50 beste i VM Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 22.april 2018
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 590 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 12.nov.17 Brekstad Ørland PK
2 588 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 01.okt.17 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
3 581 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 31.jan.18   Buran Trondhjems PK
4 580 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 19.feb.18 Ekeberg OKTS
4 580 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 13.jul.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
6 579 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 11.jun.17   Blikshavn Kopervik PK
6 579 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 30.jun.17 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
8 578 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 11.jun.17 Skatval Stjørdal PK
8 578 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 30.apr.17   Sankthansholet Ørland PK
8 578 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 11.mai.17 Buran Trondhjems PK
8 578 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 17.jul.17 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
12 577 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 13.jul.17   Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
13 576 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 04.aug.17 Sitter Sitter IL PK
13 576 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 12.okt.17 Brekstad Ørland PK
13 576 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   11.jun.17   Blikshavn Kopervik PK
16 575 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 21.jun.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
16 575 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 21.jun.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
16 575 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 23.apr.17   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
16 575 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 01.okt.17 LK Løvenskiold Bærum PK
16 575 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 10.sep.17 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
21 574 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 19.feb.18   Ekeberg OKTS
21 574 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 14.mai.17 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
21 574 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 11.nov.17 Buran Trondhjems PK
21 574 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   26.nov.17   Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
25 573 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 17.jun.17 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
25 573 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 03.sep.17 Vatne NOP/Vatne
25 573 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   21.feb.18   Rindal Rindal SS
28 572 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 15.aug.17 MNM Boden CISM Sverige
28 572 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 21.jun.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
28 572 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   05.mai.17   Ekeberg OKTS
28 572 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 30.jun.17 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
32 571 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 17.jul.17 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
32 571 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 30.jun.17 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
34 570 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 04.apr.18 Bråstein Sandnes PK
34 570 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 15.aug.17 MNM Boden CISM Sverige
34 570 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 01.okt.17   Støren skytesenter Støren SSK
34 570 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 21.jun.17 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
38 569 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 23.apr.17 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
38 569 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   01.feb.18   Brekstad Ørland PK
38 569 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 01.okt.17 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
38 569 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 11.jun.17 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
42 568 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 10.sep.17   Sankthansholet Ørland PK
42 568 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 01.okt.17 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
42 568 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 29.apr.17 Giske idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
42 568 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 11.jun.17   Blikshavn Kopervik PK
42 568 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 01.okt.17 Støren skytesenter Støren SSK
42 568 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 31.jan.18 Buran Trondhjems PK
42 568 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 21.aug.17   Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
42 568 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 11.jun.17 Skatval Stjørdal PK
42 568 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 17.jun.17 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
42 568 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 03.jun.17   Dalaråa Sunndal PK
42 568 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 30.jun.17 NM Sankthansholet Ørland PK
42 568 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 11.jun.17 Blikshavn Kopervik PK