Topp 100 Ranking - VM Fin - Åpen per 16.jun 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 575,25 586 111 581 136 575 83 570 4
-1 2 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 573,63 590 216 588 258 579 351
+6 3 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   569,92 575 55 574 111 572 83 574 217
+17 4 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 569,31 579 21
+5 5 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 567,08 573 14 570 55 566 48 575 360
+8 6 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   565,97 573 115 568 4 570 83 568 258
-2 7 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 565,75 576 247 576 316 566 32 569 135
-1 8 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 565,52 580 117 574 8 571 334 563 329
-5 9 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 565,28 580 338 567 4 575 279 564 136
-4 10 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 564,03 575 258 573 286 564 22 564 39
+2 11 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 561,04 565 75 563 22 569 258 568 279
+38 12 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   559,68 570 73 563 6 559 41    
+6 13 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 559,41 564 32 563 13 570 258 561 316
ny 14 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 558,58 567 146 562 13 560 132 559 125
+14 15 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 558,37 574 117 564 62 561 294 562 364
ny 16 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK 557,35 562 6 563 41 560 73
-9 17 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 556,50 578 334 573 364 562 351
+18 18 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK   555,71 568 83 560 4 561 360 553 136
-1 19 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 554,28 563 223 560 146 563 286 557 132
+19 20 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 554,13 572 13 567 351 551 202
+21 21 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 553,72 563 68 568 364 551 42 550 47
+5 22 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 553,72 566 147 560 104 557 245 556 238
+2 23 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 553,26 574 202 560 269
-7 24 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 552,78 566 316 563 279 562 329 559 258
-3 25 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 551,46 572 351
ny 26 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 549,95 560 32
+8 27 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   549,29 564 279 556 135 557 216 549 247
+2 28 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 548,29 564 286 554 41 556 112 536 73
-6 29 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 547,46 568 351
+4 30 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 547,36 562 139 558 317 546 42 543 97
ny 31 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 547,05 562 139 559 132 548 125 537 146
+14 32 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 546,65 561 73 554 41 560 307 537 351
ny 33 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   545,76 552 48 548 4 545 55 542 14
+64 34 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 544,60 556 73
+50 35 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 544,31 549 21 554 189 548 49 543 251
+1 36 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 544,25 565 351 559 364        
ny 37 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK V50 543,53 557 136
ny 38 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK 543,45 567 55 546 202 538 97 539 139
ny 39 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS   543,22 556 115            
ny 40 Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK 542,97 557 153
ny 41 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK 542,65 553 41
+58 42 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 541,91 566 88 547 86 539 351    
+29 43 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 540,82 550 55 555 360 544 217 547 363
+38 44 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 540,49 558 251 550 279 544 125
+17 45 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK   539,75 557 251            
+49 46 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 539,71 545 4 543 13 547 216 540 258
-6 47 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 539,64 563 351 549 279
-3 48 Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondhjems PK   537,46 558 351            
ny 49 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 536,87 554 363 540 55 537 4 534 111
+39 50 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 536,60 542 14 546 299 545 299 536 75
ny 51 Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal SS V50 536,22 549 115            
ny 52 Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP V50 535,85 551 187
+16 53 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 535,75 558 360 552 217 534 136 534 351
ny 54 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 535,54 553 135 534 32 544 351 539 329
-7 55 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 534,78 558 341 551 362 539 351
-3 56 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 534,54 557 316 555 351 527 135
ny 57 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK   533,96 545 62            
+41 58 Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK 533,91 553 307
+32 59 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 533,58 545 181 542 238 541 245 533 147
ny 60 Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK   533,31 545 55 540 139        
ny 61 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK 533,20 547 49 542 153 540 132 521 189
+24 62 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK 532,46 553 351
-5 62 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK   532,46 553 351            
ny 64 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 532,06 555 307 535 86 531 88
ny 65 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 531,74 547 75 551 299 549 341 515 351
ny 66 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne   531,66 542 39 544 286        
+25 67 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 531,52 549 245 543 271
+20 68 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 530,89 550 13 543 251 530 279 520 48
+12 69 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 530,73 547 245 540 147 536 271    
ny 70 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 530,42 545 49 535 153 531 125
ny 71 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK 530,23 544 145
ny 72 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK   529,81 543 112 539 101 538 271 520 147
ny 73 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK V60 529,66 543 73 532 39
ny 74 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK 529,53 543 136
ny 75 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V70 529,40 539 56 547 362 536 341 521 14
ny 76 Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK V70 529,33 544 4 545 136 532 363 520 217
ny 77 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 528,57 541 136 535 111 533 258 522 4
ny 78 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK   528,09 546 271            
ny 79 Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK V60 527,62 538 42
ny 80 Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK 527,39 538 49
ny 81 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 526,83 544 48 538 279 530 316 528 351
ny 82 Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK V50 526,22 539 115
ny 83 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 525,86 541 286 539 258 534 338 526 230
ny 84 Runar Ingebretsen, OKTS V50 525,71 545 313            
ny 85 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 524,73 538 279 540 351 533 216
ny 86 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne V50 524,66 541 286 531 39
-20 87 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 524,46 545 351            
ny 88 Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK V60 524,38 542 247 534 279 525 48
ny 89 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 523,40 539 117 534 61 521 187 515 103
ny 90 Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes PK   523,09 541 271            
ny 91 Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL V50 522,79 543 341
ny 92 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK V60 522,73 550 4 531 217 515 351
ny 93 Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK   522,46 543 351            
ny 94 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK 522,36 538 202
ny 95 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 521,95 539 245
ny 96 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK   521,68 532 244 525 86 522 47 523 88
ny 97 Frank Peder Hatlenes, Sandnes PK 521,60 533 73
ny 98 Marius Grinius, Hafrsfjord PK 521,44 536 6 528 41 529 73 498 39
ny 99 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK V60 521,09 533 139 534 251        
ny 100 Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana-Nesseby PK   520,48 534 97 527 55 519 139