Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Rev - Åpen per 15.aug 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+2 1 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss V50 560,78 577 63 572 361 569 311 551 52
-1 2 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 559,86 566 52 572 311 570 297 562 269
+7 3 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 558,35 566 123 567 190 559 95 561 188
ny 4 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 555,24 567 84
+51 5 Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK 554,35 573 123 558 190
+5 6 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK V50 553,51 573 319            
+1 7 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 552,71 560 88 561 155 566 361
+4 8 Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken SL V50 552,02 558 60 559 116 557 248 550 60
-4 9 Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen   549,53 568 311 555 52        
ny 10 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 548,87 558 4
+18 11 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK 548,65 566 150 555 206
ny 12 Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK   548,13 561 185 556 81        
-7 13 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 547,83 560 60 568 319 541 123
+11 14 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 547,42 567 84 552 116 547 248
-13 15 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 546,61 566 123 558 248 556 361 541 319
-2 16 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 546,51 566 319
ny 17 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 545,93 557 63
-9 18 Evert André Jonassen, Halden PK   544,13 565 361            
+80 19 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK V60 543,93 555 63
+15 20 Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK V60 543,29 554 52
ny 21 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken SL   542,73 556 123 556 199 546 60 530 138
+52 22 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 541,63 556 116 555 123 546 361 532 84
ny 23 Morten Sleire, Kvam PK V50 540,61 549 52 548 63
-11 24 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK   540,39 558 262            
-5 25 Roald Stokken, Åsane PK V50 540,03 551 52 553 311
+7 26 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 538,90 560 84 551 123 532 319
-12 27 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 538,16 559 360            
ny 28 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK 537,29 548 52
+33 29 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK V50 537,00 564 4 534 361
+51 30 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 536,88 549 95            
+49 31 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 536,29 547 52
-13 32 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK 535,88 548 95
ny 33 Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 535,81 548 97            
+2 34 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 535,51 540 52 542 130 542 269 544 339
-13 35 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V60 535,24 559 84 550 319 523 123
+8 36 Runar Ingebretsen, OKTS V50 535,14 552 138 545 262 542 199 531 296
+12 37 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V50 534,57 555 97 532 81
-21 38 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 533,51 548 269 551 361 538 206
-23 39 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen   533,24 560 123 551 319 515 84    
ny 40 Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK Kv 532,11 551 52 529 63
-3 41 John Vedø, Kopervik PK 532,00 543 4 545 361
ny 42 Tore Ådland, Kopervik PK   531,87 541 4            
+28 43 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 531,16 542 56
+25 43 Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK V60 531,16 542 116 548 361
ny 45 Ståle Hansen, Nedre Eiker PK   530,96 544 123            
-18 46 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 530,68 544 206 548 361
ny 47 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 530,65 557 4 543 63 515 360
ny 48 Lars Peter Wilson, Asker SK V50 529,46 543 138            
+12 49 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 528,88 541 95
ny 50 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 528,87 538 4
-4 51 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK V50 528,60 555 4 539 178 527 269 515 206
-22 52 Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK V50 528,53 549 349
-29 53 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 526,80 551 361 531 138
-3 54 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 525,68 545 319 535 60 530 84 512 123
+42 55 Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK 524,93 536 63
-14 56 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 524,51 544 319
-36 57 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 524,19 537 116            
ny 58 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 523,51 536 56 525 4
-18 58 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL V50 523,51 535 56 526 4
ny 60 Bjørnar Amundsen, Greipstad PK   522,88 535 95            
-4 61 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK 522,34 534 81
ny 62 Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK 522,29 533 52
-4 63 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 522,03 542 52 526 311        
ny 64 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK V50 521,48 535 206 531 130
ny 65 Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK V50 521,29 532 52
-23 66 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK   520,13 541 361            
+21 67 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 519,91 546 4 525 361 514 130
ny 68 Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK 519,69 539 206 525 178
ny 69 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   518,92 555 130 502 88        
ny 70 Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK V50 518,81 531 97
-30 71 Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK V50 518,66 558 361 507 116
ny 72 Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen V60 515,60 528 84 522 123        
ny 73 Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK 515,29 526 52
ny 74 Morten J Moritz Hartmann, Asker SK 514,46 528 138
-30 75 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK V60 512,42 541 262 511 199        
+6 76 Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK V50 512,42 530 274 525 211 513 155 507 130
-14 77 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK V60 512,22 540 319 516 276
-14 77 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK   512,22 537 319 519 276        
-45 79 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 511,92 532 337
ny 80 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK V50 511,88 524 95
ny 81 Harald-Andre Knoop, Sola PK V60 511,87 521 4            
-15 82 Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK V60 511,78 531 311
ny 83 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 511,49 522 46
-53 84 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK   511,23 548 319 501 123        
-19 85 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 511,06 527 211
ny 86 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 509,93 521 63
ny 87 Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL V50 509,46 525 199            
-36 88 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 509,38 538 319 506 84
-24 89 Odd Willy Aas, Fredrikstad SS V60 508,79 533 361 515 199
ny 90 John Harald Høyrå Large, Asker SK   508,71 540 138 510 138 508 138 495 138
ny 91 Nina Jeanette Straume Leirivaara, Asker SK Kv 508,46 522 138
-5 92 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 508,04 540 255 518 188 499 283
ny 93 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   506,93 525 276            
-62 94 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 506,24 525 297
-16 95 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK V50 506,14 519 178 523 361
-23 96 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK   505,53 526 349            
ny 97 Stefan Klasson, Kr.sand Garnison PK 505,20 525 188 512 123 501 73 501 170
-21 98 Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK 504,78 524 311
-27 99 Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK V50 503,56 530 361 507 211 508 302 504 183
ny 100 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK   503,48 515 73 509 80