Topp 100 Ranking - VM Grov - Åpen per 14.okt 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
ny 1 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 569,59 577 141 573 107 572 110 570 57
-1 2 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 569,30 584 107 572 57
-1 3 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS   563,67 574 57 569 110 564 134 562 135
+4 4 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 561,79 573 128 566 181 565 167 565 188
-2 5 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 561,55 574 188 568 51 565 167
+5 6 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   561,44 571 110 564 57 564 156 561 110
+6 7 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 558,86 569 71 567 120
+2 8 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 558,78 566 57 560 35 561 85 558 124
-3 9 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 558,34 571 57 564 135        
-3 10 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 557,83 565 57 563 106 563 244 559 161
+7 11 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 557,80 571 57 564 168
- 12 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   557,61 575 56 562 99 554 124    
-9 13 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 557,28 570 72 568 57 558 99 545 133
ny 14 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 556,84 569 57 563 135
+2 15 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK   555,13 566 57            
ny 16 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 554,72 565 21 559 57
+5 17 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 553,34 568 119 563 57 553 85 549 336
+12 18 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   552,42 567 57 557 161        
-10 19 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 552,13 563 57
+1 20 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 551,78 568 133 559 72 550 57 542 99
+2 21 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL V60 551,58 560 128 561 174 557 237 552 181
+5 22 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 550,40 558 57 556 110 556 110 549 252
-7 23 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 549,43 556 110 558 244 550 57 553 176
-9 24 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 547,13 558 57            
+24 25 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 545,39 556 21 552 109 548 161 537 57
-6 26 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 545,13 556 57
ny 26 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 545,13 556 57            
+18 28 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 545,09 558 119
ny 29 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK 544,68 555 40
ny 30 Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK   544,13 555 57            
+1 31 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 543,72 558 57 553 113 538 99
-18 32 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 542,38 557 21 543 57 545 232 540 161
+25 33 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 541,82 555 224 546 57 550 267 535 21
ny 34 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 541,13 552 57
+6 35 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 540,59 551 57 543 21 547 232 540 257
+35 36 Erik Andre Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne   539,77 549 7            
-2 37 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 539,75 552 99
ny 38 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 539,13 550 57
+29 39 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 538,72 551 113 544 56        
+44 40 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK 538,31 548 21
-10 41 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 536,88 570 57 522 133
+41 42 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK V60 536,67 551 162            
-24 43 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 536,42 547 57 548 252
+8 44 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 536,23 555 206 549 208 528 21
-17 45 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 535,84 557 365 544 21 537 267    
ny 46 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V60 535,75 548 99
-4 47 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 535,52 547 21 552 224 535 57 527 273
ny 48 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK   534,86 553 120 535 71        
-44 49 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 534,65 558 57 555 85 510 164
ny 50 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 534,43 552 276 540 63
-9 51 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK V60 533,68 553 314            
+26 52 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK V60 533,44 558 224 541 257 528 57
+16 53 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 533,41 549 267 539 21 536 57 533 365
ny 54 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK V60 532,22 549 21 530 57        
ny 55 Stian Mc Kean Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK 531,67 546 162
ny 56 Anders Røine, OKTS 531,51 546 167
-19 57 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 531,36 548 120 533 71        
ny 58 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK V50 531,16 542 56
ny 59 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 530,93 542 63
ny 60 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK V60 530,67 542 71            
-36 61 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 530,55 549 168 538 255
ny 62 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 530,31 540 21
ny 63 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   529,68 550 99 531 168 528 124 527 134
-5 64 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 527,31 537 72 528 57 533 255 525 35
+10 65 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 527,14 544 169 542 245 527 273
ny 66 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 525,99 543 35 526 72 527 168    
ny 67 Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK 525,02 543 273
ny 68 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 524,37 544 266 536 57 519 141 522 252
ny 69 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK   524,36 540 119 529 133        
+19 70 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 523,65 543 128 526 167
-18 71 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 523,64 540 224
ny 72 Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK V70 522,92 536 124            
+27 73 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 522,75 538 57 526 141
+6 74 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK V50 522,67 534 71
ny 75 Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK V50 522,13 533 57            
ny 76 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK 521,85 533 181 533 188 528 223
ny 77 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 520,87 541 273 534 245 518 133
-5 78 Eivind Minge, Moss PK   520,67 535 162            
ny 79 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik V60 520,59 531 43
ny 80 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 520,10 534 124 528 99 520 119 514 133
-41 81 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK   519,86 529 71 529 120        
-31 82 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 519,36 538 71 519 120
ny 83 Roy Baumann, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL V50 518,93 530 63
-24 84 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK   517,48 536 252 528 266        
- 85 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK Kv V50 517,13 528 57
ny 86 Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL V60 516,44 531 169
-30 87 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 516,23 533 85 523 266        
-6 88 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 516,23 531 365 525 267 516 21 522 232
ny 89 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK V60 515,67 530 162
ny 90 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 515,36 541 71 508 120        
ny 91 Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK 515,28 528 113
-16 92 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 514,87 534 259 525 266
ny 93 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 514,86 538 71 510 120        
ny 94 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK V60 514,67 526 71
ny 95 Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK V60 514,59 536 134 516 195
ny 96 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK   514,19 527 206 527 208        
ny 97 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V70 513,97 527 56 524 113 519 176 500 85
ny 98 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS 513,67 528 162
ny 99 Torbjørn Sæbø, Bremnes PK   513,64 530 224            
-36 100 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 513,26 535 133 517 35 519 119 497 168