Topp 100 Ranking - VM Grov - Åpen per 22.apr 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 574,08 582 200 581 201 584 315 583 309
+1 2 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 566,25 574 13 583 309 571 295 566 265
+5 3 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   562,50 566 6 565 13 562 48 564 146
- 4 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 560,64 575 315 573 339 567 224 565 261
+1 5 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 559,80 574 305 573 315 571 295 563 357
+3 6 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 556,89 577 315 574 252 557 295    
+3 7 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 556,81 574 364 568 315 564 308 563 283
+3 8 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 555,82 572 326 565 265 563 295 559 201
+3 9 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   554,58 571 231 565 305 562 315 558 295
+5 10 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 550,47 569 364 564 250 553 250 554 295
+3 11 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 548,13 565 315 556 231 558 355 545 57
+8 12 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK   547,81 569 350 559 295 556 315    
+4 13 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 547,42 566 231 555 305 556 357 554 364
+7 14 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 546,07 560 261 562 337 552 315 550 295
+7 15 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   545,36 554 192 556 261 549 161 550 224
+36 16 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 544,95 555 31 549 33
+7 17 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 544,60 563 286
- 18 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 541,98 562 295 556 283 554 357 537 315
+26 19 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 541,30 560 295
+5 20 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 541,24 559 295 556 315 538 80 542 224
+9 21 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   539,64 559 315            
+9 22 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 539,47 557 315 554 295
+18 23 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 538,21 547 57 540 82 543 190 544 315
+5 24 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   537,99 555 192 549 295        
+2 25 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 537,47 549 77
+6 26 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 537,32 555 308 552 305 544 231 538 364
+1 27 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 537,32 557 190 551 216 537 92 531 315
+5 28 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK V50 536,64 556 315
+5 29 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 535,64 562 315 546 305 538 295
+5 30 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   534,85 555 339            
+13 31 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 530,96 547 214
ny 32 Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK 530,78 543 98
+14 33 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   530,59 551 295 544 357 533 261 527 80
+15 34 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 529,55 554 252 540 315 532 295
+24 35 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 529,18 553 261 533 80 532 295 527 224
ny 36 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK   528,74 541 98 534 70        
+2 37 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 528,20 546 315 539 190
ny 38 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK 527,60 533 6 533 13 528 48
+30 39 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   525,57 549 92 533 190 535 315 512 216
+54 40 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 524,85 545 339
+41 41 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 522,62 531 190 534 315 525 92 522 57
+33 42 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 522,46 542 70 527 98 528 330 521 358
+24 43 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 520,66 545 309 528 279 527 295
+32 44 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 520,62 534 84 525 91
ny 45 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK   520,20 527 31 527 33 526 252    
+22 46 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 520,11 541 307 531 286 530 295 518 315
+23 47 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 519,72 543 305 536 231 522 308 516 315
+23 48 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne   519,41 536 231            
+30 49 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL 517,60 536 286
ny 50 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 514,24 534 161 522 80 511 224
+44 51 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 513,54 535 307 531 286 509 20 509 295
+12 52 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 513,33 552 323 520 224 517 295 495 91
+35 53 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 512,40 531 315 524 364 516 175 516 283
ny 54 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   512,00 528 98 523 358        
+41 55 Malvin Munthe Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V60 511,90 528 216
+42 56 Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK 511,85 532 339
ny 57 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK   510,92 531 337            
ny 58 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK 510,55 525 92 513 57
ny 59 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK V50 510,47 535 315 518 295
-4 60 Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK   509,92 520 33            
ny 61 Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK V50 508,30 527 295
ny 62 Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK V60 507,66 516 20 520 244
ny 63 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   507,61 524 261 520 308 517 295 509 339
ny 64 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK 506,37 518 80
ny 65 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 506,00 533 326 510 252
ny 66 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK V50 505,83 524 279            
ny 67 Erik Stai, Verdal SSL V70 505,61 526 286 522 315 510 295 504 307
ny 68 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 504,90 516 224 514 261 515 295 512 357
ny 69 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   504,14 528 175 510 364        
ny 70 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne V50 503,87 524 231 515 355
ny 71 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 503,46 524 351
ny 72 Arne Johnny Gill, Greipstad PK V70 502,98 513 31            
ny 73 Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne V70 502,87 528 355 509 231
ny 74 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK 501,66 527 357 516 295 511 261 493 315
ny 75 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK   499,72 520 343            
ny 76 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 498,75 514 190
ny 77 Atle Lund, Sandnes PK 497,72 515 252
ny 78 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK   496,33 517 355            
ny 79 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL V70 495,78 524 315 500 307
ny 80 Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK V50 494,59 508 134
ny 81 Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK   494,45 511 315 512 357        
ny 82 Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK 494,30 513 295
ny 83 Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 489,92 515 262 497 351
ny 84 Kenneth Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK   489,49 500 46            
ny 85 Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK V50 489,15 509 330
ny 86 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK V60 487,39 523 279 482 275
ny 87 Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL   486,60 505 286            
ny 88 Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK V70 485,07 503 309 499 295
ny 89 Arnfinn Borch Lund, Sandnes PK V60 484,72 502 252
ny 90 Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK   484,64 504 315            
ny 91 Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK V70 481,84 501 309
ny 92 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK 481,47 514 295 481 315
ny 93 Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal PK V50 481,38 501 323            
ny 94 Roger Jostein Landsverk, Syvde SSL 481,15 501 330
ny 95 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 474,20 488 146
ny 96 Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK V70 472,87 492 308            
ny 97 Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK V50 469,78 482 98
ny 98 Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK 464,66 488 20 462 244
ny 99 Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK Menn Jr 458,30 477 295            
ny 100 Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK   457,49 468 46