Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Grov - Åpen per 22.okt 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 573,39 582 66 585 184
- 2 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 570,26 577 163 575 117 574 140 571 66
ny 3 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   567,71 576 148 575 160 570 66 566 117
+9 4 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 564,24 579 152 573 66 565 247
-1 5 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 564,13 573 92 570 124 564 66 563 128
+6 6 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   562,53 575 66 573 117 567 183 551 117
+7 7 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 560,28 569 1 565 117 558 66 559 117
-1 8 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 559,64 571 102 565 127 562 78 552 41
+1 9 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 558,13 572 165 570 148 553 66 550 1
+10 10 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 557,52 567 30 560 66 558 9
-8 11 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 557,25 568 66 573 247 564 117 542 117
+6 12 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 556,99 573 219 555 9 555 30 558 139
-7 13 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 556,83 568 66
-5 14 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 553,43 565 66 562 128 558 300 548 92
+24 15 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 552,83 564 66            
+6 16 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 552,04 562 252 556 72 552 3 558 276
+7 17 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 550,83 562 66
+58 18 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 550,46 567 50 553 124 549 66 545 130
+22 19 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 549,83 561 66
-1 20 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 549,56 555 66 557 219 554 183 558 316
ny 21 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK   549,06 559 30 558 218 552 246 550 198
ny 22 Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK 547,83 559 66
+10 23 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 547,83 551 4 557 221 555 249 553 277
+2 24 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 546,83 558 66            
-17 25 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 546,69 558 191 558 316 558 351 550 275
+11 26 Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK V50 545,76 564 281
+37 27 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 545,73 559 130            
-3 28 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 544,37 564 191 544 30
-13 29 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 544,14 563 300
ny 30 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 543,83 555 66            
ny 31 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 543,39 553 66 554 184
-17 32 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 542,83 554 66
+7 33 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 542,63 553 127 551 78        
-23 34 Arild inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 541,59 553 128 548 66 549 300
+19 35 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 541,53 564 124 545 300
+19 36 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   541,41 548 21 549 92 551 336    
+36 37 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 541,32 554 72 540 36 540 66 538 30
+8 38 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK V50 540,88 557 247 550 219 549 275
+10 39 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK V60 539,54 557 266 545 66        
+18 40 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 539,01 542 30 541 66 540 36 543 171
+15 41 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 538,83 550 66
+8 42 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 537,94 549 36 551 331 535 30 532 66
-7 43 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 537,49 564 163 546 66 520 30
+1 44 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 536,02 553 66 551 163 529 256
-2 45 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   535,44 551 221 549 300        
+13 46 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 535,17 552 184 540 30 530 58 538 316
+23 47 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK V60 533,36 555 66 537 338
+46 48 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL   533,36 544 50            
-20 49 Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL V60 532,25 549 193 545 120 524 60
-18 50 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 531,83 543 66
ny 51 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 531,79 539 51 541 191 534 30 524 58
ny 52 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK 531,63 548 127 534 78
-9 53 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 531,54 540 171 534 30 541 276 529 66
+25 54 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 530,98 543 92            
ny 55 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 530,72 551 50 543 124 522 277
ny 56 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK V60 530,72 553 196 534 56 525 78
+5 57 Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK   530,22 548 267            
-1 58 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 530,03 552 275 538 51 527 219
-36 59 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 529,90 546 23 541 191 532 128 514 66
+5 60 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 528,16 549 120 534 219 536 338 524 247
ny 61 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 527,72 543 191
+26 62 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK V50 527,44 539 78
ny 63 Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Tromsø PK   527,13 537 78 536 127        
+34 64 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 526,20 541 128 530 66 526 92
ny 65 Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK V60 526,09 537 58
-13 66 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 525,91 552 340 535 365        
+4 67 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 525,75 542 356 540 365 536 245
-8 68 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK 525,68 543 253
-21 69 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK   525,29 549 345 534 276        
+16 70 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 524,63 547 78 521 127
ny 71 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK 524,56 541 148 535 238 524 141
+25 72 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK   524,27 536 54 534 152 534 275 520 338
ny 73 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 524,18 541 238
ny 74 Kjetil Eia, Time PK V50 523,93 533 2
-9 75 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 523,42 535 30 527 66        
+5 76 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 522,38 540 66 523 124
+16 77 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 521,94 556 30 530 36 528 331 489 66
ny 78 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK V50 521,90 531 3            
-11 79 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK 520,67 533 247 525 30 523 66 522 275
-8 80 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK 519,64 534 163
-29 81 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK   519,61 539 316            
-5 82 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 518,47 529 48 527 190 523 206
ny 83 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 514,77 532 65 519 223
ny 84 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK V60 514,44 526 78            
-54 85 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 513,78 524 66 524 191
ny 86 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK 513,54 532 276 517 72 510 3 515 252
ny 87 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 513,44 525 78            
ny 88 Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 512,81 530 249
ny 89 Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora SS V50 510,51 520 15
ny 90 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK Kv V50 507,83 519 66            
+1 91 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK V60 507,69 528 330 519 267
ny 92 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK 506,76 525 281
ny 93 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg, Grimstad SS   506,00 527 365            
ny 94 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 505,49 521 198
ny 95 Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK V60 505,44 520 169
ny 96 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK   505,00 526 365            
ny 97 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK V60 504,22 519 183 519 351
ny 98 Johannes Gjerstad, NOP/Voss V50 504,05 517 120
-16 99 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik V50 503,85 532 316 500 58        
ny 100 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V60 503,81 521 249