50 beste i Std kl. Åpen Junior/Ungdom siste 365 dager per 18.juni 2024
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 553 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 22.jul.23 VM Changwon ISSF
2 545 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn Jr 24.apr.24 Buran Trondhjems PK
3 535 Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal SSK Kv Jr 14.apr.24   Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund SS
4 533 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 07.jun.24 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 533 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK Menn Jr 06.jan.24 Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
6 527 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv Jr 22.jul.23 VM Changwon ISSF
7 525 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
8 522 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK Menn Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
9 518 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn Jr 16.jul.23   Skatval Stjørdal SSK
10 514 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK Kv U16 30.mai.24 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
11 509 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv Jr 18.apr.24 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
12 502 Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL Menn Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
12 502 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
14 500 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK Menn Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
15 499 Malin Vik, Ørland SS Kv Jr 16.jul.23   Skatval Stjørdal SSK
16 493 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK Kv U16 25.jan.24 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
17 490 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK Kv U16 08.jun.24 Karmøyhallen Kopervik PK
18 489 Malin Vik, Ørland SS Kv Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
19 485 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK Menn Jr 05.nov.23 Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
20 471 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK Menn Jr 14.apr.24 Strandahallen Nordmarka SSK
21 463 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK Kv Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
22 457 Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK Menn U16 14.jun.24 Brosebanen Lyngsalpene PK
23 450 Oliver Vatne, Eide og Fræna PK Menn U14 21.jan.24 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
24 446 Maximillian Kjuus Spaniland, Mysen PL Menn U16 08.jun.24   Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
25 423 Janko Stanko Martac, Hafrsfjord PK Menn Jr 29.mai.24 Hafrsfjord Hafrsfjord PK
26 418 Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK Kv U16 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
27 401 James Rangøy, Eide og Fræna PK Menn Jr 21.jan.24   Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
28 397 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK Kv U16 31.aug.23 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
29 394 Leandro Lemme Dos Santos, Oslo PK Menn Jr 23.feb.24 Ekeberg Oslo PK
30 369 Martine Nordstrand, Tromsø PK Kv Jr 14.jun.24   Brosebanen Lyngsalpene PK
31 366 Hannah Elisabeth Tombre Christensen, Tromsø PK Kv Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
32 355 Henrik Gudmundsen Johannessen, Tromsø PK Menn U16 22.okt.23 Narvik Narvik PK
33 340 Oscar Svanheim Kristiansen, Mo PK Menn U16 20.mar.24   Sagbakken Pistolbane Mo PK
34 330 Jorun-Olea Brevik Hoseth, Eide og Fræna PK Kv U16 21.jan.24 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
35 312 Whilliam Hakkebo-Kaurin, Tromsø PK Menn U16 14.jun.24 Brosebanen Lyngsalpene PK
36 310 Alexsandra Pitpan Gomez, Hitra SS Kv U16 18.nov.23   Hitrahallen Hitra SS
37 301 Nicklas Dreyer Braham, Tromsø PK Menn U16 22.okt.23 Narvik Narvik PK
38 209 Brage Benjamin Andersen, Tromsø PK Menn U16 22.okt.23 Narvik Narvik PK
39 208 Frida Hatlestad, Haugesund PK Kv Jr 31.aug.23   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
40 185 Eric Sebasthian Skimmeland-Jensen, Nordmarka SSK Menn Jr 14.apr.24 Strandahallen Nordmarka SSK
41 153 Aksel Omholt Olsen, Farris SS - Larvik Menn U16 18.jun.24 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik