Topp 100 Ranking - VM Fin - Kvinner per 9.des 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+2 1 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 565,43 575 166 575 166 567 107 566 208
-1 2 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 564,75 574 126 572 168 569 116 564 198
-1 3 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 563,25 573 190 569 116 570 231 566 224
- 4 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 561,70 568 126 569 169 563 91 565 168
+4 5 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 561,03 569 107 569 116 564 168 563 244
+1 6 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 560,25 573 218 564 116 564 168 563 198
-2 7 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 558,91 574 128 564 208 563 189 557 155
+3 8 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 552,78 567 56 566 264 549 77 546 116
-3 9 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 543,23 566 323 560 280 547 357 534 77
- 10 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 542,02 561 176 545 127
-3 11 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv V50 526,15 551 126 526 260
+11 12 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 525,29 531 29 529 28 534 231 518 42
+4 13 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 524,60 549 50 542 127 546 274 482 176
-2 14 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK Kv V50 519,19 532 116
+11 15 Vilde Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 514,83 538 77 526 249 518 217 499 116
-2 16 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V50 511,74 536 308 521 1 521 365 501 301
+16 17 Elise Nygård, Trondhjems PK Kv 511,26 536 155 505 42
ny 18 Ida Charlotte Ringstad, Finnsnes PK Kv 510,04 530 166 513 166        
-3 19 Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK Kv V50 507,76 526 293 524 363 513 278
ny 20 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 506,05 551 166 503 116 500 106 490 214
-3 21 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 502,73 521 282            
ny 22 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK Kv V50 501,19 514 116
+4 23 Jeanette Berg, Grenland PK Kv 497,30 509 82
-5 24 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V60 496,49 510 87 506 238 497 77 493 208
+9 25 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 496,09 514 190 508 110 508 127 475 201
ny 26 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 494,98 506 98 503 116
ny 27 Sunniva Gaasemyr, Stor-Oslo SK Kv 492,52 516 166 505 168 482 166    
ny 28 Kristin Hemmer Mørkestøl, Oslo PK Kv 489,83 508 279
+3 29 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK Kv 488,64 503 163
+5 30 Liss-kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK Kv 486,39 502 201            
ny 31 Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK Kv 481,19 518 175 496 197 471 197 464 168
-8 32 Martine Argentina Gjeterud Hasvold, Moss PK Kv 479,83 496 218
ny 33 Tine Andrea Solie, Sarpsborg PK Kv 477,83 494 218            
ny 34 Sun Bore, Time PK SH 1 473,72 529 165 443 217
+11 35 Linda Teikari Hatlenes, Sandnes PK Kv 452,81 470 249
+3 36 Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK Kv V60 449,39 458 63 464 278        
ny 37 Anna Louise Nes Axelsen, Asker SK Kv 445,28 455 22
ny 38 Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK Kv Jr 445,19 458 116
+6 39 Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK Kv V60 442,39 453 49            
ny 40 Linn Therese Hanssen, Arendal PK Kv 435,19 446 55
+18 41 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 433,53 473 322 427 315
ny 42 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 430,75 443 99            
+7 43 Helmi Schaug-Pettersen Solhaug, Lillestrøm OP Kv V50 425,49 469 223 465 278 417 363 389 293
ny 44 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U14 420,01 430 30
+7 45 Sanna Emelie Kristiansen, Narvik PK Kv 417,99 436 274            
ny 46 Vårin Masterbakk Karlsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr Kv 415,65 431 193
ny 47 Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK Kv 409,03 428 262 418 223
-4 48 Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK Kv V50 405,30 441 329 403 322        
+2 49 Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK Kv V50 402,87 459 308 378 278
+10 50 Cecilie Therese Gjelsten, Vestnes PK Kv 402,41 422 322
ny 51 Cecilie Pindsle, Bærum PK Kv 400,51 410 15            
ny 52 Christina Ching-Yee Chiang Unanue, Akademisk SL Kv 397,93 409 63
+16 53 Torunn Helen Larsen, Bremnes PK Kv 396,18 416 329
ny 54 Nina Hagberg, Vaksdal SSK Kv 379,96 393 123            
ny 55 Bodil J. Pedersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr Kv 378,65 394 193
+7 56 Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL Kv 374,10 457 169 317 251
ny 57 Annie Tokerud, Greipstad PK Kv 369,39 387 262            
+3 58 Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK Kv 367,24 416 197 365 329 359 365
+8 59 Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK Kv V60 362,99 394 77 380 87 368 238 327 116
ny 60 Sissel Gunhild Lauten, Namnå PK Kv V50 360,25 375 175            
ny 61 Malene Dæhlin Nygård, Arendal PK Kv 353,19 364 55
ny 62 Talita Nilsen, Steinkjer PK Kv 331,75 347 190
ny 63 Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK Kv U16 331,19 344 116            
ny 64 Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo, Sarpsborg PK Kv 326,36 337 50
ny 65 Line Johansen, Bremnes PK Kv 322,18 342 329
ny 66 Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK Kv 319,39 337 262            
ny 67 Ingrid Torstensen, Bodø SSK Kv 309,82 323 127
ny 68 Jennifer Isabell Land Pedersen, Kr.sand Garnison PK Kv 296,67 313 223
ny 69 Marie Roksund, OKTS Kv 295,67 312 223            
ny 70 Ragnhild Munkebye, Bodø SSK Kv 287,68 307 314
ny 71 Andrine Mogstad, Vestnes PK Kv Jr 282,30 354 329 244 322
ny 72 Sofie Iversen Hellesvik, Bodø SSK Kv 268,82 282 127            
ny 73 Silje Rom Hafnor, Akademisk SL Kv 196,93 208 63
ny 74 Selma Seljåsen, Arendal PK Kv U14 150,83 169 279
-33 75 Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PK Kv V50 148,67 165 223            
ny 76 Sara Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK Kv U16 129,30 163 329 129 322
ny 77 Lin Anett Frøshaug, Arendal PK Kv 92,19 103 55
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####