Topp 100 Ranking - Silh - Åpen per 24.nov 2017
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 581,54 588 107 586 107 584 106 583 131
+5 2 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 563,81 566 3 569 173 565 55 563 5
+1 3 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   562,21 577 131 565 131 564 167 561 123
-1 4 Christian Johnsen, Bodø SSK 556,62 571 299 564 211 567 306 560 264
-3 5 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 556,01 567 55 561 184 561 264 558 195
+3 6 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   555,29 566 84 565 167 555 150 555 203
+1 7 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V50 553,51 564 150 560 194 553 29 558 264
-2 8 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 550,37 563 229 559 150 555 167 550 230
+2 9 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK   547,78 563 26 558 264 541 12 544 150
+13 10 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U16 547,16 552 55 554 131 551 131 547 150
+3 11 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 544,09 563 177 557 195 548 75 528 150
-7 12 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   542,98 560 194 556 355        
-3 13 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 542,62 558 194
-2 14 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 542,05 547 54 548 109 544 27 539 108
ny 15 Terje Martin Pollen, Bodø SSK V70 539,51 554 167            
+24 16 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 538,38 551 150 551 230 537 131 538 203
+1 17 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 538,10 565 75 541 12 542 177 518 150
+34 18 Ole-Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK   537,07 551 150            
-6 19 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 536,11 555 194 541 54 541 150 526 167
ny 20 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK V50 534,81 559 184 537 26 533 264
+13 21 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK V50 530,45 542 194 538 215 537 264 537 306
-1 22 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 530,07 544 150
+1 23 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 527,98 534 55 536 131 534 150
-7 24 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   527,62 543 194            
-3 25 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 527,37 541 26 541 150 533 184 515 264
+12 26 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 525,61 544 177 530 150 529 195
+18 27 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 525,07 539 150            
- 28 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 523,07 537 150
-10 29 Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL V60 522,96 534 97 531 229 524 52 521 174
-3 30 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK V50 522,96 543 150 537 320 525 355    
+1 31 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 521,86 536 104 527 165 520 54 520 150
-7 32 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 521,19 550 184 529 195 512 26 512 150
+39 33 Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen   518,62 534 194            
+47 33 Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Førde PK V60 518,62 534 194
+8 35 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 517,22 528 54
+19 36 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK   516,24 528 84            
-8 37 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 516,07 529 12 521 75 515 150
ny 38 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK V50 513,30 525 82
ny 39 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr   513,07 527 150            
+7 40 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 511,69 525 150 524 264
-11 41 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK V50 511,04 528 299 516 3
ny 42 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 510,83 530 195 515 150        
-7 43 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 510,46 535 320 533 355 498 104
+22 44 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 509,95 527 109 518 108 505 109 504 106
-6 45 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   509,16 529 108 526 131 501 78 496 150
ny 46 Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK 507,08 533 234 509 248
-1 47 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 505,59 520 177 512 75 507 150
ny 48 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik V50 505,58 518 104            
ny 49 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U16 503,48 527 131 510 131 496 150
ny 50 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 503,00 518 109 509 104 501 109 500 165
ny 51 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK V50 502,95 522 264 510 194 505 215 507 306
ny 52 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK 502,37 522 84 503 167
ny 52 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 502,37 517 84 508 167
ny 54 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 501,51 516 167            
+4 55 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK 498,05 513 181
+13 56 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 497,59 513 195
+20 57 Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK V50 496,12 514 194 503 54 494 167    
+24 58 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS 496,05 511 181
+5 59 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK V50 495,94 514 84 504 150 492 167
+2 60 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V50 495,87 527 54 498 150 491 165 486 194
ny 61 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V60 495,59 511 195
ny 62 Jan Bertil Marcus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK 495,48 515 320
ny 63 Kristian Arnt Reigstad Johannessen, Sartor SSL   495,38 534 229 482 174        
ny 64 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 493,79 506 150 504 167
ny 65 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 492,05 507 181
-22 66 Ole Johan Elvestad, Lillehammer PK V70 491,30 503 82            
ny 67 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 490,61 500 12
ny 68 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 490,07 504 150
+12 69 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 489,53 501 75            
-10 70 Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik V50 488,95 513 104 492 355
ny 71 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 488,33 512 195 488 150
+23 72 Bernt Åge Hartveit, Åsane PK   485,19 515 97 502 174 464 229    
+20 73 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK 484,70 506 150 492 355
ny 74 Svein Engeli, Dokka PK V60 482,30 494 82
+17 75 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen   479,14 495 194 483 54 482 165    
-26 76 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 478,51 493 167
+10 76 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 478,51 493 167
-7 78 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK V60 478,48 498 320            
ny 79 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK Menn Jr 478,07 492 150
ny 80 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne 477,24 489 84
+7 81 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK V50 476,29 487 52            
ny 82 Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK V60 476,07 490 150
-30 83 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 475,51 490 167
-19 84 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen   475,47 503 165 500 194 446 54    
ny 85 Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK V50 475,30 487 82
ny 86 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 474,59 490 195
- 87 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK V50 473,90 494 355 488 320        
ny 88 Jan Vegard Selin, Stjørdal PK 473,59 489 195
ny 89 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK V60 473,40 492 292
ny 90 Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK   473,29 484 52            
ny 91 Gunnar Nordgård, Bodø SSK V60 472,55 502 299 472 215
+6 92 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 472,46 484 107 477 107 472 109 471 108
ny 93 Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne V70 472,24 484 84            
-16 94 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK V60 471,99 492 195 480 106 476 109 457 108
ny 95 Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK 469,22 480 54
-7 96 Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK V70 469,19 480 55            
-66 97 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL V50 467,51 482 167
ny 98 Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK V70 467,47 485 107 469 108
-50 99 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK   467,24 479 84            
-5 99 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne V50 467,24 479 84