50 beste i Luft-Sprint kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 9.desember 2018
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 298 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 09.feb.18 Brekstad Ørland PK
1 298 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 17.okt.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
3 297 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 12.mar.18   Drammen Aron SK Drammen
3 297 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 11.feb.18 Brekstad Ørland PK
3 297 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 20.des.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
3 297 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 24.jul.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 11.feb.18 Brekstad Ørland PK
7 296 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 26.sep.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 30.des.17   Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 17.okt.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 23.sep.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   24.jul.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 31.jul.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 18.apr.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK   29.nov.18   Laksevåg Bergen PK
7 296 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 18.apr.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 31.jul.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   17.okt.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 12.mar.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
18 295 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 08.apr.18 Ura Sandane PK
18 295 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 05.sep.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 28.feb.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 05.sep.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   17.jan.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 05.sep.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 17.mar.18 NM Sotra Sartor SSL
18 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   28.okt.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 18.nov.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
18 295 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 28.okt.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   28.feb.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 01.jun.18 Ekeberg OKTS
18 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 14.okt.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
18 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   01.jun.18   Ekeberg OKTS
18 295 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 17.jan.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 21.okt.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK V50 14.nov.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
37 294 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 11.nov.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
37 294 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 07.okt.18 Brekstad Ørland PK
37 294 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 26.sep.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
37 294 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 09.sep.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
37 294 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 20.des.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
37 294 Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK V50 11.nov.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
37 294 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 20.des.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
37 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 25.mai.18 Ekeberg OKTS
37 294 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 14.nov.18   Kolsås Bærum PK
37 294 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 28.feb.18 Kolsås Bærum PK
37 294 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 05.okt.18 Brekstad Ørland PK
37 294 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 20.feb.18   Lampeland Numedal SSK
37 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 01.jun.18 Ekeberg OKTS
37 294 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 18.nov.18 Drammen Aron SK Drammen
37 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   21.okt.18   Kolsås Bærum PK