Topp 100 Ranking - NAIS Fin - Åpen per 15.aug 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+2 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 292,98 295 46 295 116 293 31 294 117
-1 2 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 292,16 295 149 294 114 295 177 297 312
-1 3 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK   289,86 295 177 295 310 294 291 293 291
+6 4 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 289,02 295 100 292 156 292 275 287 72
+1 5 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 288,72 293 34 294 171 290 230 290 303
-1 6 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   288,45 294 113 295 295 289 197 290 260
+2 7 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 288,37 293 113 291 113 290 169 290 246
- 8 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 288,14 291 100 291 128 292 238 290 230
+12 9 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   288,05 293 48 290 139 289 111 289 237
-6 10 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 287,44 292 213 293 312 291 241 291 282
-4 11 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 287,25 294 31 288 2 290 331 283 2
+17 12 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 286,94 292 34            
+44 13 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 286,93 291 167 290 132 291 223 286 104
+5 14 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 286,74 292 46
ny 15 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   286,51 294 184 293 198 288 156 282 128
+44 16 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 285,94 290 69 288 104 288 167 287 223
ny 17 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 285,78 289 46 288 31 288 116
+4 18 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 285,69 293 114 290 312 286 114 284 83
-2 19 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 285,68 292 191 289 163 287 171 288 282
+23 20 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 285,47 289 177 289 205 288 177 287 117
-1 21 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 285,33 289 83 288 186 286 83 286 114
-10 22 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 284,04 287 164 289 291 289 296 287 213
ny 23 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V60 283,99 289 31
-6 24 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   283,87 290 237 289 223 288 202    
- 25 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 283,78 290 117 291 318 284 122
ny 26 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 283,69 291 171
-4 27 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 283,66 292 83 287 318 282 46 283 123
ny 28 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 283,56 289 57
+54 29 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK 283,47 290 119 288 189
-17 30 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 282,96 290 239 290 253        
+21 31 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 282,69 287 69 287 223 284 167 282 104
+17 32 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 282,52 286 34 287 156 286 303 282 171
- 33 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK   282,36 291 112 288 312 283 196    
+7 34 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 281,90 289 158
-19 35 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 281,60 291 243 287 260 283 208
ny 36 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   281,50 286 72 282 34 283 100 280 99
+8 37 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 281,20 288 112 289 312 283 196 280 292
ny 38 Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora SS V50 280,84 287 101
ny 39 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK   280,58 286 117 285 116        
+26 40 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 280,31 288 83 282 123
-10 41 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 280,08 288 223 285 230 284 237 278 202
-16 42 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL V60 280,06 290 164 288 346 279 164 277 164
+15 43 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK 279,88 286 199 283 129 283 290 282 262
ny 44 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 279,86 290 34 281 171 278 99 278 156
+1 45 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   279,66 284 72 283 238 282 198 281 184
ny 46 Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK 279,56 285 57
ny 47 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 279,43 288 1 287 365 281 344 275 99
+6 48 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 279,34 285 251 284 195 285 314 277 69
-22 49 Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK 279,21 289 312 284 196
-22 50 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK V60 279,21 288 261
-21 51 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 279,11 290 356 284 356 283 342 282 318
ny 52 Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK 279,05 284 104 284 167 283 251 277 195
+18 53 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 278,93 283 129 282 157 282 199 281 262
-14 54 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK   278,83 291 286 283 195 282 223 275 251
-19 55 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK 278,75 286 83 287 274 279 122 274 190
-14 56 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V70 278,74 282 113 283 246 283 295 282 260
-25 57 Magnus Torstad, Lora SS   278,70 288 292            
-44 58 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 278,38 285 129
ny 59 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK V50 278,33 285 132
-21 60 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 278,20 287 318 282 83        
ny 61 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK 278,18 286 202
ny 62 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 278,16 286 46 279 117
ny 63 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 277,90 285 158            
+5 64 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 277,85 290 198 287 230 277 359 274 223
-27 65 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 277,81 288 346
-7 66 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Harstad PK   277,60 287 298            
-43 67 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 277,37 287 312
ny 68 Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal SS V50 277,16 285 203
ny 69 Holger Hallset, Storm SS   276,94 282 34            
ny 70 André Trønnes, Narvik PK V50 276,90 284 158
-24 71 Svein Engeli, Dokka PK V60 276,81 287 346
ny 72 Morten Støen, Bærum PK V60 276,74 282 46            
-17 73 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL 276,69 284 246 278 78 277 113 279 246
-26 74 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK 276,63 287 357
ny 75 Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK   276,61 283 115            
-26 76 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 276,60 286 298
+1 77 Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK 276,38 286 282 280 164 277 164 275 149
ny 78 Arne Lidwin, OKTS V50 276,37 284 2 277 2 273 2 277 331
-28 79 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 276,27 286 318 283 318
-17 80 Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS Kv 276,06 286 331
ny 81 Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK   275,99 284 169 280 197        
ny 82 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 275,99 287 190 280 274 275 83 275 246
ny 83 Roy Andre Hanssen, Bodø SSK 275,86 282 100
-29 84 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK V50 275,81 286 346            
+8 85 Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK V50 275,67 280 164 278 83 278 205 277 177
-19 86 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 275,56 281 104 282 286 278 314 276 195
-23 87 Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK V50 275,29 284 256            
-27 88 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 275,08 285 330
ny 89 Gunnar Bjånes, Ringerike PK V50 275,00 282 205 278 186 277 186 276 213
ny 90 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 274,90 284 158 277 158        
-9 90 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 274,90 282 158
ny 92 Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 274,88 286 157 279 213 277 199 269 129
ny 93 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK   274,75 283 298 280 158        
ny 94 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK 274,64 280 100 280 184 280 275 271 198
ny 95 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 274,52 287 312 275 112
ny 96 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 274,45 282 117 282 122 273 318    
ny 97 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL V50 274,39 285 197 277 99 277 169 269 169
-33 98 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 274,32 283 254
ny 99 Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK V50 274,30 284 132 275 104 274 167 276 314
ny 100 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK   274,25 284 158 278 298