Topp 100 Ranking - VM Fin - Kvinner per 18.mai 2019
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 561,86 575 326 575 326 562 41 567 267
+3 2 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 561,47 571 38 560 20 568 286 569 329
-1 3 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv 559,79 574 286 572 328 569 276 554 18
+3 4 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 559,18 578 20 564 276 564 328 563 358
-1 5 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 558,06 567 216 564 151 560 100 562 165
- 6 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 555,75 569 267 569 276 564 328 559 285
-4 7 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 554,71 573 350 569 276
- 8 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 550,41 574 288 563 349 557 315 548 276
+2 9 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv 549,07 559 7 560 126 551 286    
-1 10 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 543,49 558 160 546 119 543 84 543 125
+2 11 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 539,21 548 63 549 210 539 84 542 287
-2 12 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 536,76 561 336 545 287        
+26 13 Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK Kv 523,49 545 100 534 55 511 165
ny 14 Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS Kv 518,97 536 82 519 47 519 117
+6 15 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 518,65 529 41            
-4 16 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS Kv 516,51 531 189 529 188 518 202 516 272
-3 17 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK Kv V55 513,93 532 276
- 18 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 511,31 551 326 520 7 503 276 500 266
+1 19 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 508,88 526 230 521 161 511 104 497 97
+3 20 Jeanette Berg, Grenland PK Kv 508,43 531 97 509 242
ny 21 Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK Kv 506,11 514 4 511 20        
-6 22 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS Kv 506,00 536 315 505 202
-6 23 Ida Charlotte Ringstad, Finnsnes PK Kv 504,78 530 326 513 326
-9 24 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 504,07 538 237 499 276        
ny 25 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 499,60 518 230 501 7
-4 26 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK Kv 495,93 514 276
-2 27 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 490,83 514 350 508 270 508 287 475 361
-2 28 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 489,72 506 258 503 276
-5 29 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V55 487,34 510 247 497 237 489 276
-3 30 Sunniva Gaasemyr, Stor-Oslo SK Kv 487,26 516 326 505 328 482 326    
-2 31 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK Kv 483,38 503 323
-2 32 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK Kv 481,13 502 361
ny 33 Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS Kv 476,77 486 7            
-3 34 Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK Kv 475,93 518 335 496 357 471 357 464 328
-7 35 Kristin Hemmer Mørkestøl, Oslo PK Kv 474,34 486 81
+9 36 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 466,74 503 97 488 71 430 190    
ny 37 Astrid Grønlie Olsen, Jørpeland PK Kv 461,81 474 97
+4 38 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 457,62 488 97 450 230
ny 39 Stina-Maria Aune, Trondhjems PK Kv 452,34 462 20            
ny 40 Lene Bjørsvik Hoel, Narvik PK Kv 447,93 459 63
- 41 Linn Therese Hanssen, Arendal PK Kv 446,73 469 75 446 215
-2 42 Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK Kv V55 443,35 456 104 453 209        
-7 43 Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK Kv V55 441,67 458 223
-7 44 Anna Louise Nes Axelsen, Asker SK Kv 440,02 455 182
-7 45 Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK Kv 439,93 458 276            
-3 46 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 425,48 443 259
ny 47 Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK Kv 419,54 429 14
ny 48 Ragnhild Rajala Lautz, Tana-Nesseby PK Kv 412,35 425 111            
+5 49 Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK Kv 410,50 431 202 416 125 416 357
-3 50 Vårin Masterbakk Karlsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr Kv 410,39 431 353
-3 51 Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK Kv 406,97 447 149 409 151 398 100 392 151
- 52 Cecilie Pindsle, Bærum PK Kv 395,25 410 175
- 53 Christina Ching-Yee Chiang Unanue, Akademisk SL Kv 392,67 409 223
ny 54 Kristin-Monica Solberg, Narvik PK Kv 385,93 397 63            
+21 55 Selma Seljåsen, Arendal PK Kv U16 385,53 397 75
ny 56 Lena Bratteberg, Ørsta/Volda PK Kv 380,81 393 97
-2 57 Nina Iren Hagberg, Vaksdal SSK Kv 374,70 393 283            
-2 58 Bodil J. Pedersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr Kv 373,39 394 353
-8 59 Cecilie Therese Gjelsten, Vestnes PK Kv 370,12 383 118
-1 60 Marianne Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK Kv 366,36 382 202            
ny 61 Anita Taranger Hagen, Sarpsborg PK Kv 358,86 372 126
-1 62 Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK Kv V65 355,67 394 237 380 247 327 276
ny 63 Mariell Cathrin Solberg, Bodø SSK Kv 355,38 368 110            
-2 64 Sissel Gunhild Lystad, Namnå PK Kv V55 354,99 375 335
-2 65 Malene Dæhlin Nygård, Arendal PK Kv 353,73 365 75 364 215
-8 66 Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL Kv 352,76 457 329 274 81        
-1 67 Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo, Sarpsborg PK Kv 344,48 375 126 337 210
-11 68 Torunn Helen Larsen, Bremnes PK Kv 341,74 356 160
ny 69 Ingrid Børslid, Greipstad PK Kv 331,71 344 100            
-6 70 Talita Nilsen, Steinkjer PK Kv 326,49 347 350
-6 71 Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK Kv U16 325,93 344 276
-4 72 Ingrid Torstensen, Bodø SSK Kv 304,56 323 287            
+1 73 Sofie Iversen Hellesvik, Bodø SSK Kv 263,56 282 287
ny 74 Charlotte Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS Kv V55 200,34 212 81
- 75 Silje Rom Hafnor, Akademisk SL Kv 191,67 208 223            
ny 76 Synnøve Settman, Hjørungavåg PK Kv 189,58 202 104
+2 77 Lin Anett Frøshaug, Arendal PK Kv 86,93 103 215
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  77 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####