Topp 100 Ranking - Luft-Sprint - Åpen per 17.feb 2019
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 296,10 298 53 298 56 297 60 295 51
- 2 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 294,02 295 52 295 56 296 123 295 69
- 3 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V55 293,69 298 123 295 91 293 0 295 165
- 4 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen 293,11 294 0 296 144 294 91 295 165
+7 5 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 292,66 296 36 293 8 292 42 292 57
-1 6 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen V55 292,07 295 95 294 98 293 91 292 63
-1 7 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 291,90 296 51 293 98 294 161 293 201
-1 8 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 291,42 294 98 293 112 292 52 296 305
-1 9 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK   291,42 296 80 293 68 293 87 290 150
+7 10 Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK Kv U14 290,57 293 9 290 8 292 134 292 135
-2 11 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 290,35 293 119 292 95 291 60 290 7
-2 12 Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen V55 290,26 292 60 291 0 291 56 291 126
+2 13 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 289,85 292 7 290 8 289 9 291 134
-3 14 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 289,44 292 98 295 315 291 98 290 113
-2 15 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   289,30 295 63 295 123 291 337    
-2 16 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 289,22 293 105 291 126 290 91 294 354
-1 17 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V55 289,08 292 51 290 52 290 53 287 7
+5 18 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   288,60 290 8 290 9 290 135 287 7
+3 19 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 287,51 290 0 290 155 289 135 288 133
+4 20 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 287,44 288 11 288 25 289 87 288 74
+16 21 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 287,44 289 25 288 11 288 74 288 88
-4 22 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V55 287,37 289 60 289 70 288 63 289 144
-4 23 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 287,11 293 67 290 106 291 347 285 123
-4 24 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V55 286,96 292 52 290 56 287 112    
+23 25 Marius Aleksander Sørensen, Bodø SSK Menn U14 286,62 296 32 291 270 288 88 283 310
-5 26 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 286,49 291 126 288 134 288 135 287 95
+15 27 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 285,85 289 8 287 7 288 135 282 9
+54 28 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 285,70 290 8 288 9 284 7
- 29 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V65 285,50 288 7 287 95 286 98 286 105
-5 30 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen   285,38 295 342 290 201 289 362 288 342
-5 31 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 285,06 292 57 290 134 283 133
-5 32 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 284,96 293 155 287 134 287 135 282 133
ny 33 Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen SH 1 284,95 287 0 288 161 287 144 285 134
ny 34 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 284,91 290 36
ny 35 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK Menn U16 284,83 291 0 288 36 282 84 281 42
-8 36 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 284,40 290 127 289 128        
+4 37 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 284,20 287 98 287 123 284 28 283 7
-7 38 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 283,97 287 67 287 123 283 15 284 106
-5 39 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK   283,90 289 78 291 337 288 302    
+16 40 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK V65 283,85 289 4 288 60 282 116
+22 41 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Bæverdalen PK 283,83 287 8 286 135 283 7 284 134
+7 42 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK V65 283,60 286 109 284 11 284 25 284 74
+38 43 Mohammed Daniel Benchakroune, Ørland PK Menn U14 283,58 286 9 287 135 283 7 283 134
-6 44 Mathias Myrland, Oslo PK 283,55 289 98 284 28 284 123 283 105
-10 45 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 283,36 291 105 290 208 286 53 278 337
-10 46 Line Nor, Bærum PK Kv 283,35 286 60 287 208 284 56 286 261
-1 47 Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK 282,96 288 84 286 42
-15 48 Jarle Folkestad, Bergen PK V55 282,91 290 150 286 87 282 117 285 337
ny 49 Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK SH 1 282,91 287 87 284 68 284 73 281 38
-11 50 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 282,90 288 127 288 128
+8 51 Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK   282,79 285 11 284 88 284 109 282 25
-12 52 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 282,69 289 106 286 134 283 126 281 135
+8 53 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 282,63 284 7 285 123 282 9 284 133
-22 54 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   282,57 288 134 287 135 284 8 278 133
+11 55 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik 282,39 287 29 286 106
-26 56 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK 282,38 293 347 289 337
ny 57 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK V55 282,35 287 7 284 13 280 9 279 8
-15 58 Geir Pisani, Bergen PK V55 282,28 287 68 286 80
-14 59 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK 282,19 291 95 287 305 282 112 278 51
-5 60 Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK V55 282,16 286 97 290 356 283 35    
-15 61 Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen 282,12 289 112 284 56
ny 62 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 282,02 288 7 285 8 285 9 276 337
-13 63 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK   281,96 290 134 288 133 279 135    
-12 64 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 281,69 288 119 289 301 285 337
ny 65 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 281,65 288 0 282 42
-13 66 Rune Finstad, OKTS V55 281,57 287 201 284 112 286 261 283 261
-13 67 Fredrik Østenheden, SF Ørn Menn U16 281,40 291 310
ny 68 Maria Hatland, Bergen PK Kv U12 281,40 293 311 286 310
-18 69 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V55 281,38 286 42 284 133 282 98 284 365
ny 70 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK V55 281,35 286 9 285 133 279 8 278 7
+22 71 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 281,32 292 63 287 337 282 362
-28 72 Tobias Bekken, Støren SSK Menn U12 281,16 292 310 282 36        
ny 73 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V65 281,15 287 0 282 42
ny 74 Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK 281,04 286 28
-17 75 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 280,88 289 78 285 302        
-2 76 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK V65 280,63 285 60 282 4 287 337 277 116
-17 77 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 280,41 287 127
-13 78 Frank Henning Lillebuen, Åsane PK   280,39 287 150 283 117 281 87 277 38
+21 79 Andreas Aaserud, Numedal SSK 280,27 286 63 283 70 280 91
-16 80 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U14 280,25 282 51 283 134 280 7 281 112
-3 81 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 280,07 282 0 283 133 282 155 284 364
-16 82 Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK Menn Jr 279,76 286 106
-15 83 Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn Menn Jr 279,65 285 51 281 52 280 53
ny 84 Edgar Alendal, NOP/Haakonsvern   279,34 284 10            
ny 85 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK Menn U12 279,33 287 84 282 36 279 42 272 0
-17 86 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 279,33 285 71
-17 87 Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK V55 279,28 284 97 288 356        
-17 88 Vilde Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 279,26 292 127 282 128 278 337
-4 89 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 279,18 282 119 282 123 279 7 280 133
-18 90 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK   279,10 283 8 280 9 277 7 279 133
-16 91 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv 278,96 289 337
-16 91 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP 278,96 289 337
ny 93 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 278,94 281 57 280 7 279 9 279 123
ny 94 Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK V55 278,89 294 35 278 97 274 69 274 70
ny 95 Roy Blokhus, Mo PK V55 278,88 282 11 281 109 278 25 282 311
-19 96 Luca Abele Piciaccia, Bærum PK V55 278,85 286 201 285 305 279 105 281 337
ny 97 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 278,73 282 0 284 337 281 155 282 364
-19 98 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK V55 278,66 284 51
-19 99 Magnus Torstad, Lora SS   278,65 289 356            
-16 100 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK   278,34 288 105 288 119 274 147 275 337