50 beste i Fri-B kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 15.august 2018
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 551 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 08.jan.18 Ekeberg OKTS
2 547 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 18.des.17 Ekeberg OKTS
3 542 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   29.jan.18   Ekeberg OKTS
4 533 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 15.apr.18 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
5 531 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 15.jun.18 Brosebanen Lyngsalpene PK
5 531 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 24.jan.18   Buran Trondhjems PK
7 530 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V50 18.nov.17 Kulås Sarpsborg PK
8 529 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 24.feb.18 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
8 529 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv V50 28.apr.18   Kulås Sarpsborg PK
10 528 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 03.mai.18 Trondheim Trondhjems PK
10 528 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 06.nov.17 Ekeberg OKTS
12 527 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   05.feb.18   Ekeberg OKTS
13 526 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 04.des.17 Ekeberg OKTS
13 526 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 19.nov.17 Buran Trondhjems PK
15 524 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK Menn Jr 09.jul.18   Skurve Stavanger PK
16 523 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 01.okt.17 Buran Trondhjems PK
17 517 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 24.jan.18 Buran Trondhjems PK
17 517 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 11.feb.18   Bodø Bodø SSK
19 515 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 15.apr.18 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
20 512 Arne Olav Halle, Stavanger PK V50 28.mai.18 Skurve Stavanger PK
20 512 Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK   11.feb.18   Bodø Bodø SSK
22 511 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 04.des.17 Ekeberg OKTS
22 511 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 02.jul.18 Skurve Stavanger PK
24 509 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 19.nov.17   Buran Trondhjems PK
24 509 Eivind Minge, Moss PK 23.sep.17 Kulås Sarpsborg PK
24 509 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 08.jan.18 Ekeberg OKTS
27 507 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK   23.feb.18   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
27 507 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 01.okt.17 Buran Trondhjems PK
29 506 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 24.mai.18 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
29 506 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK V50 12.nov.17   Hunstad Barneskole Bodø SSK
29 506 Eivind Minge, Moss PK 08.jan.18 Ekeberg OKTS
29 506 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK V50 07.des.17 Leirfjordhallen Sandnessjøen PK
33 505 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK V50 08.des.17   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
34 504 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK V60 02.jul.18 Skurve Stavanger PK
35 503 Eivind Minge, Moss PK 28.okt.17 Kulås Sarpsborg PK
35 503 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 25.nov.17   Stavangergata 5 Haugesund PK
35 503 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 19.nov.17 Buran Trondhjems PK
38 502 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 24.jan.18 Buran Trondhjems PK
39 501 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 18.des.17   Ekeberg OKTS
39 501 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK V60 02.jul.18 Skurve Stavanger PK
41 500 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 03.mai.18 Trondheim Trondhjems PK
41 500 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK V50 27.okt.17   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
41 500 Eivind Minge, Moss PK 18.des.17 Ekeberg OKTS
41 500 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK V50 10.des.17 Hunstad Barneskole Bodø SSK
41 500 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V60 07.des.17   Leirfjordhallen Sandnessjøen PK
46 498 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK V50 13.apr.18 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
46 498 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 24.jan.18 Buran Trondhjems PK
46 498 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK Menn Jr 02.jul.18   Skurve Stavanger PK
49 496 Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK 24.jan.18 Buran Trondhjems PK
49 496 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK V50 19.okt.17 Lerifjordhallen Sandnessjøen PK
49 496 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK Menn Jr 28.mai.18   Skurve Stavanger PK