Topp 100 Ranking - Luft 60 - Åpen per 18.okt 2019
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 566,74 568 2 567 12 567 23 576 299
+3 2 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 565,96 577 237 574 265 572 211 570 174
+5 3 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   564,71 568 12 568 13 562 4 562 6
-1 4 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 563,53 566 23 570 187 571 223 569 233
-3 5 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 562,39 571 205 563 26 562 12 563 44
+17 6 Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK Menn Jr 562,09 566 23 565 26 561 14 569 321
+8 7 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 561,90 566 13 568 166 566 184 561 44
-4 8 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V55 560,57 567 2 567 250 564 173 565 205
+4 9 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 560,08 563 14 562 2 560 13 563 205
- 10 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 559,77 561 13 568 243 560 14 560 32
- 11 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 559,36 562 44 560 2 569 296 565 222
+2 12 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 559,22 566 48 570 286 565 265 565 287
-6 13 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 558,84 568 205 569 286 565 223 566 279
-8 14 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 558,53 562 12 564 142 566 286 557 13
+7 15 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   558,28 563 37 561 61 560 32 561 231
+15 16 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 556,81 566 203 563 146 557 61 562 222
-5 17 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V55 556,64 569 173 556 2 561 208 563 299
+34 18 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 556,35 559 14 559 32 556 12 560 203
-1 19 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv 555,89 565 209 557 13 557 14 557 142
-11 20 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen 554,27 563 184 561 223 563 296 561 237
+3 21 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 554,03 559 23 563 215 558 205 558 222
-6 22 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 554,00 566 207 565 356 561 270 553 49
+10 23 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 552,53 564 209 560 251 559 252 551 14
-4 24 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK   552,31 564 264 561 241 558 211 559 281
-6 25 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 552,17 565 274 562 235 558 236 555 208
+6 26 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 550,88 567 215 556 169 556 286 556 288
+39 27 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   549,78 555 13 558 230 548 23 554 217
+40 28 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS 549,12 553 37 552 23 554 209 553 203
+29 29 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 548,67 559 213 558 268 548 14 549 93
+41 30 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK   547,89 554 26 558 257 554 222 549 208
-2 31 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 547,52 559 205 556 287 553 215 552 203
-11 32 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 546,77 555 190 558 338 553 219 557 345
+17 33 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 546,37 552 6 548 4 553 272 550 251
-8 34 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv 546,19 557 223 556 222 552 236 549 208
-18 35 Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen V55 545,85 558 306 557 303 555 296 553 299
+4 36 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP Kv 545,65 555 215 552 203 552 222 552 224
-12 37 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 545,38 563 342 555 251 553 321 547 195
+5 38 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK 545,22 553 163 548 30 552 226 550 254
ny 39 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS   544,41 548 32 546 61 544 13 549 179
-2 40 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 544,23 547 14 555 336 554 322 552 273
+59 41 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 543,92 554 19 543 13 542 14 539 24
+23 42 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 543,03 554 227 549 142 552 306 546 203
-15 43 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen V55 542,16 551 243 552 295 548 181 548 205
ny 44 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 541,70 558 222
-10 45 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   541,55 556 310 542 2 553 338 548 348
ny 46 Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen SH 1 541,46 547 23 542 2 545 173 546 233
-17 47 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK Menn Jr 541,44 557 322 552 245 549 308 537 14
-14 48 Odd Emil Olsen, Sarpsborg PK   540,67 558 335 557 312 547 313 544 358
ny 49 Timofey Kondratyev, Tromsø PK 540,62 558 255
+43 50 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Bæverdalen PK 540,51 545 14 543 13 539 12 543 203
+48 51 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS   540,05 553 252 543 12 537 13 543 204
-3 52 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V55 539,80 551 173 549 205 547 295 542 233
-12 53 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 539,65 553 338 545 163 550 348 547 258
+2 54 Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK   539,52 550 218 551 340 547 235 543 208
-2 55 Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK V55 539,16 550 264 547 236 548 281 547 294
-8 56 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 539,12 544 14 541 13 545 250 536 12
-15 57 Jan Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK   539,06 556 349 547 236 550 341 541 222
-31 58 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 538,75 558 322 542 49 546 308 538 203
-12 59 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 538,55 553 203 551 322 546 294 538 209
-21 60 Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen   538,23 551 250 549 303 547 341 547 355
-15 61 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK 537,54 553 251 549 293 541 195 542 321
+16 62 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 537,53 550 19 550 313 542 334 538 243
-27 63 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK   536,87 556 349 556 349 542 348    
ny 64 Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK V55 536,79 545 26 546 159 540 257 538 222
-21 65 Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland PK 536,56 550 208 550 359 548 341 540 362
ny 66 Andreas Aaserud, Numedal SSK   536,37 556 306 544 279 545 334 541 313
-4 67 Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK V55 536,34 549 236 543 208 543 235 540 222
ny 68 Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK Kv 536,23 546 14 544 209 541 203 536 245
ny 69 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 536,10 545 209 539 49 544 203 532 14
+3 70 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS 536,06 548 278 545 246 542 236 546 358
+25 71 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK V55 535,42 548 163 545 177 543 345 540 359
+9 72 Eivind Minge, Moss PK   534,87 553 222 543 263 531 26 530 22
+19 73 Haakon Dragsnes Rognes, Trondheim SS 534,08 553 215 546 203 528 61
ny 74 Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL 534,01 550 229 542 203 541 236
+8 75 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 533,90 548 310 541 205 541 219 536 191
ny 76 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V55 533,43 555 285 531 12 537 222 536 250
+13 77 Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP 533,37 544 224 540 162 538 203 531 5
ny 78 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK   533,35 551 195 545 203 533 209    
+19 79 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS 533,26 537 23 544 266 532 32 532 43
-29 80 Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK 532,81 552 310
-17 81 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK   532,45 549 287 547 294        
ny 82 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 532,29 543 14 537 222 530 12 536 264
-46 83 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 532,21 550 287 549 338 540 286 531 341
+13 84 Terje Røstad, Støren SSK   531,69 542 249 542 277 540 279 540 328
+2 85 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 531,64 536 6 541 177 539 340 537 281
ny 86 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL 531,40 550 235 539 208 536 218 529 203
-7 87 Mathias Myrland, Oslo PK   531,18 545 177 541 362 536 233 537 271
ny 88 Veronika Aune, Mysen PL Kv 530,70 549 236 541 208 533 222
-13 89 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK 530,60 551 251 541 321
ny 90 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK   530,18 537 23 537 44 531 181 535 338
ny 91 Lars Eknes, Kongsberg PK Menn Jr 530,14 540 184 539 187 539 236 534 349
ny 92 Oscar Torkildsen Brodahl, Oslo PK Menn Jr 529,83 549 177 539 222 536 233 525 271
ny 93 Elin Veronika Aune, Mysen PL Kv 529,80 547 235 539 203        
ny 94 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 529,52 548 195 540 321
-35 95 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Harstad PK 529,33 548 294
ny 96 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK   529,12 542 243 537 222 534 209 535 285
-28 97 Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK 529,07 544 221 540 277 526 4 523 6
ny 98 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS Kv 528,85 532 12 530 23 536 215 533 225
ny 99 Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK   528,83 545 203 536 26 534 278 528 335
-5 100 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK   528,70 549 341 532 12