Topp 100 Ranking - NAIS Fin - Åpen per 16.jun 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+2 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 293,13 295 56 294 57 298 310 296 215
+8 2 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 290,01 295 40 292 96 292 215 287 12
+2 3 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   289,73 294 53 295 235 293 310 289 137
+5 4 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 289,35 293 53 291 53 290 109 290 186
+3 5 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 289,13 291 40 291 68 292 178 290 170
+51 6 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK   287,91 291 107 290 72 291 163 286 44
ny 7 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 287,50 294 124 293 138 288 96 282 68
-2 8 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 287,46 294 111 290 170 290 243 288 215
+51 9 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 286,92 290 9 288 44 288 107 287 163
+7 10 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 286,67 292 131 289 103 287 111 288 222
+10 11 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 286,40 290 79 289 51 289 177 285 142
+10 12 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 285,74 293 54 286 54 284 23 286 236
+5 13 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 284,86 290 177 289 163 288 142
ny 14 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 284,68 291 111
+18 15 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK   283,68 291 52 288 252 284 136    
+36 16 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 283,67 287 9 287 163 284 107 282 44
-6 17 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 283,44 295 316 294 316 286 316 275 39
+23 18 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   282,89 289 98            
-3 19 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 282,59 291 183 287 200 283 148
ny 20 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 282,58 288 56
+24 21 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   282,43 288 52 289 252 284 136 280 232
+27 22 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 281,52 287 96 286 243 282 111 282 215
+8 23 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 281,07 288 163 285 170 284 177 278 142
-17 24 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   281,05 290 271            
+33 25 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK 280,87 286 139 283 69 283 230 282 202
ny 26 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 280,79 286 12 283 40 280 39 278 143
- 27 Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK   280,69 289 252 285 136        
+18 28 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 280,64 284 12 283 178 282 138 281 124
+25 29 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 280,33 285 191 284 135 285 254 277 9
ny 30 Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK   280,04 284 44 284 107 283 191 277 135
+40 31 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 279,92 283 69 282 97 282 139 281 202
+8 32 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK 279,81 291 226 283 135 282 163 275 191
+9 33 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V70 279,73 282 53 283 186 283 235 282 200
ny 34 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK V50 279,32 285 72
ny 35 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK 279,17 286 142
+33 36 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 278,84 290 138 287 170 277 299 274 163
-13 37 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 278,36 287 252
ny 38 Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal SS V50 278,15 285 143
+17 39 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL   277,68 284 186 278 18 277 53 279 186
ny 40 Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK 277,60 283 55
-12 41 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 277,40 287 310
+9 42 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK   277,26 286 258 283 258        
+24 43 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 276,54 281 44 282 226 278 254 276 135
+20 44 Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK V50 276,28 284 196
ny 45 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 276,13 281 111 278 39 278 96 276 270
+15 46 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 276,06 285 270
ny 47 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 275,89 284 98 277 98
+34 47 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK   275,89 282 98            
ny 49 Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 275,87 286 97 279 153 277 139 269 69
ny 50 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK 275,63 280 40 280 124 280 215 271 138
ny 51 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 275,50 287 252 275 52        
ny 52 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL V50 275,38 285 137 277 39 277 109 269 109
+12 53 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 275,31 283 194 282 316
ny 54 Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK V50 275,29 284 72 275 44 274 107 276 254
+20 55 Asbjørn Aasland, Haugesund PK V50 274,36 282 191
+20 56 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK V60 274,36 283 252
ny 57 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   274,30 287 305 281 284 275 39 266 91
+16 58 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS 274,15 281 143
+21 59 Ørjan Olsen, Vestnes PK 273,97 281 204 278 196 277 183
ny 60 Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 273,87 283 97 277 153 275 139 268 69
ny 61 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V60 273,69 279 39 280 137 272 137 274 310
+25 62 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK 273,68 285 252 279 52 269 136
ny 63 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 273,56 279 57            
ny 64 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK V50 273,51 282 131 275 111
ny 65 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 273,49 280 122
+20 66 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 273,40 283 310            
ny 67 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK V60 273,36 282 252
+21 68 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK 273,28 281 196
ny 69 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK   273,22 280 98 280 296 274 205    
ny 70 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK 273,15 281 96 279 170 274 124 269 243
ny 71 Runar Ingebretsen, OKTS V50 273,05 282 271
ny 72 Jarle Thuen, Haugesund PK   272,82 280 163            
ny 73 Harald Schjelderup, Kristiansand PK V60 272,80 284 296 282 205 270 296
ny 74 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 272,53 282 56 271 62
+21 75 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 272,36 281 252            
ny 76 Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana-Nesseby PK 272,24 277 97 276 139 273 55
ny 77 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 272,19 283 136 274 252
+20 78 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK   272,06 281 270            
+3 79 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL V70 271,89 277 186 277 270 275 200 270 39
ny 80 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK 271,85 283 98 275 258 273 205 269 205
ny 81 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK V50 271,78 280 226            
ny 82 Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK 271,36 280 252
ny 82 Vidar Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK 271,36 280 252
ny 82 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 271,36 280 252            
ny 85 Sven Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK V50 271,28 279 196
ny 86 Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK V50 271,25 283 91 272 305
ny 87 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 270,87 275 114 275 142 274 163    
ny 88 Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK 270,86 283 142 273 177 269 163
ny 89 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK V50 270,56 280 98 276 98 265 98
ny 90 Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK   270,49 277 122            
ny 91 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK V60 270,41 278 222 275 103 272 194 267 111
ny 92 Liv Håland, Hå PK Kv 270,36 279 252
ny 93 Kai Henrik Gunderstad, Haugesund PK   269,78 277 44 277 163 270 107 264 226
ny 94 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 269,66 287 243 279 111 261 68 263 270
ny 95 Knut Harald Nerland, Steinkjer PK V50 269,20 274 18
ny 96 Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL   268,58 283 186 278 109 269 109 254 186
ny 97 Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK 268,51 277 243
ny 98 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 268,49 275 122
ny 99 Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL V50 268,44 278 137 271 235        
ny 100 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK Kv V50 268,36 277 252