4 79 Irene Kastner, Svalbard Turn Pgr Kv 391,05 411 333
+3 80 Astrid Grønlie Olsen, Jørpeland PK Kv 389,55 414 22 382 127
-5 81 Nina Iren Hagberg, Vaksdal SSK Kv 387,81 405 249            
-5 82 Lena Bratteberg, Ørsta/Volda PK Kv 384,79 405 341
-5 83 Anne-Jeanette Todal Galta, Horten O. PK Kv 384,21 399 176
-5 84 Christina Ching-Yee Chiang Unanue, Akademisk SL Kv 382,87 402 308            
+8 85 Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK Kv 377,73 400 96 381 316
-5 86 Lene Olsen Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK Kv 374,41 417 270 373 119 367 364
-3 87 Hilde Elisabeth Grønaas, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 360,77 377 220            
-3 88 Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK Kv U16 357,97 411 184 327 122
-3 89 Sara Mollie Cohen, Svalbard Turn Pgr Kv 355,80 367 67
-3 90 Juliana Mohammad, Stord PK Kv Jr 351,24 363 84            
-3 91 Henriette-dorthea Holm Kvamme, Trondhjems PK Kv 348,76 369 342
-3 92 Sofie Iversen Hellesvik, Bodø SSK Kv 348,56 364 196
+4 93 Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL Kv 345,91 414 31 364 339 281 3    
-4 94 Jana Marie Gerhard, Stord PK Kv U12 343,24 355 84
-4 95 Linda Teikari Hatlenes, Sandnes PK Kv 342,92 363 337
-4 96 Andreea Beleuta, Ørsta/Volda PK Kv 340,79 361 341            
-2 97 Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK Kv V65 332,32 350 264
-2 98 Karianne Bomann, Kr.sand Garnison PK Kv 315,30 336 356
+1 99 Marte Bjørnflaten Kjeldby, Porsgrunn PK Kv Jr 307,40 319 79            
ny 100 Mariell Cathrin Solberg, Bodø SSK Kv 300,89 314 125