50 beste i Luft 40 kl. Kvinner siste 365 dager per 24.august 2019
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 375 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 22.mar.19 EM Osijek ESC
2 374 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 27.jan.19 int München DSB
3 372 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 15.des.18 int Strassen FLTAS
3 372 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 02.sep.18 VM Changwon ISSF
5 370 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 09.mai.19 int ISCH Hannover NSSV
6 369 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
7 368 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 15.des.18 int Strassen FLTAS
8 367 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 18.mar.19 EM Osijek ESC
8 367 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
10 365 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
11 364 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
11 364 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
13 362 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 10.jul.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
13 362 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 03.feb.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
15 361 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 12.mai.19   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
15 361 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 10.jul.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
17 360 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 24.mar.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
17 360 Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK Kv 24.mar.19   Brekstad Ørland PK
19 359 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 26.okt.18 Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
20 357 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
20 357 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 24.mar.19   Geiteryggen Grenland PK
22 356 Elin Veronika Aune, Mysen PL Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
22 356 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 09.mai.19 int ISCH Hannover NSSV
22 356 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 24.mar.19   Geiteryggen Grenland PK
25 355 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
25 355 Isabel Anita Sørensen, Salangen PK Kv 23.mar.19 Salangen Salangen PK
27 353 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 12.jan.19   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
27 353 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 28.sep.18 Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
29 352 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 10.feb.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
29 352 Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
31 351 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 06.apr.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
31 351 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 10.mar.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
33 350 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 02.mar.19   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
34 349 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 13.mai.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
35 348 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 07.mar.19 Melhus Melhus PK
35 348 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 16.nov.18   Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
35 348 Line Nor, Bærum PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
38 346 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 11.feb.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
39 345 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
40 344 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
40 344 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 09.feb.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
40 344 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 12.jan.19   Alfhallen Kisen MSL
43 342 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
43 342 Maja Hansen, Tromsø PK Kv U16 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
45 341 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP Kv 09.mai.19 int ISCH Hannover NSSV
45 341 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
47 340 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 02.feb.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
47 340 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 06.jan.19   Gamle Meierikjelleren Sunndal PK
49 338 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
49 338 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
49 338 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 22.des.18   Egge fellesbane Steinkjer PK