Topp 100 Ranking - Luft-Sprint - Åpen per 22.feb 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 296,03 298 13 297 11 296 54 295 36
-1 2 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 294,41 297 64 297 99 295 36 294 127
+22 3 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 290,87 296 11 292 13 289 12 292 299
+5 4 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 290,41 295 159 292 13 292 144 288 11
- 5 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 289,43 297 351 292 117 295 348 289 113
+34 6 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   288,99 293 68 291 12 289 13    
+3 7 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 288,68 294 64 291 36
+9 8 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V50 288,64 292 102 291 46 289 111 287 11
+4 9 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   288,47 292 92 292 116 290 183 287 43
+10 10 Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK V60 288,00 291 43 289 86 289 98 291 259
+26 11 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 287,82 291 68 288 12 288 13 286 11
+4 12 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 287,73 294 116 289 155 287 43 288 117
+10 13 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 287,46 292 99 290 54 288 36 284 64
ny 14 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 287,30 292 13 288 11 287 12
+4 15 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 286,79 293 104            
+11 16 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 285,14 290 169 287 148 290 341 290 341
+19 17 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 285,08 293 36 289 54 287 341 284 341
ny 18 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 284,97 288 13 287 11 285 12    
+19 19 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 284,94 289 13 285 12 286 117 287 299
+8 20 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V50 284,92 289 54 292 309 290 351
+38 21 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 284,58 294 299            
+26 22 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 284,47 291 36 288 54 286 341
ny 23 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 284,32 289 11
+6 24 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   284,24 292 117 290 341        
+9 25 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 283,70 291 278 288 116 285 117
+16 26 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V60 283,51 288 36 285 64 284 148 282 54
+54 27 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK   283,12 287 46 286 144 283 4 281 81
+67 28 Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK 282,93 292 278
-5 29 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 282,68 293 299 289 348
ny 30 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   282,64 291 11 285 13 277 12    
-23 31 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 282,45 288 64
+52 32 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V50 282,37 291 43 283 155
ny 33 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK   281,82 292 12 284 13 282 11 271 68
ny 34 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 281,79 285 12 285 13
+21 35 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK V50 281,77 284 5 285 102 282 81 281 111
-3 36 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK   281,44 293 299 281 13        
+27 37 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 281,14 284 4 284 81 282 159 280 88
+20 38 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK 281,11 284 36 283 148 286 351 283 169
+6 39 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   280,75 291 113 286 351 278 40 282 348
+25 40 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 280,70 286 88 285 81 282 4 275 144
+8 41 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 280,68 288 104 283 118
+10 42 Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK Kv V50 280,53 287 76 287 118 277 104    
-4 43 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 279,78 290 348
+17 44 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK V50 279,59 293 362 289 293 284 340 274 321
+27 45 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 279,18 285 104 283 118        
ny 46 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 279,07 286 5 279 47
ny 47 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 278,79 284 43
+21 48 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK   278,53 290 104 280 76 275 118    
ny 49 Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK Kv U12 277,97 286 12 280 11 273 13
ny 50 Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK 277,79 283 12 279 13
+23 51 Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK   277,53 283 82 286 362 281 341    
ny 52 Erik Stai, Verdal SSL V70 277,38 283 68
+24 53 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK 277,22 288 362 284 341
ny 54 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 277,04 281 4 283 159 280 347    
ny 55 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK 276,81 281 5 280 111 280 321 279 340
+27 56 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 276,69 286 81 281 46 278 347 271 88
+23 57 Ludvik Paulsen Wigdahl, Ørland PK Menn U12 276,58 286 299            
ny 58 Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK Kv V50 275,88 280 36 280 127 279 288 273 64
+26 59 Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK 275,85 287 117 277 82 278 348 276 341
ny 60 Morten Jensen, Støren SSK   275,64 284 40 274 4        
ny 61 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK Menn U14 275,54 282 12 281 348
ny 62 Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK 275,42 280 5
ny 63 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 275,38 281 68            
+12 64 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 275,19 286 309 278 155
+34 65 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK V50 274,80 285 347
ny 66 Malin Vik, Ørland PK Kv U12 274,45 285 11 275 299        
+33 67 Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK 274,24 279 169 280 309 276 148 277 288
ny 68 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 274,05 280 88
+10 69 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 274,01 287 116 281 117 268 344    
ny 70 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 273,61 282 113 275 117
ny 71 Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK Menn Jr 273,38 279 68
ny 72 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 273,31 278 40 281 348        
ny 72 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 273,31 277 40 282 348
ny 74 Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK 272,97 278 32
ny 75 Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK   272,93 282 278            
ny 76 Luca Abele Piciaccia, Bærum PK V50 272,91 280 36 280 288 271 148
ny 77 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 272,58 282 299
ny 78 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 272,56 279 118            
ny 79 Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK V70 272,23 282 351 275 99 271 36 271 127
ny 80 Lise Sørlie Bach, Støren SSK Kv 271,78 282 348
ny 81 Henrik Lindeman, Bærum PK V50 271,73 282 351            
ny 82 Geir Vatne, Kristiansand PK 271,73 277 47
ny 83 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 271,66 278 159 274 4
ny 84 Irene Mork, Kristiansund PK Kv 271,65 281 144 272 81        
ny 85 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 271,53 280 118 276 76 268 104
ny 86 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK 271,31 278 40 277 348
ny 87 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 271,18 285 351 275 117 274 113 266 348
ny 88 Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK V60 270,58 280 299
ny 89 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK V50 269,58 279 299
ny 90 Karl Eirik Soldal, Skudenes PK   268,70 280 278 274 117 265 116    
ny 91 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 268,58 278 299
ny 92 Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK V60 268,54 271 11 269 46 268 5 269 111
ny 93 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK   267,80 278 347            
ny 94 Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK V50 267,61 273 54 270 54
ny 95 Finn Jarle Sørli, Stjørdal PK 267,30 272 13 269 11 266 12
ny 96 Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK   267,08 275 117 269 116        
ny 97 Eivind Johannes Hegna, Lillestrøm OP V60 267,07 278 309 270 169
ny 98 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 266,78 277 348
ny 99 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK   266,68 273 111            
ny 100 Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK   266,53 273 159 270 81