50 beste i NAIS Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 18.januar 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 296 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 28.jan.19 Ekeberg OKTS
1 296 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 04.feb.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
3 295 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 04.feb.19   Hønefoss Ringerike PK
3 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 11.mar.19 Ekeberg OKTS
3 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 11.nov.19 Ekeberg OKTS
3 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   28.jan.19   Ekeberg OKTS
7 294 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 11.mar.19 Hamar Hamar SSK
7 294 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 17.sep.19 Vinne Verdal SSL
7 294 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   17.sep.19   Vinne Verdal SSL
7 294 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 08.apr.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
7 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 02.sep.19 Maridalen OKTS
7 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   19.aug.19   Maridalen OKTS
7 294 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 19.jan.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
7 294 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 08.apr.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
7 294 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   07.apr.19   Florø Florø PK
16 293 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 28.jan.19 Ekeberg OKTS
16 293 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 14.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
16 293 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK   26.okt.19   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
16 293 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 09.mar.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
16 293 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 11.feb.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
21 292 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   28.jan.19   Ekeberg OKTS
21 292 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 13.mai.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
21 292 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK 14.mar.19 Geiteryggen Grenland PK
21 292 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK   05.okt.19   Hå pistolklubb Hå PK
21 292 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 11.mar.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
26 291 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 18.jan.20 Brekstad Ørland PK
26 291 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   29.jan.19   Vinne Verdal SSL
26 291 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 28.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
26 291 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 09.mar.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
26 291 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   02.sep.19   Maridalen OKTS
26 291 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 19.aug.19 Maridalen OKTS
26 291 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK 09.mar.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
26 291 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK   02.mai.19   "Kuleisen" Haugesund PK
34 290 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 26.okt.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
34 290 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK 01.des.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
34 290 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   16.mar.19   Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
34 290 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 14.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
34 290 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 06.aug.19 Stjørdal Stjørdal PK
34 290 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK   11.jun.19   Vinterveiskaret Kirkenes PK
34 290 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 19.jan.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
34 290 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 30.mai.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
34 290 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   14.okt.19   Ekeberg OKTS
34 290 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 28.mai.19 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
34 290 Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK 01.des.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
34 290 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK V55 11.mar.19   Hamar Hamar SSK
34 290 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 09.mar.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
34 290 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 14.okt.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
34 290 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 19.jan.19   Brekstad Ørland PK
34 290 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 11.feb.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
34 290 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V65 14.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
34 290 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   13.mai.19   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
34 290 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 17.des.19 Odda Odda PK