Topp 100 Ranking - Std - Åpen per 14.okt 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+3 1 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 556,65 565 121 562 175 559 109 559 155
+17 2 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 552,12 557 14 556 106 552 59 554 141
+5 3 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   551,88 564 58 557 109 552 129 550 175
-1 4 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 550,82 561 25 558 141 549 86 547 105
-4 5 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 550,79 565 106 554 59
+25 6 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 548,86 565 121 555 124 546 72 547 217
+2 7 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 548,67 561 188 554 160 550 109 553 252
-6 8 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 546,79 558 106 553 59
-3 9 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 546,11 552 59 552 155 553 252 546 98
+43 10 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 544,87 549 5 549 5 548 3 534 3
+31 11 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 543,06 554 59
-5 12 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   542,92 562 322 554 319 543 5    
+19 13 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 540,93 550 98 550 280 544 109 544 252
- 14 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 540,51 544 0 554 334 546 224 547 323
+39 15 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   539,16 550 165 545 127 543 207 537 59
-4 16 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 538,73 544 27 542 48 543 139 537 123
ny 17 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 538,65 557 59 535 23
+17 18 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK   537,66 545 40 548 133        
+14 19 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 537,63 552 59 542 121 538 155 538 258
+7 20 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv V50 537,54 551 253 548 218 545 274 541 315
+44 21 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK   537,33 552 164 542 59        
+19 22 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 535,34 549 59 537 42
-18 23 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 535,12 548 192 547 328 537 59 531 106
-14 24 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   535,05 540 86 545 276 537 59 536 121
+49 25 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 534,32 550 194 539 165 536 127 529 23
+53 26 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 534,19 545 51 539 59
-4 27 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK   533,22 544 29 543 224 538 329 539 364
-3 28 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 532,72 552 328 547 328
+44 29 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 531,89 545 59 541 252
ny 30 Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK   531,19 547 207            
-9 31 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 530,93 543 106 539 275 533 177 533 180
+13 32 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V60 530,12 543 40 534 88 531 59 521 72
+6 33 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen   529,68 548 328 538 164 539 328    
+14 34 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 529,42 542 109 538 121 528 160 531 258
-7 35 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V60 529,29 546 106 530 59
-19 36 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 529,17 547 258 541 276 528 59    
+42 37 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 529,06 540 59
-12 38 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK 528,69 542 59 535 207 531 127
ny 39 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK   528,67 543 162            
ny 40 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 527,69 537 59 534 51
+27 41 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 526,03 547 364
ny 42 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK V50 525,44 535 17            
+20 43 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 525,25 539 109 539 121 527 319 516 59
-26 44 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 525,07 538 328 530 86 529 180 534 341
-5 45 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK   524,70 546 272 538 358 528 59 517 230
ny 46 Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK 524,02 537 121
ny 47 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 523,81 543 109 527 175 522 98 525 280
+16 48 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK   523,78 543 250 536 341        
ny 49 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 523,24 533 23
+31 50 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 522,73 541 164 520 40 524 162 522 123
+27 51 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen   522,52 534 40 529 141        
-15 52 Eivind Minge, Moss PK 522,48 536 250 535 253 531 315 522 218
-38 53 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 522,06 533 59
ny 53 Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK V50 522,06 533 59            
-25 55 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 521,60 531 233 530 224 532 338 530 318
-40 56 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 521,54 531 14
-37 57 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 521,29 533 106 527 59        
-1 58 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 521,06 532 59
-8 59 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK V50 520,79 539 280
ny 60 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK   520,70 538 121 534 217 524 357 512 72
-1 61 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 520,41 537 231
ny 62 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK 520,08 535 180
-50 63 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK V50 519,54 529 14            
-5 64 Jan Bertil Marcus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK 519,45 535 224 532 177 514 14
+32 65 Thor-Johnny Finsrud, Grenland PK 518,36 531 180 523 47 518 14
-28 66 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK   518,24 533 0 527 358 524 301 518 224
ny 67 Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK 518,12 542 252 523 258
ny 68 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 518,00 526 109 520 59 523 188 523 252
-26 69 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   517,93 536 276            
+12 70 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 517,77 534 220
ny 71 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 517,69 534 51 517 59
-17 72 Åge Ånensen, Stord PK   517,09 536 301 533 224 528 353 512 358
-62 73 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 516,20 536 217 534 357 515 121 505 72
ny 74 Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK 515,62 539 269 522 271
ny 75 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 515,53 527 124 521 121 518 72    
ny 76 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK V50 515,11 529 224 525 275 519 98 509 59
+8 77 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 515,08 536 162 523 350
ny 78 Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK   514,84 543 133 520 139 510 40 499 72
-35 79 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 514,84 539 290 519 178 516 155
ny 80 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 514,54 530 253 527 231
-52 81 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK   514,06 525 59            
-32 82 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK 513,85 531 248
+16 83 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 513,71 535 357 520 72 519 124 503 121
ny 84 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 513,14 534 233 525 258 515 188 512 338
ny 85 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK V50 512,62 528 5 511 3 506 3 506 5
ny 86 Lars Peter Wilson, Asker SK V50 512,59 527 43 513 43
ny 87 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   512,48 531 8 515 210 514 253 513 231
ny 88 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK V60 512,06 523 59
ny 89 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 512,05 530 98 517 129 514 175 504 109
ny 90 Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK   511,79 528 17 516 171 517 318    
ny 91 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 511,49 518 59 512 23 522 334 515 224
ny 92 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 511,38 516 59 518 171 518 188 508 23
-27 93 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS   511,28 531 326            
ny 94 Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK Kv V50 511,06 522 59
ny 95 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK V60 510,77 523 98 523 109 520 58 495 280
ny 96 Morten Støen, Bærum PK V60 510,52 523 106            
-61 97 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 510,29 524 106 514 59
ny 98 André Trønnes, Narvik PK V50 509,87 526 217
ny 99 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK   509,76 523 129            
ny 100 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK V60 509,58 527 272 522 230 517 358