Ti på topp - Vest-Agder - 2024 oppdat. 18. jul 24
Fripistol - V55
417 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK NM Kuleisen 07.07
Fripistol B - Menn
467 Morten Teinum, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 16.06
437 Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 16.06
402 Rune Wold, Kristiansand PS  Farvannet 02.06
395 Gøril Sørensen, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 16.06
347 Anita Belland Arnesen, Kristiansand PS  Farvannet 02.06
Fripistol B - V55
467 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  Kristiansand 16.06
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
555 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Fevikhallen 28.03
551 Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 13.02
547 Morten Teinum, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 21.05
536 Rune Wold, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 09.01
533 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Greipstad PK  Gimlehallen 09.04
513 Øystein Løvdahl Kindervaag, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 23.01
484 Øyvind Versto, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 13.02
473 Jochen Lauw, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 19.03
368 Bjørn Abrahamsen, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 04.06
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
530 Gøril Sørensen, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 16.04
514 Anita Belland Arnesen, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 03.03
Luftpistol 60 - V55
551 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  Gimlehallen 16.04
544 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Gimlehallen 03.03
533 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 14.04
533 Geir Martin Økland, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 07.05
532 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 03.03
420 Jan Kaare Jernslett, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 30.01
Luftpistol 60 - V65
480 Per Lüdemann, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 09.04
Luftpistol 40 - U16
274 Ruth Jamina Økland, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 30.01
257 Birk Aarberg Wold, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 21.05
Luftpistol 40 - V55
351 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 03.03
346 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK NM Alfhallen 16.03
Luftpistol 40 - V65
324 Per Lüdemann, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 04.06
299 Per Aage Gabrielsen, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 16.04
Luft 40 1-håndsst. - U14
382 Odd Elias Økland, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 14.05
257 Håkon Abrahamsen, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 14.05
237 Lukas Benjamin Jernslett, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 30.01
Luft 40 2-håndsst. - U12
358 Aron Grønlien Kindervaag, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 05.03
283 Olav Elyas Frøkedal Johansen, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 04.06
Luft-Sprint - Menn
285 Morten Teinum, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 18.06
280 Rune Wold, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 18.06
275 Øystein Løvdahl Kindervaag, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 11.06
255 Bjørn Abrahamsen, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 11.06
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner
279 Anita Belland Arnesen, Kristiansand PS NM Alfhallen 15.03
277 Gøril Sørensen, Kristiansand PS NM Alfhallen 15.03
Luft-Sprint - U14
294 Odd Elias Økland, Kristiansand PS  Bomba 05.04
220 Håkon Abrahamsen, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 11.06
Luft-Sprint - V55
283 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK NM Alfhallen 15.03
Luft-Sprint - V65
278 Per Lüdemann, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 18.06
Silhuett - V55
544 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Blikshavn 07.06
Standard - Menn
546 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK NM Sola Skytehall 10.07
536 Arne Landsverk, Greipstad PK  Vigeland 21.03
527 Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Marnar PL  Vigeland 21.03
506 Simen Sløgedal, Marnar PL  Vigeland 21.03
350 Christer Bjellås, Marnar PL  Vigeland 21.03
339 Rune Hjalmar Rønning, Marnar PL  Vigeland 21.03
317 Espen Friberg, Marnar PL  Vigeland 21.03
180 tommy larsen, Marnar PL  Vigeland 21.03
Standard - Kvinner
425 Klaudia Tadra, Marnar PL  Vigeland 21.03
Standard - V55
535 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 07.03
531 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 07.03
424 Stein Erik Jønsrud, Marnar PL  Vigeland 21.03
Standard - V65
495 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 07.03
Standard - V73
432 Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL  Vigeland 21.03
Finpistol - Menn
569 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
527 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.02
483 Maarten Andreas Frøysland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.02
456 Steffen Hansen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
349 Erik Nordahl Pedersen, Vennesla PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
343 Jon Helge Røssehaug, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.02
Finpistol - Menn Jr
233 Håkon Sørensen, Kristiansand PS  Røti 06.02
Finpistol - V55
564 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Karmøyhallen 09.06
499 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
348 Sven Einar Svensen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
Finpistol - V65
517 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
472 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
Grovpistol - Menn
573 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK NM Sola Skytehall 12.07
Grovpistol - V55
556 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Karmøyhallen 09.06
Hurtig Fin - Menn
586 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
583 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
569 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
569 Arne Landsverk, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
554 Simen Sløgedal, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
549 Tommy André Utheim, Gyland PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
547 Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK NM Sola Skytehall 13.07
