50 beste i VM Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 18.januar 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 588 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 10.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 582 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 15.jun.19 Florø Florø PK
3 579 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 23.mai.19   Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
3 579 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 09.des.19 Ekeberg OKTS
5 578 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 29.sep.19 Florø Florø PK
5 578 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   30.mai.19   Florø Florø PK
5 578 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 28.apr.19 WC Beijing ISSF
5 578 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 17.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
9 577 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 15.jun.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
9 577 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
9 577 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 17.jun.19 Maridalen OKTS
12 576 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   10.okt.19   Buran Trondhjems PK
12 576 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
14 575 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 16.jun.19 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
14 575 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   23.mai.19   Florø Florø PK
14 575 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 05.jun.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
14 575 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.jul.19 WC Suhl ISSF
14 575 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   12.mai.19   Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
14 575 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 09.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
14 575 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 03.des.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
21 574 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK   03.feb.19   Ørsta samfunnshus Ørsta/Volda PK
21 574 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 29.aug.19 WC Rio de Janeiro ISSF
21 574 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 15.sep.19 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
21 574 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 09.nov.19   Brekstad Ørland PK
21 574 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 07.apr.19 Florø Florø PK
21 574 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
21 574 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 10.aug.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
28 573 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
28 573 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 27.mai.19 WC München ISSF
28 573 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK   11.feb.19   Hamar Hamar SSK
28 573 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 24.nov.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
28 573 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 25.nov.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
28 573 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   06.jun.19   Grovastøylen Florø PK
34 572 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
34 572 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 23.sep.19 Ekeberg OKTS
34 572 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 29.sep.19   "Kuleisen" Haugesund PK
37 571 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
37 571 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 25.mai.19 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
37 571 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
37 571 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 03.feb.19 Ørsta samfunnshus Ørsta/Volda PK
37 571 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 10.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
37 571 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 21.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
37 571 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 10.apr.19 Sannan skytesenter Steinkjer PK
37 571 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 24.nov.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
45 570 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   11.aug.19   Mjøen Årdal SSL
45 570 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 20.jan.19 Vestneshallen Vestnes PK
45 570 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 02.jun.19 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
45 570 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   24.feb.19   Buran Trondhjems PK
45 570 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 08.sep.19 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
45 570 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 25.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets