Ti på topp - Vest-Agder - 2021 oppdat. 30. nov 21
Fripistol - Menn
446 Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Kristiansand pistolbane 08.08
409 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK  Kristiansand pistolbane 08.08
377 Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Kristiansand pistolbane 08.08
352 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Kristiansand pistolbane 08.08
Fripistol - V55
152 Kåre Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Kristiansand pistolbane 08.08
66 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK  Kristiansand pistolbane 08.08
Fripistol - V65
216 Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK  Kristiansand pistolbane 08.08
Luftpistol 60 - V55
519 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK  Fevikhallen 14.11
Luftpistol 40 - V65
304 Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK  Fevikhallen 03.10
Luft-Sprint - V55
281 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK  Fevikhallen 14.11
Luft-Sprint - V65
257 Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK  Fevikhallen 14.11
Silhuett - Menn
526 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
Standard - Menn
553 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.10
540 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
521 Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL  Nodelandshallen 12.10
520 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
459 Stig Gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
338 Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
Standard - Kvinner
543 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.10
Standard - V55
547 Espen Sivertsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Nodelandshallen 14.10
501 Johnny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
469 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
Finpistol - Menn
569 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
568 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
525 Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL  Kristiansand pistolbane 26.09
520 Odd Rune Flateland, Vennesla PK  Flakkeloner 15.08
506 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Flakkeloner 15.08
488 Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
464 Sven Dörries, Vennesla PK  Flakkeloner 15.08
407 Stig Gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
373 Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
331 Daryosh Parse, Kristiansand PK  Flakkeloner 15.08
Finpistol - Kvinner
543 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
Finpistol - U14
261 Sondre Elias Skutlaberg, Kr.sand Garnison PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
Finpistol - V55
542 Espen Sivertsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Flakkeloner 15.08
523 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Kristiansand pistolbane 26.09
519 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
515 Johnny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
502 Geir Eriksen, Vennesla PK  Flakkeloner 15.08
479 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Flakkeloner 15.08
Finpistol - V65
468 Jan Erik Farevaag, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Kristiansand pistolbane 26.09
Grovpistol - Menn
566 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
526 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
508 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Kristiansand pistolbane 26.09
501 Odd Rune Flateland, Vennesla PK  Flakkeloner 15.08
413 Stig Gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
Grovpistol - V55
543 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Kristiansand pistolbane 26.09
456 Johnny Gyland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 21.11
Grovpistol - V65
438 Jan Erik Farevaag, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Kristiansand pistolbane 26.09
Hurtig Fin - Menn
583 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 18.11
574 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.09
564 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
530 Alf Marius Robstad, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.11
529 Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK  Nodelandshallen 23.09
527 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
524 Martin Viste, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 24.10
520 Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 24.10
517 Geir Tage Skjævesland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.11
503 Chris André Østrem, Kvinesdal PK  Bangshallen 07.08
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
580 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.11
213 Samira Christina Denz, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.11
Hurtig Fin - V55
563 Espen Sivertsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Nodelandshallen 09.09
533 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
525 Frank Sørensen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.11
497 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 29.07
489 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.11
399 Ole Petter Stokkeland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.11
393 Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 24.10
Hurtig Fin - V65
525 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 09.09
471 Jan Erik Farevaag, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 24.10
433 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.11
Hurtig Fin - V73
482 Harald Breland, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 29.07
Hurtig Grov - Menn
573 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.09
562 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
558 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 30.09
490 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
Hurtig Grov - V55
488 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 09.09
Hurtig Militær - Menn
366 Bård Lindland Fossum, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
Hurtig Militær - V55
462 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 27.07
Hurtig Militær - V65
491 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
561 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Stemtjønn 27.07
Hurtig Revolver - V65
489 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
Hurtig Revolver - V73
412 Harald Breland, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 29.07
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
556 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
552 Chris André Østrem, Kvinesdal PK  Bangshallen 07.08
531 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Farvannet 24.10
512 Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK  Stemtjønn 29.07
490 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
475 Leif Andreas Hirsti, Kristiansand PK  Farvannet 24.10
468 Thomas Sævik, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
465 Erik Rom, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
463 Bent Øystein Bostad, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 24.10
455 Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 24.10
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
547 Espen Sivertsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 24.10
531 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 29.07
521 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
429 Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 24.10
Hurtig S-Pistol - V65
508 Jan Erik Farevaag, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 24.10
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
575 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
539 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Farvannet 24.10
478 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 27.07
447 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
319 Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
530 Espen Sivertsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 24.10
502 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 31.10
462 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 27.07
NAIS Fin - Menn
294 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
293 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
291 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
282 Mats Gaudestad, Vennesla PK  Kristiansand Pistolbane 07.02
279 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
278 Berner Helland, Marnar PL  Farvannet 14.11
274 Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 14.11
272 Sven Dörries, Vennesla PK  Fevikhallen 28.11
270 Jon Staalesen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 14.11
267 Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL  Farvannet 14.11
NAIS Fin - Kvinner
288 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
194 Cecilie Abrahamsen Sebdal, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 14.11
NAIS Fin - V55
278 Espen Sivertsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
274 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Kristiansand Pistolbane 07.02
270 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
239 Geir Eriksen, Vennesla PK  Kristiansand Pistolbane 07.02
237 Stein Erik Jønsrud, Marnar PL  Farvannet 14.11
179 Thomas Johan Aanundsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Kristiansand Pistolbane 07.02
155 Morten Nepstad, Kristiansand PK  Farvannet 14.11
NAIS Fin - V65
268 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
223 Halvor Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK  Kristiansand Pistolbane 07.02
197 Tor Olaf Sangvik, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 14.11
NAIS Grov - Menn
279 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Farvannet 14.11
269 Mats Gaudestad, Vennesla PK  Kristiansand Pistolbane 07.02
266 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
261 Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL  Farvannet 14.11
255 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
249 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
242 Jon Staalesen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 14.11
237 Robert Ivedal, Vennesla PK  Kristiansand Pistolbane 07.02
217 Øystein Medby, Marnar PL  Farvannet 14.11
195 Jan Gunnar Songedal, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 14.11
NAIS Grov - Kvinner
255 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK  Kristiansand Pistolbane 07.02
NAIS Grov - V55
270 Espen Sivertsen, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
264 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
NAIS Grov - V65
256 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 02.10
172 Tor Olaf Sangvik, Kr.sand Garnison PK  Farvannet 14.11