Topp 100 Ranking - VM Fin - Åpen per 18.jul 2024
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 572,836 579 39 578 21 569 6 578 319
+4 2 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 572,234 576 39 575 71 574 97 576 160
-1 3 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK Kv 569,217 574 34 572 45 570 19 573 271
+7 4 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK 567,272 581 6 568 39 575 356
-1 5 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv Jr 565,892 568 6 577 301 568 89 565 43
+34 6 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 565,744 575 23 570 23        
+2 7 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 565,605 581 39 576 356 562 6
-5 8 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 565,049 574 171 569 39 567 6 569 356
+9 9 Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS   563,886 572 72 574 135 570 243 557 81
+17 10 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 562,939 573 6 571 39 567 356
+71 11 Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK V55 562,912 569 71 566 50 565 114 560 19
-5 12 Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK   561,760 578 278 566 6 564 145 561 239
-8 13 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK 561,020 569 170 573 340 561 6 566 242
+45 14 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn Jr 560,731 568 6 568 46 566 81 557 356
-3 15 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK   560,549 573 6 572 356        
-8 16 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 560,277 576 250 570 98 567 266 560 356
+25 17 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 558,992 579 150 564 53 558 254
+1 18 Frank Lien, Bærum PK V55 558,115 563 57 561 39 562 158 558 97
+22 19 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK Kv V55 557,868 564 39 564 168 561 168 555 6
-7 20 Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS 557,108 575 221 562 68 568 361 545 6
+31 21 Marius Ugge Eliassen, Fredrikstad SS   556,966 563 75 560 6 557 97 555 39
+15 22 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V55 555,982 563 6 563 84 560 266 552 72
-9 23 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK 555,892 571 271 566 131
+33 24 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   555,606 562 81 561 95 555 33 563 356
+55 25 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 555,303 560 46 562 159 558 39 554 145
+21 26 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 554,907 561 46 564 145 552 6 559 301
+16 27 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv 554,433 561 50 556 6 556 45 559 333
-8 28 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS Kv 554,397 567 23 563 23 548 6 553 356
-12 29 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 554,203 570 254 555 39 564 330 560 356
ny 30 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv Jr 553,662 570 37 563 6 545 36 540 23
-21 31 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 553,658 575 253 556 6 549 46
+29 32 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 553,605 565 39 562 6 556 356
-7 33 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   553,391 566 6 561 89 557 356    
-18 34 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 553,049 561 6 569 356
-4 35 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 552,429 563 102 566 270 558 258
-21 36 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK   552,296 573 356            
+1 37 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv 552,115 565 6 568 356 548 21 551 333
+10 38 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 551,889 564 34 557 131 558 271
+11 39 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK   551,165 557 89 553 46 562 356 549 6
-18 40 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 551,084 569 270 554 102 549 23 547 51
-13 41 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK 550,791 564 256 551 6 558 277 554 186
ny 42 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V65 548,882 559 34            
+19 43 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 548,789 555 19 555 155 550 50 544 45
ny 44 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK Kv Jr 548,772 555 23 550 37 547 23 547 36
-22 45 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   548,044 565 242            
-10 46 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 547,838 557 81 558 356 546 6 546 33
ny 47 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK V55 546,886 566 99 555 190 546 236 538 6
+29 48 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 546,803 556 6            
-24 49 Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS 546,742 566 312
ny 50 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss V55 546,375 556 19
+9 51 Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS   545,785 553 81 553 95 551 243 541 33
ny 52 Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL Kv V55 545,570 553 6 553 81
-18 53 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik V55 545,549 558 51 548 23 546 158 549 340
-25 54 Erik Eknes, Numedal SS   545,296 566 356            
-30 54 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK 545,296 566 356
-22 56 Viggo Olden, Ørland SS 545,251 562 243 552 33 542 81 547 312
-12 57 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V65 545,073 555 19 554 330 544 45 541 23
ny 58 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK 544,821 564 88 543 75
-13 59 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 544,444 561 145 549 6 549 356
ny 60 Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK   543,811 556 97            
+12 61 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK 543,618 554 19 555 278
ny 62 Ann-Elin Bjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK Kv 543,378 548 46 546 39 548 145 542 89
+29 63 Eirik Lygre, Askøy PK V55 543,322 562 19 545 6 546 356 541 249
-1 64 Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK 543,155 559 144 552 242
-1 65 Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK V55 543,115 555 39 555 319
+18 66 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V55 542,534 554 75            
-1 67 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V55 542,199 560 33 540 81 547 312 536 6
-29 68 Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK 542,090 560 271
-48 69 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS V55 542,019 564 356 554 312        
ny 70 Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal SSK Kv Jr 541,803 551 6
+4 71 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK 541,775 561 311
+2 72 Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK V55 540,803 550 6            
ny 73 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK Kv 540,457 555 19 558 190 532 236
+21 74 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK V55 539,727 557 84 548 266 541 192
-26 75 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK V55 539,238 551 84            
+12 76 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK 539,230 556 186 546 165
ny 77 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK 539,107 551 88
-13 78 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 538,491 545 19 555 356 537 6    
-28 79 Thoralf Moen, Trondhjems PK 538,018 555 250 550 266
-10 80 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland SS V55 537,999 553 356 540 6 540 135 538 81
ny 81 Are Wivestad, Sola PK V55 537,782 544 89 542 39 542 145 542 301
-28 82 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V55 537,296 558 356
ny 83 Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK 537,099 551 6 550 84 531 266
ny 84 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK V55 536,978 547 84 543 39        
-18 85 Åge Ånensen, Stord PK V55 536,378 551 249 545 192 539 72
ny 86 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS V55 536,337 548 81
-34 87 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK Menn Jr 536,280 561 301 550 145 548 356 514 46
ny 88 Svein Wormdal, Hamar SSK 536,266 550 144
-33 89 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra SS 536,011 553 243
-32 90 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK   535,893 554 277            
-20 91 Helge Olden, Ørland SS V65 535,749 554 135 534 6 545 356 529 81
+4 92 Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL 535,371 551 149 542 163
ny 93 Axel Resch Johnsen, Asker SK   535,258 546 53            
ny 94 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 535,241 551 50 535 57
ny 95 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 535,222 553 34 544 131 532 271
-41 96 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V55 535,155 554 242 541 144        
ny 97 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V55 534,990 548 34 550 271 540 131 528 356
-12 98 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V65 534,972 552 95 545 356 542 312
-27 99 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   534,681 555 165 550 186 528 256    
ny 100 Line Anita Andreassen, Mo PK Kv 534,184 553 190 542 19 535 236 526 141