546 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.02
541 Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
537 Berner Helland, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
537 Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
443 Gry Karin Syvertsen Egge, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner Jr
129 Emma Edvartsen, Kristiansand PS  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
Hurtig Fin - V55
579 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
560 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
521 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
490 Stein Erik Jønsrud, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
438 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
395 Sven Einar Svensen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
386 Henning Bjørntvedt Therjesen, Kristiansand PS  Stemtjønn 04.05
376 Inge Bergstøl, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
297 Donald Schümann, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
Hurtig Fin - V65
547 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.02
517 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
404 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 14.03
Hurtig Fin - V73
516 Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
Hurtig Grov - Menn
578 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK NM Sola Skytehall 14.07
566 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
549 Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
549 Arne Landsverk, Greipstad PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
547 Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK NM Sola Skytehall 14.07
517 Mats Gaudestad, Vennesla PK NM Sola Skytehall 14.07
508 Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK NM Sola Skytehall 14.07
503 Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 15.02
Hurtig Grov - V55
566 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Karmøyhallen 08.06
527 Hakon Birkenes, Kristiansand PS  Fevikhallen 29.02
Hurtig Militær - Menn
510 Pål Dølbakken, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 16.01
496 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 18.01
487 Michael Sandvik Fossum, Vennesla PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
486 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
467 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
368 Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
250 Per-Oskar Hovdenak, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
227 Morten Wangelsten Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
221 Jan Martin Wangelsten Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
Hurtig Militær - V55
547 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
471 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.02
Hurtig Militær - V65
478 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
577 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
547 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.02
534 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 14.03
524 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 16.01
513 Frode Øien, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 15.02
425 Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
Hurtig Revolver - V55
559 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
Hurtig Revolver - V65
511 Conrad Lauritz Holm, Kristiansand PS  Bangshallen 12.05
472 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
587 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
554 Tommy André Utheim, Gyland PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
546 Arne Landsverk, Greipstad PK  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
542 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 14.03
541 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
535 Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
531 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
525 Pål Dølbakken, Kristiansand PS  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
519 Per-Oskar Hovdenak, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
491 Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
565 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
476 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
467 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
427 Jan Sigve Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
Hurtig S-Pistol - V65
506 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
487 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 14.03
446 Per Lund, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
552 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
531 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 18.01
519 Pål Dølbakken, Kristiansand PS  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
496 Frode Øien, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 15.02
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
483 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
NAIS Fin - Menn
294 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Vigeland 30.03
291 Arne Landsverk, Greipstad PK  Vigeland 30.03
284 Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK  Vigeland 30.03
283 Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Marnar PL  Vigeland 30.03
282 Tommy André Utheim, Gyland PK  Vigeland 30.03
277 Stig Gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland 30.03
199 Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland 30.03
NAIS Fin - V55
291 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 02.03
275 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland Skytebane 29.02
265 Einar Breilid, Lindesnes PK  Vigeland Skytebane 29.02
260 Stein Erik Jønsrud, Marnar PL  Vigeland 30.03
NAIS Fin - V65
268 Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland Skytebane 29.02
264 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 02.03
229 Ove Henriksen, Marnar PL  Vigeland 30.03
208 Per Lund, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 29.02
NAIS Fin - V73
254 Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 29.02
NAIS Grov - Menn
282 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Vigeland 30.03
267 Arne Landsverk, Greipstad PK  Vigeland 30.03
246 Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Marnar PL  Vigeland 30.03
NAIS Grov - V55
259 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland Skytebane 29.02
258 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 02.03
234 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 02.03