50 beste i Hurtig Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 24.mars 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 588 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 14.jun.19 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
1 588 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 04.aug.19 Florø Florø PK
3 587 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   30.mai.19   Smiholen Namnå PK
3 587 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 11.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
3 587 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 18.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
6 586 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK   06.apr.19   Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
7 585 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 25.mai.19 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
7 585 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
9 584 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   18.mai.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
9 584 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 18.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
11 583 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 10.feb.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
11 583 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 14.jun.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
11 583 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 18.mai.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
14 582 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
14 582 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   15.jun.19   Myråsen Selbu PK
14 582 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
17 581 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 09.mar.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
17 581 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
17 581 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 13.jan.20 Ekeberg OKTS
17 581 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 23.feb.20 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
17 581 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK   28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
22 580 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 18.mai.19 Sola Sola PK
22 580 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 09.mar.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
22 580 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK   17.nov.19   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
22 580 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 11.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
22 580 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 18.jan.20 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
22 580 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   12.mai.19   Florø Florø PK
28 579 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 13.jan.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
28 579 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 10.feb.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
28 579 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   09.mar.20   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
28 579 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 13.jun.19 Skatval Stjørdal PK
28 579 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 07.jul.19 Oppdal Oppdal PK
28 579 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   14.feb.20   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
28 579 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
28 579 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 17.jun.19 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
28 579 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   07.apr.19   Florø Florø PK
37 578 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 11.nov.19 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
37 578 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 18.mai.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
37 578 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   21.sep.19   Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
37 578 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 08.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
41 577 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 16.nov.19 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
41 577 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK   16.feb.20   Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
41 577 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 09.mar.20 Ekeberg OKTS
41 577 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 14.okt.19 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
41 577 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
41 577 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 15.sep.19 Voss NOP/Voss
41 577 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 11.nov.19 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
41 577 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   11.mar.20   Solør skytterhall Namnå PK
41 577 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 16.okt.19 Solør Skytterhall Namnå PK
41 577 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 19.okt.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
41 577 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   15.nov.19   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
41 577 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 13.jan.20 Ekeberg OKTS
41 577 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 08.des.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
41 577 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK   15.jun.19   Mo i Rana Mo PK
41 577 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 04.aug.19 Utvorda Sitter IL PK
41 577 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 10.mar.20 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK