50 beste i Hurtig Fin kl. Kvinner siste 365 dager per 22.april 2018
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 577 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 20.mai.17 Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
2 576 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 16.aug.17 MNM Boden CISM Sverige
3 575 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 04.feb.18   Buran Trondhjems PK
3 575 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 06.feb.18 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
5 572 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 02.sep.17 Vatne NOP/Vatne
6 571 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 09.jun.17   Blikshavn Kopervik PK
7 570 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 17.jun.17 Myråsen Selbu PK
8 568 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 14.okt.17 Brekstad Ørland PK
9 567 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 16.aug.17 MNM Boden CISM Sverige
9 567 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 28.des.17 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
9 567 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 22.okt.17 Stavangergata 5 Haugesund PK
12 563 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 29.jun.17 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
12 563 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 17.feb.18 Bråstein Sandnes PK
14 559 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 17.des.17 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
14 559 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 23.sep.17   Stemtjønn Greipstad PK
16 557 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 15.jan.18 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
17 556 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 29.jun.17 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
17 556 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 29.jun.17 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
19 555 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 11.jun.17 Skatval Stjørdal PK
20 554 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 13.okt.17 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
21 553 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 04.jun.17   Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
21 553 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 26.des.17 Brekstad Ørland PK
21 553 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 21.jan.18 Stavangergt. 5 Haugesund PK
21 553 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 06.aug.17   Sitter Sitter IL PK
25 552 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 24.aug.17 Stavangergata 5 Haugesund PK
25 552 Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK Kv V50 20.nov.17 ekeberg OKTS
25 552 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 08.feb.18   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
25 552 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 29.jun.17 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
29 551 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 18.nov.17 Bråstein Sandnes PK
29 551 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 07.apr.18   Blikshavn Kopervik PK
31 545 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 16.apr.18 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
32 544 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 29.jun.17 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
32 544 Liv Håland, Hå PK Kv 17.mar.18   Bråstein Sandnes PK
34 543 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 19.nov.17 Stavangergata 5 Haugesund PK
35 542 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 17.jun.17 Myråsen Selbu PK
35 542 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 25.jan.18   Stavangergt. 5 Haugesund PK
37 541 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 20.jan.18 Bråstein Sandnes PK
38 540 Nina Jeanette Straume Leirivaara, Asker SK Kv 30.mar.18 solliveien 91 Asker SK
38 540 Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK Kv V50 23.okt.17   Ekeberg OKTS
38 540 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 29.jun.17 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
41 539 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 09.jun.17 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
41 539 Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK Kv V50 12.feb.18   Ekeberg OKTS
43 538 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 21.okt.17 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
44 535 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 17.feb.18 Bråstein Sandnes PK
44 535 Nina Jeanette Straume Leirivaara, Asker SK Kv 30.mar.18   solliveien 91 Asker SK
46 534 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 13.aug.17 Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
46 534 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 04.feb.18 Buran Trondhjems PK
48 533 Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK Kv V50 30.okt.17   Ekeberg OKTS
49 531 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 21.okt.17 Bråstein Sandnes PK
49 531 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 22.okt.17 Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
49 531 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 19.nov.17   Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK