Topp 100 Ranking - Std - Åpen per 11.des 2019
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+4 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 557,70 567 117 562 167 560 124 562 207
+2 2 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 547,71 553 70 551 67 553 200 551 185
-1 3 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   546,75 558 188 554 246 548 96 552 230
-1 4 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 546,28 562 207 557 178 547 167
ny 5 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 546,23 559 117 554 85 545 151 544 167
+18 6 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK   546,22 557 24 561 167 541 85 542 214
+8 7 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 545,50 550 51 547 51 548 107 552 247
+17 8 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 545,23 563 195 555 73 541 167
+47 9 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 544,00 552 85 547 117 549 178 546 167
+4 10 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 543,97 560 212 554 246 549 214
-3 11 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 543,28 562 178 559 167 536 207
-11 12 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   541,30 550 153 556 339 549 180    
ny 13 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 540,62 556 85 552 167 537 178
+54 14 Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK 539,23 552 215 541 80 543 167 545 270
+1 15 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   538,51 555 17 547 213 539 167 537 332
-6 16 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 537,80 546 180 549 339 545 246 544 233
-4 17 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv 537,48 549 17 544 167
+46 18 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   536,78 547 153 544 214 543 244 534 24
-12 19 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 536,69 550 131
+40 20 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 536,28 550 24 549 311 541 339
-4 21 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   534,69 553 253 541 179 532 17 533 167
-2 22 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 534,52 553 178 541 167 537 216
-11 23 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 533,94 548 179 540 153 539 283 539 305
+15 24 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK   533,46 558 215 538 193 538 334 526 54
ny 25 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V55 533,32 543 51 539 51
+31 26 Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK 533,22 541 52 548 269
-16 27 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 533,21 546 64 536 64 530 62 538 332
ny 28 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK 532,39 542 17 538 167 540 231 526 85
+23 29 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 532,36 545 85 540 167
+64 30 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK   531,96 547 64 540 64 534 164 517 17
+18 31 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 530,93 540 117 535 116 532 71 529 70
-11 32 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 529,18 547 107 533 78 526 86 530 316
-24 33 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 528,85 540 167 543 339 534 180 528 214
+36 34 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 528,61 543 124 538 202 529 193 527 167
-29 35 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 528,43 544 212 540 233 533 246
+44 36 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK   527,64 546 52 538 290 528 269    
+7 37 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 526,90 539 52 543 269 535 131 515 290
-19 38 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 526,74 542 153 534 167
+40 39 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 526,51 541 167            
-18 40 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 525,51 540 167
-13 41 Are Wivestad, Sola PK V55 525,45 539 253 532 167 533 231 522 85
ny 42 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK   525,38 538 131 533 52 529 269    
-3 43 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 523,49 530 24 533 180 524 96 523 188
ny 44 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 523,36 542 17 533 179 516 167
-11 45 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 523,35 537 286 532 283 530 230 522 41
-13 46 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 522,99 537 116 527 153 522 71 526 270
+3 47 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V55 522,72 534 118 529 118 523 153 520 71
+47 48 Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK   522,36 538 202            
+27 49 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 521,52 541 32 521 180
-13 50 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK 521,42 534 109
-28 51 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv 521,20 538 214 526 78        
ny 52 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V55 520,97 535 153
-7 53 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V55 520,85 533 167 533 207
+7 54 Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK   520,68 540 314            
ny 55 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK 520,58 531 131 536 290
-30 56 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 520,46 539 32 520 153
ny 57 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK   520,42 531 167 532 283 524 59    
- 58 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 520,04 542 317 526 167
-29 59 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 519,93 532 32 537 233 514 167
+31 60 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK   519,91 539 307            
-18 61 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK 519,65 530 41
+28 62 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 519,51 534 167
-36 63 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK   519,46 533 212 532 233 524 214 516 167
ny 64 Lars Andreas Alfsvåg, Bremnes PK 519,06 530 59
+1 65 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK 518,54 532 215 535 330
ny 66 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V55 517,97 532 153            
ny 67 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V55 517,63 529 72
-14 68 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK 517,52 537 221 528 325
+8 69 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   517,52 533 41 529 283 522 286 512 179
-11 70 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 516,51 531 167
ny 71 Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK 515,80 527 67
ny 72 Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana-Nesseby PK   515,30 521 22 520 50 524 244 516 286
ny 73 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen V55 514,88 533 72 520 270
-19 74 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK 513,78 522 153 518 59 522 305 516 179
ny 75 Anders Arnesen, Grenland PK   513,21 522 71 525 193 519 330 509 80
-38 76 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK 512,96 529 214
-12 77 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK 512,67 524 71
-49 78 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 512,51 527 167            
-48 79 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 511,85 532 339
ny 80 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 511,63 523 72
ny 81 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK   511,22 532 24 514 3 514 283 497 59
ny 82 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK 510,57 520 13
ny 83 Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK Kv 510,43 534 24 518 290 504 164
ny 84 Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK   510,36 530 96 532 214 515 339 496 311
ny 85 Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK 510,25 525 67 512 70
ny 86 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK 510,04 539 41 524 13 504 167 488 230
ny 87 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK   509,80 545 289 534 317 490 325    
ny 88 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 509,56 525 179 528 317 511 292 501 26
ny 89 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V55 508,91 528 307
-48 90 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS   508,91 530 311 515 246 511 180 515 339
ny 91 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 508,81 522 193 513 71 518 270
ny 92 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS 508,62 532 233 523 167 508 339 506 311
ny 93 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 508,31 521 179 519 167        
ny 94 Tøger Rygh, Jørpeland PK V65 508,21 527 185 513 85 508 167
-59 95 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP 507,51 522 167
-77 95 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 507,51 522 167            
-14 97 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK 507,39 544 334 515 215 505 80 488 54
-12 98 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 507,27 523 94 518 312 512 269
ny 99 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK   506,80 515 41 515 59 512 305 504 167
-59 100 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 506,51 521 167