Topp 100 Ranking - Silh - Åpen per 22.apr 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 576,64 588 256 586 256 584 255 583 280
+1 2 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 557,31 577 280 565 280 564 316 561 272
+2 3 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 552,41 567 204 555 73 561 333 558 344
+5 4 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 550,49 563 175 557 49 556 73 541 161
+1 5 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 550,39 566 233 565 316 555 299 555 352
+4 6 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 542,26 552 204 554 280 551 280 547 299
+4 7 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 539,72 560 343
+4 8 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 539,19 563 326 557 344 548 224 528 299
+17 9 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   538,35 553 49 538 73 541 175 541 299
+10 10 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK V50 534,90 559 333 536 49 537 175
+6 11 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 533,20 565 224 541 161 542 326 518 299
+4 12 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK   530,25 551 299 537 280 538 352 536 316
+9 13 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 525,17 544 299
+18 14 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 522,65 550 333 530 73 529 344 512 175
+12 15 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 520,71 544 326 530 299 529 344    
+24 16 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 519,05 536 73 519 49 525 299
+12 17 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 518,17 537 299
ny 18 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   513,60 525 73            
+17 19 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK 511,34 528 233
+17 20 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 511,17 529 161 521 224 515 299
+22 21 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 505,93 530 344 515 299        
+22 22 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 505,05 527 258 518 257 505 258 504 255
+22 23 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 504,26 529 257 526 280 501 227 496 299
+23 24 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 500,70 520 326 512 224 507 299    
+25 25 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 498,59 527 280 510 280 496 299
+27 26 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK 497,48 522 233 503 316
+27 26 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   497,48 517 233 508 316        
+27 28 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 496,61 516 316
+27 29 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 494,33 510 203
+31 30 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK V50 491,04 514 233 504 299 492 316    
+32 31 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V60 490,69 511 344
+34 32 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 488,89 506 299 504 316
+37 33 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   485,71 500 161            
+37 34 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 484,64 501 224
+37 35 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 483,43 512 344 488 299
ny 36 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 478,60 507 49 500 73 470 175 457 299
+42 37 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 473,61 493 316
+42 37 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 473,61 493 316
+42 39 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK   473,17 492 299            
+42 40 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne 472,34 489 233
+47 41 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 469,69 490 344
+47 42 Jan Vegard Selin, Stjørdal PK   468,69 489 344            
+49 43 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 468,33 484 203
+50 44 Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne V70 467,34 484 233
+50 45 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK V60 467,09 492 344 480 255 476 258 457 257
+52 46 Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK V70 464,29 480 204
ny 47 Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK V70 462,57 485 256 469 257
ny 48 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne V50 462,34 479 233            
ny 48 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 462,34 479 233
ny 50 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 462,25 504 299 449 203
ny 51 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 461,61 481 316            
ny 52 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 459,93 483 344 470 299
ny 53 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 459,25 474 175
ny 54 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK   451,61 471 316            
ny 55 Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK 450,27 471 256 457 230 455 257 451 258
ny 56 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 448,61 468 316
ny 57 Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK Menn Jr 448,17 467 299            
ny 58 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 447,45 492 299 458 326 445 224 428 161
ny 59 Thomas Røset, Selbu PK 446,13 457 57
ny 60 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK V60 441,33 457 203            
ny 61 Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK Menn Jr 435,17 454 299
ny 62 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 431,25 446 175
ny 63 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   429,71 444 161            
ny 64 Are Thobias Tysnes, Bærum PK 429,56 472 344 418 230
ny 65 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 419,38 450 224 410 57
ny 66 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK   415,17 434 299            
ny 67 Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK 415,05 435 333
ny 68 Johan Ljungstedt, Trondhjems PK 414,60 426 73
ny 69 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK V70 414,25 429 175            
ny 70 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL 411,69 432 344
ny 71 Andre Lien, Selbu PK 411,13 422 57
ny 72 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK   410,61 430 316            
ny 73 Andrzej Marchwinski, Kristiansund PK 405,33 421 203
ny 74 Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK V50 395,48 426 233 395 316
ny 75 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 390,33 406 203            
ny 76 Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK V70 378,60 390 73
ny 77 Odd-Erik Madsen, Bærum PK 367,62 385 255
ny 78 Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK   353,69 374 344            
ny 79 Hans-petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK V60 342,32 366 175 338 49
ny 80 Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK Kv 334,72 355 343
ny 81 Hans Martin Langø, Trondhjems PK   307,25 322 175            
ny 82 Ragnar Lie, Bærum PK V50 300,09 336 280 336 344 267 280
ny 83 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK V70 276,34 293 233
ny 84 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 272,33 288 203            
ny 85 Irene Mork, Kristiansund PK Kv 179,33 195 203
ny 86 Hege Anita Gundersen, Kristiansund PK Kv 104,33 120 203
  86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  86 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####