50 beste i Luft 40 kl. Kvinner siste 365 dager per 24.mars 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 372 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 09.feb.20 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
2 371 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 06.okt.19 Fahrdorf DSB
3 370 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 09.mai.19 int ISCH Hannover NSSV
4 369 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
5 367 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
6 366 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 08.mar.20   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
6 366 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 20.okt.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
8 365 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
8 365 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 05.okt.19   Fahrdorf DSB
10 364 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
10 364 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
12 362 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 27.okt.19   Alfhallen Kisen MSL
12 362 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 10.jul.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
14 361 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 17.nov.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
14 361 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 12.mai.19   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
14 361 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 10.jul.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
17 358 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 11.jan.20 Alfhallen Kisen MSL
18 357 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 08.mar.20   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
18 357 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
18 357 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 18.jan.20 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
21 356 Elin Veronika Aune, Mysen PL Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
21 356 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 12.jan.20 Alfhallen Kisen MSL
21 356 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 09.mai.19 int ISCH Hannover NSSV
24 355 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
24 355 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 15.des.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
26 352 Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
26 352 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 19.jan.20   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
28 351 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv Jr 06.apr.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
29 350 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv U16 07.mar.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
30 349 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv Jr 13.mai.19   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
30 349 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv U16 30.des.19 Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
30 349 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 22.sep.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
33 348 Line Nor, Bærum PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
33 348 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK Kv U16 04.feb.20 Tromsø Tromsø PK
35 345 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
36 344 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
36 344 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 26.okt.19 Alfhallen Kisen MSL
38 343 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 15.des.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
39 342 Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK Kv V73 13.nov.19   Kolsås Bærum PK
39 342 Maja Hansen, Tromsø PK Kv U16 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
39 342 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
42 341 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP Kv 09.mai.19 int ISCH Hannover NSSV
42 341 Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK Kv V73 16.okt.19 Kolsås Bærum PK
42 341 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 18.jan.20 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
42 341 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
46 340 Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK Kv V73 30.des.19 Kolsås Bærum PK
47 339 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK Kv U16 07.mar.20 Tromsø Tromsø PK
48 338 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv Jr 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
48 338 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
48 338 Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK Kv V73 26.feb.20 Kolsås Bærum PK