Topp 100 Ranking - Luft 40 - Åpen per 22.apr 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 377,06 382 116 381 108 380 133 376 134
+2 2 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 375,00 380 106 380 107 376 147 375 142
-1 3 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 373,76 378 141 378 160 378 190 376 192
ny 4 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 367,23 374 35
+1 5 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 365,05 372 128 369 116 368 198 362 50
+81 6 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK V70 364,70 371 50 366 51 365 93 362 44
+4 7 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP Kv 364,67 370 140 368 186 369 232 367 141
+2 8 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 364,32 368 115 369 191 367 126 366 148
+3 9 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 363,08 373 186 367 151 371 347 361 214
+15 10 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK V60 359,70 367 128 365 50 359 116 355 35
+8 11 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 358,95 371 276
+21 12 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V60 358,36 366 4 359 53 358 35 357 207
+23 13 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 358,23 365 35
+2 14 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 357,32 365 116 364 163 359 198 355 149
+11 15 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V50 356,15 363 151 364 214 357 186 358 242
+19 16 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 356,12 366 151 364 74 356 137 354 347
+4 17 Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK V60 355,95 368 276
+11 17 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 355,95 368 276            
+58 19 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK V50 354,93 361 70 358 91 355 71 352 54
+17 20 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 354,04 363 86 359 147 354 158 350 58
+31 21 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 353,94 365 16 353 93 352 50 350 35
+8 22 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 353,07 359 71 355 70 358 276 352 117
+21 23 Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK Kv V50 351,36 365 337 359 107 350 191
+22 24 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 351,01 359 91            
+56 25 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 350,38 354 39 353 62 350 63 349 41
+39 26 Luca Abele Piciaccia, Bærum PK V50 349,97 357 71 354 123 348 4 346 35
+20 27 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 348,71 356 140 355 147 349 133 347 134
ny 28 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 348,47 357 83 351 91 347 97 347 99
+22 29 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 347,21 356 134 355 133 347 147 343 140
ny 30 Geir Lunde, Klepp MSL V50 346,23 353 35            
+29 31 Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK Kv V50 345,27 355 123 352 186 350 116 341 347
+41 32 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 343,33 354 182 347 49 341 84 339 35
ny 33 Henrik Lindeman, Bærum PK V50 342,81 352 4 348 88 338 71    
+50 34 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 342,62 351 78 348 168 342 126 341 154
+29 35 Harald Ræge, NOP/Vatne V70 342,44 349 191 347 128 345 116 346 352
+46 36 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 341,51 352 160 347 195 342 65 339 217
ny 37 Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK V70 339,57 354 347 340 88 340 95 336 4
ny 38 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 339,12 346 40
ny 39 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V60 339,11 346 62 343 65        
ny 40 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 338,61 346 39 341 42
-2 41 Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK Kv V50 337,92 345 128 344 107
ny 42 Maya Waldeland, Stavanger PK Kv U14 337,65 344 16            
+55 43 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 337,01 349 65 341 160 336 184
+28 44 Erik Stai, Verdal SSL V70 335,43 348 127 345 184 333 65 330 276
ny 45 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 334,46 343 116            
ny 46 Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK Kv V70 333,67 343 347 336 53 338 158 330 4
ny 47 Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK V70 332,39 346 347
ny 48 Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK V60 332,13 344 191 339 42 330 140 328 196
