50 beste i Luft-Sprint kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 22.februar 2018
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 300 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 18.mar.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
2 298 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 10.mai.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
2 298 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 09.feb.18   Brekstad Ørland PK
4 297 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 03.mar.17 Ekeberg OKTS
4 297 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 08.mar.17 Melhushallen Melhus PK
4 297 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   20.des.17   Kolsås Bærum PK
4 297 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 15.nov.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
4 297 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 11.feb.18 Brekstad Ørland PK
9 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 18.mar.17   Kolsås Bærum PK
9 296 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 11.feb.18 Brekstad Ørland PK
9 296 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 08.mar.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
9 296 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   19.apr.17   Kolsås Bærum PK
9 296 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 03.mar.17 Ekeberg OKTS
9 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 30.des.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
15 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   17.jan.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
15 295 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 18.mar.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
15 295 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 11.mar.17 Støren skytesenter Støren SSK
15 295 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 17.jan.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
15 295 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 16.sep.17 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
20 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 06.sep.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
20 294 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 29.okt.17   Skudenes havn Skudenes PK
20 294 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 29.apr.17 Skedsmo Lillestrøm OP
20 294 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 20.des.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
20 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   18.okt.17   Kolsås Bærum PK
25 293 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 29.apr.17 Brekstad Ørland PK
25 293 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK V50 25.feb.17 Evjemoen Evje PK
25 293 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK   29.apr.17   Brekstad Ørland PK
25 293 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 17.jan.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
25 293 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 16.des.17 Egge fellesbane Steinkjer PK
25 293 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 10.nov.17   Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
31 292 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 15.nov.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
31 292 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 09.feb.18 Brekstad Ørland PK
31 292 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V50 19.apr.17   Kolsås Bærum PK
31 292 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 29.okt.17 Skudenes havn Skudenes PK
31 292 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 22.nov.17 Stavangergata 5 Haugesund PK
31 292 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   28.okt.17   Kolstad Trondhjems PK
31 292 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 09.feb.18 Brekstad Ørland PK
31 292 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 28.okt.17 Kolstad Trondhjems PK
31 292 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK   09.feb.18   Brekstad Ørland PK
31 292 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 01.okt.17 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
31 292 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 12.mar.17 Gamle meierikjelleren Sunndal PK
31 292 Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK   20.mai.17   Skudenes Havn Skudenes PK
31 292 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 10.feb.18 Brekstad Ørland PK
31 292 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V50 12.nov.17 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
31 292 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 29.apr.17   Brekstad Ørland PK
31 292 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK 10.feb.18 Brekstad Ørland PK
47 291 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 30.des.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
47 291 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK   17.jan.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
47 291 Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK V60 08.jun.17 Laksevåg Bergen PK
47 291 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 17.jan.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
47 291 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   01.nov.17   Melhushallen Melhus PK
47 291 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 20.mai.17 Skudenes Havn Skudenes PK
47 291 Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK V60 10.jan.18 Stavangergt. 5 Haugesund PK
47 291 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V50 10.jan.18   Stavangergt. 5 Haugesund PK
47 291 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 16.des.17 Egge fellesbane Steinkjer PK
47 291 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V50 07.jan.18 Fevik Grimstad SS
47 291 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   10.feb.18   Brekstad Ørland PK
47 291 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 11.feb.18 Brekstad Ørland PK