Topp 100 Ranking - Luft 60 - Åpen per 22.feb 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 572,03 577 101 574 36 573 29 572 74
- 2 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 569,71 572 48 572 49 571 47 571 74
- 3 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   567,58 575 145 572 74 567 4 564 10
- 4 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 565,08 569 57 568 69 566 49 566 89
+6 5 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 564,39 569 13 564 12 564 21 563 28
+4 6 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 562,01 565 70 563 21 563 34 562 26
+7 7 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 560,61 568 12 562 64 562 88 557 36
-1 8 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V50 560,32 567 64 562 88 562 99 561 75
+3 9 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 559,90 562 12 562 47 560 1 560 74
+8 10 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 559,71 562 10 561 4 561 24 559 88
-5 11 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 559,03 564 89 560 29 561 88 560 64
+4 12 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 559,01 567 1 561 49 558 74 556 57
-4 13 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 558,69 564 27 566 89 558 109 555 26
+1 14 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 558,59 562 38 559 13 559 19 557 10
+10 15 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK   554,50 557 11 557 12 557 74 551 25
+20 16 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 553,92 560 36 557 12 553 57 550 26
ny 17 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP Kv 553,11 569 32 552 33 547 4 548 39
ny 18 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 551,73 559 11 557 12 550 32    
+8 19 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 551,59 554 4 553 12 551 29 554 127
-1 20 Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK 550,84 560 118 555 117 553 116 548 34
+28 21 Helge Lothe Johansen, Stavanger PK   550,58 562 48 557 132 553 76 541 69
+8 22 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 550,56 555 37 555 149 552 68 549 12
+16 23 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 549,19 555 4 552 11 547 13 544 10
+9 24 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 548,34 555 12 559 299 547 39 544 4
+18 25 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 548,09 556 43 551 15 549 78 551 309
- 26 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK 547,90 563 308 560 290 558 347 542 10
ny 27 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 547,79 552 40 550 37 548 38 546 32
+17 28 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 546,41 555 125 548 37 547 20 544 72
- 29 Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK V60 546,16 551 98 549 43 548 69 547 105
+16 30 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK Menn Jr 545,75 558 20 550 76 542 57 541 90
ny 31 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V50 545,49 554 15 548 19 546 43
+3 32 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 545,06 548 12 551 149 547 68 543 37
+5 33 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V50 542,40 548 111 547 81 543 47 550 321
+27 34 Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK 541,39 554 116 546 19 547 117 536 278
+5 35 Terje Røstad, Støren SSK V50 541,12 549 101 547 67 543 145 540 129
ny 36 Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK Kv V50 540,88 551 34            
+21 37 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 539,68 551 123 541 46 539 81 537 32
+12 38 Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK 539,48 551 129 549 125 541 158
+26 39 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK   539,23 544 38 549 308 539 10 537 11
+28 40 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK 538,24 545 13 543 58 546 355 534 32
ny 41 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 537,74 548 9 541 37
+28 42 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   536,53 543 24 540 89 536 10 533 56
+17 43 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK V60 536,27 543 147 540 76 546 293 536 90
+48 44 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 535,68 558 15 539 116 532 117 531 278
+28 45 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK V50 535,62 548 102 539 5 540 111 527 132
ny 46 Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK 535,12 548 10 545 347 533 19 537 309
+15 47 Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK Menn Jr 535,02 549 346 540 101 546 327 533 75
+35 48 Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP V50 534,40 539 48 537 49 534 32 535 96
ny 49 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 534,00 539 9 538 37 536 72 528 34
+19 50 Haakon Dragsnes Rognes, Trondhjems PK 533,91 553 327 550 308 540 347
ny 51 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 533,61 543 20 538 34        
+28 52 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 532,70 537 15 543 288 543 309 533 155
+18 53 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK V50 531,88 548 362 545 293 543 321 535 347
ny 54 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 531,26 537 13 536 12 531 12    
+30 55 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK 530,01 536 104 533 34 531 72 530 93
+22 56 Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondhjems PK 529,87 549 308
ny 57 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK   529,30 541 13 528 32 527 12 525 58
ny 58 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 529,16 535 19 535 43 529 15
ny 59 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 529,05 538 43 534 15
ny 60 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK V50 528,73 541 4 540 347        
-9 61 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 527,25 547 327
ny 62 Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP V50 526,47 539 130 534 173 529 39 518 88
+25 63 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 526,22 537 54            
ny 64 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK 526,08 543 355 528 32 528 37 530 327
+33 65 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 526,03 531 109 529 56 528 95 525 10
+24 66 Jørgen Olsen, Hitra PK   525,65 538 102            
+26 67 Hallvor Kåre Brunstad, Kristiansand PK 525,22 536 132 533 111 527 102
ny 68 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 524,83 536 47 534 5 522 132 517 111
+25 69 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK   524,77 535 54 529 127 524 57 521 64
ny 70 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 524,56 536 81 527 25 527 159 518 32
ny 71 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 524,18 539 144 533 4 517 46 517 88
ny 72 Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK   523,70 535 19 534 278 530 278    
+26 73 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 523,25 543 327
+21 74 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 523,18 538 125 531 136 527 101 520 346
ny 75 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK   523,13 534 57            
ny 76 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 522,87 532 4
ny 77 Morten Jensen, Støren SSK 522,52 530 38 532 309 522 67 523 101
ny 78 Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP   522,27 539 331 525 88 527 173 529 349
ny 79 Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK 522,06 525 19 525 32 532 347 531 355
ny 80 Trond Eirik Lundmo, Stavanger PK 522,04 526 57 535 363 533 349 530 321
+19 81 Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK   521,62 545 305 525 129 530 361    
ny 82 Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK Kv V50 520,82 528 29 523 12 523 36
ny 83 Alf-Børge Bonsaksen, Støren SSK 520,17 534 38 531 347
+2 84 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   519,42 537 327 536 347        
ny 85 Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP V50 519,33 528 68 526 88 523 39 511 130
ny 86 Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK 517,84 529 12 522 13 524 355
ny 87 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 517,74 528 37 521 9        
ny 88 Ranveig Heggen, Haugesund PK Kv 517,59 528 43
ny 89 Eivind Johannes Hegna, Lillestrøm OP V60 515,32 530 57 516 29 521 327 518 309
ny 90 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK   514,61 531 111 520 5 518 340 515 321
ny 91 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 513,61 529 10 517 4 517 101 496 24
ny 92 Oddvar Norland, Stavanger PK 513,30 534 363 528 349
ny 93 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 512,88 535 40 521 136 513 68 493 75
ny 94 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 512,33 525 25 519 32 504 4
ny 95 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 511,87 521 4
ny 96 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 511,62 526 4 521 354        
ny 97 Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK 511,22 526 309 523 288 510 29 512 169
ny 98 Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK 509,95 520 32
ny 99 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK   509,87 514 19 513 58 509 4 518 361
ny 100 Robert Sitter Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK   509,33 530 355