ny 49 Tim Leo Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U12 331,47 341 88 334 71 330 116 327 4
ny 50 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 331,29 341 6 333 115 329 13 326 42
ny 51 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK V60 330,08 337 42            
ny 52 Rolf Snorre Susegg, Steinkjer PK V70 328,49 337 160 335 195 328 141 327 99
ny 53 Silje Finsaas, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 326,78 337 140 331 154
ny 54 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK V60 325,95 338 276            
ny 55 Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK V60 325,84 333 35 329 71
ny 56 Ståle Nordeng, Trondhjems PK V50 325,15 332 39
ny 57 Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK Kv Jr 324,48 334 205 332 207        
ny 58 Ida-Marie Tretnes Knutson, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 324,46 335 134 329 133 326 218
ny 59 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK V60 324,25 334 69 331 6 321 148 318 97
ny 60 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK V60 318,54 337 168 320 99 316 115 314 204
ny 61 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK Menn U16 317,80 342 42 326 63 296 105
ny 62 Irene Mork, Kristiansund PK Kv 316,22 331 154 319 147 316 140 313 203
ny 63 Henning Hilde, Stavanger PK V60 315,28 329 352            
ny 64 Hilde Hornslien Rustad, Lillestrøm OP Kv V50 314,52 324 232 319 147 319 189
ny 65 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK Kv 314,51 325 205
ny 66 Adrian Halle, Stavanger PK Menn U16 314,51 324 135 317 50 312 51 313 128
ny 67 Annie Rein Havn, Sitter IL PK Kv Jr 314,01 322 91
ny 68 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL V70 313,77 325 65 316 184
ny 69 Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK V50 312,33 319 163 315 40 316 149 310 135
ny 70 Lise Sørlie Bach, Støren SSK Kv 312,18 320 83
ny 71 Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK V60 311,27 331 141 318 160 306 184 305 195
ny 72 Ranveig Heggen, Haugesund PK Kv 308,12 325 186 308 214        
ny 73 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK Menn Jr 303,38 312 117 307 190 305 191 305 208
ny 74 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK Kv 302,99 320 126 313 148 310 115 281 160
ny 75 Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PK Kv V50 302,84 310 64 307 191 310 352 300 106
ny 76 Synnøve Søvik Botterli, Kristiansund PK Kv 302,35 310 147 309 140
ny 77 Helge Asbjørn Moe, Steinkjer PK V70 300,61 312 99 306 160 298 127 298 141
ny 78 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 299,42 316 349 302 160        
ny 79 Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK V60 297,23 304 35
ny 80 Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK Kv V50 296,92 307 186
ny 81 Bård Roe Heggdal Flore, Sitter IL PK Menn U16 296,01 304 91            
ny 82 Anikken Kvanlid Endresen, Haugesund PK Kv 293,58 306 137 304 242 292 151 288 186
ny 83 Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK Kv U16 291,52 308 13 292 35 284 0 284 39
ny 84 Turid Gulestø, Selbu PK Kv V50 291,13 306 35 293 141 291 160 286 188
ny 85 Olav Ingvar Vedvik, Sitter IL PK V60 290,93 298 49
ny 86 Olav Jørgen Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK V50 289,93 297 49
ny 87 Emil André Istad, Kristiansund PK Menn Jr 288,11 301 147 298 140 281 154    
ny 88 Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK V70 275,57 287 203 281 218 277 140
ny 89 Hilde Birgitte Lillevold Berg, Ørland PK Kv 275,44 286 208
ny 90 Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK V70 274,69 291 151 279 175 272 176 270 102
ny 91 Magnus Mork Mulvik, Kristiansund PK Menn U14 271,23 278 35
ny 92 Karine Haug Jacobsson, Trondhjems PK Kv Jr 269,62 279 154
ny 93 Iver Nybø Botterli, Kristiansund PK Menn Jr 268,20 293 147 256 63        
ny 94 Knut Byberg, Levanger SSL V50 258,44 269 208
ny 95 Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK V70 257,08 276 140 254 218
ny 96 Sara Ndapandula Haugnes, Kristiansund PK Kv U14 250,23 257 35            
ny 97 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK Menn U16 245,36 259 13 242 91
ny 98 Arne Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK V50 236,38 244 74
ny 99 Einar Jarle Grytdal, Støren SSK V50 232,45 259 115 243 50 225 204 211 6
ny 100 Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK V60 230,76 240 148