Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Grov - Åpen per 15.aug 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 573,97 585 116 585 364 583 364 581 315
- 2 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 572,48 577 95 575 49 574 72 583 364
ny 3 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   566,58 576 80 575 92 566 49 559 73
- 4 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 564,67 573 24 570 56 563 60 569 357
+2 5 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 561,87 571 34 565 59 562 10
-3 6 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   560,43 573 179 564 49 571 347 563 315
+3 7 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 558,90 572 97 570 80 567 298 543 24
+4 8 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 558,15 573 49 567 115 551 49 551 73
+4 9 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   555,32 579 84 565 179 551 347    
+8 10 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 555,02 573 151 558 71 560 207 553 298
+3 11 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 554,58 565 49 559 49 561 198 555 364
+10 12 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 552,93 562 184 556 4 558 208 553 130
+6 13 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 551,81 567 361 557 151 554 115 558 248
-5 14 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 551,15 562 60 558 232 548 24 557 305
-7 15 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 550,75 558 123 561 319 558 248 558 283
+9 16 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 549,73 564 123 562 319
+16 17 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 548,82 557 153 555 181 558 300 553 209
+19 18 Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK V50 548,00 564 213            
+45 19 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 547,96 559 62
-4 20 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 546,37 563 232
+15 21 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 546,08 564 95 554 326        
-11 22 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 545,63 553 60 559 360 553 305 549 232
ny 23 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 545,31 558 150 552 178 550 130
+16 24 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 544,87 553 59 551 10        
+29 25 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 543,77 564 56 545 232
-5 26 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK V50 543,13 564 361
+19 27 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK V50 543,12 557 179 550 151 549 207    
+1 28 Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL V60 542,34 549 125 545 52 553 353 550 311
+6 29 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 541,97 561 305
+19 30 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK V60 541,49 557 198            
ny 31 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 541,19 554 116
+44 32 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 541,06 553 56 545 62
-27 33 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 540,97 560 305            
-6 34 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 540,05 560 333
+30 35 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 539,41 564 298 549 52 534 151 536 270
+19 36 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   539,20 549 24 551 268        
-7 37 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv V50 539,13 560 361
-6 38 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 539,03 562 364 552 364
-5 39 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   538,26 559 357            
+11 40 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 538,20 557 298
+2 41 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 537,67 551 153 549 232
+3 42 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK   537,66 562 326 551 95 529 188    
-28 43 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 537,16 558 360
-21 44 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 536,50 562 319 541 123 532 60
ny 45 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK   533,87 548 59 534 10        
+11 46 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 533,36 552 207 550 332 539 361 527 151
+26 47 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 532,61 554 4 540 277 531 130 525 184
+14 48 Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK   532,46 548 199            
+10 49 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 532,40 552 116 541 319 538 248 526 151
ny 50 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK V60 530,73 553 128 525 10
ny 51 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK   529,96 543 123            
+23 52 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 529,73 545 123 541 319
+35 53 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK V50 529,67 539 10
-2 54 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK   529,49 552 361 539 248        
ny 55 Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Tromsø PK 529,37 537 10 536 59
+43 56 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 528,72 535 4 535 62 539 345 531 353
-4 57 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 528,15 552 272 535 297        
+13 58 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 527,98 542 288 540 297 536 177
+1 59 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK 527,92 543 185
-12 60 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK   527,53 549 277 534 208        
-30 61 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 527,51 564 333 524 123 529 319
+24 62 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 526,87 547 10 521 59
ny 63 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK   526,79 541 80 535 170 524 73    
ny 64 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 526,41 541 170
+33 65 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 526,12 541 60 526 24
-22 66 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 525,16 541 208            
+12 67 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 523,86 543 24 528 319
+22 68 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 522,50 531 60 539 319 523 123
+28 69 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK   522,19 534 84 534 207 529 298 520 270
+2 70 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK 521,88 534 95
-2 71 Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK 521,20 540 298
-2 72 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK V60 519,12 537 270            
-15 73 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 518,05 533 208 532 306
ny 74 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK V60 516,67 526 10
+19 75 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL   516,39 537 353            
+6 76 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK V50 516,15 547 339 517 260
ny 77 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 515,67 525 10
-10 78 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK   515,15 533 179 522 207        
ny 79 Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 515,05 530 181
+3 80 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik V50 514,97 532 248 529 332
-4 81 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 514,73 527 122 523 138        
ny 82 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK 513,96 532 208 517 4 515 184 510 156
ny 83 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 513,30 541 123 514 151 510 60 506 207
ny 84 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK V60 512,89 526 125            
-35 85 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 510,74 551 263 503 361
+7 86 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 510,35 528 263
+5 87 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK V60 509,92 528 262 519 199        
ny 88 Bjørg Wright Kristiansen, Sarpsborg PK Kv V50 509,13 530 361
ny 89 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK 509,00 525 213
-12 90 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK   508,59 529 347            
ny 91 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg, Grimstad SS 508,24 527 297
ny 92 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 507,73 521 130
ny 93 Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK V60 507,68 520 101            
ny 94 Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK Menn Jr 507,59 528 347
ny 95 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 507,24 526 297
ny 96 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK V60 506,46 519 115 519 283        
ny 97 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 506,36 525 347 520 270
ny 98 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V60 506,05 521 181
ny 99 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V60 504,96 518 123            
ny 100 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 504,90 519 155