50 beste i Hurtig Grov kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 18.januar 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 585 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 21.sep.19 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
1 585 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 20.okt.19 MVM Wuhan CISM
3 584 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   21.sep.19   Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
4 583 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
5 580 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 16.nov.19 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
5 580 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   14.jun.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 580 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 19.okt.19 MVM Wuhan CISM
8 577 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 14.sep.19 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
9 576 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   14.sep.19   Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
9 576 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 13.jun.19 Skatval Stjørdal PK
11 575 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 15.jun.19 Myråsen Selbu PK
11 575 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
13 573 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 20.okt.19 MVM Wuhan CISM
13 573 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
15 572 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 15.jun.19   Myråsen Selbu PK
15 572 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 17.jun.19 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
15 572 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 17.nov.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
15 572 Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK   10.aug.19   Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
15 572 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 14.jun.19 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
15 572 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 08.des.19 Geiteryggen Grenland PK
21 571 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS   22.aug.19   Flannum Modum PK
21 571 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
21 571 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 15.jun.19 Myråsen Selbu PK
21 571 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   25.mai.19   Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
21 571 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 31.aug.19 Åres Farris SS - Larvik
21 571 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
21 571 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
28 569 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 11.aug.19 Haraland Skurve Stavanger PK
28 569 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 19.okt.19 MVM Wuhan CISM
28 569 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK   28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
31 568 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 18.mai.19 Sola Sola PK
31 568 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
33 567 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   04.aug.19   Utvorda Sitter IL PK
33 567 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 30.mai.19 Smiholen Namnå PK
33 567 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 19.okt.19 MVM Wuhan CISM
33 567 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 04.aug.19   Brosebanen Tromsø PK
37 565 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 14.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
37 565 Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK 27.jan.19 KRISTIANSAND S Kr.sand Garnison PK
37 565 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 15.sep.19   Voss NOP/Voss
40 564 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 11.aug.19 Haraland Skurve Stavanger PK
40 564 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
40 564 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
40 564 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 20.jan.19 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
44 563 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 26.mar.19 Ekeberg Oslo PK
44 563 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V55 30.nov.19   Odda Odda PK
44 563 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK 30.nov.19 Odda Odda PK
44 563 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 11.jun.19 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
44 563 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK   28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
49 562 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V55 14.jun.19 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
49 562 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 19.jan.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
49 562 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 17.jun.19   Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
49 562 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 07.jul.19 Oppdal Oppdal PK
49 562 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets